Team BikeExchange-Jayco

Women WorldTour

Team BikeExchange-Jayco (2022) is a Women WorldTeam cycling team from Australia.

January
08.01 - 09.01 Bay Cycling Classic NE #1   Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
14.01 CN Australia Women Criterium CN #1   Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
16.01 CN Australia Women RR CNRR #4   Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
23.01 - 25.01 Santos Festival of Cycling NE #1   Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
26.01 Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium NE #1   Baker Georgia Show more
February
11.02 CN New Zealand Women ITT CNTT #1   Williams Georgia Show more
13.02 CN New Zealand Women RR CNRR #3   Williams Georgia Show more
17.02 - 20.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.1 #11 Santesteban Ane Show more
26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women 1.Pro #12 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
27.02 Omloop van het Hageland 1.1 #15 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
March
01.03 Le Samyn des Dames 1.1 #12 Fidanza Arianna Show more
05.03 Strade Bianche 1.WWT #18 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
09.03 GP Oetingen 1.1 #5   Fidanza Arianna Show more
12.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.WWT #8   Kessler Nina Show more
16.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro #17 Campbell Teniel Show more
20.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 1.WWT #17 Santesteban Ane Show more
24.03 Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT #15 Fidanza Arianna Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 1.WWT #12 Fidanza Arianna Show more
30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames 1.Pro #17 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
April
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Women's 1.WWT #18 Manly Alexandra Show more
06.04 Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite 1.1 #4   Baker Georgia Show more
10.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 1.WWT #12 Manly Alexandra Show more
13.04 De Brabantse Pijl Women 1.Pro #10 Manly Alexandra Show more
16.04 Paris-Roubaix Femmes 1.WWT #42 Campbell Teniel Show more
20.04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 1.WWT #10 Santesteban Ane Show more
24.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Femmes 1.WWT #10 Spratt Amanda Show more
May
08.05 Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar 1.1 #2   Santesteban Ane Show more
10.05 Emakumeen Nafarroako Women's Elite Classics 1.1 #4   Faulkner Kristen Show more
11.05 Navarra Women's Elite Classics 1.1 #2   Santesteban Ane Show more
13.05 - 15.05 Itzulia Women 2.WWT #3   Faulkner Kristen Show more
14.05 ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies 1.2 #3   Kessler Nina Show more
19.05 - 22.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2.WWT #9   Santesteban Ane Show more
24.05 - 29.05 Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour 2.Pro #1   Manly Alexandra Show more
26.05 Ronde van Lekkerkerk NE #3   Kessler Nina Show more
June
06.06 - 11.06 Women's Tour 2.WWT #4   Manly Alexandra Show more
18.06 - 21.06 Tour de Suisse Women 2.Pro #2   Faulkner Kristen Show more
22.06 CN Italy Women ITT CNTT #5   Fidanza Arianna Show more
23.06 CN Slovenia Women ITT CNTT #1   Zigart Urska Show more
25.06 CN Netherlands Women RR CNRR #5   Kessler Nina Show more
25.06 CN Spain Women RR CNRR #7   Santesteban Ane Show more
25.06 CN Trinidad & Tobago Women ITT CNTT #1   Campbell Teniel Show more
26.06 CN Slovenia Women RR CNRR #5   Zigart Urska Show more
26.06 CN Italy Women RR CNRR #11 Fidanza Arianna Show more
26.06 CN Trinidad & Tobago Women RR CNRR #1   Campbell Teniel Show more
30.06 - 10.07 Giro d'Italia Donne 2.WWT #11 Faulkner Kristen Show more
30.06 Mediterranean Games Women ITT RCTT #6   Fidanza Arianna Show more
July
02.07 Mediterranean Games Women RR RCRR #27 Fidanza Arianna Show more
24.07 - 31.07 Tour de France Femmes 2.WWT #29 Zigart Urska Show more
27.07 Acht van Chaam NE #1   Kessler Nina Show more
August
04.08 Profronde van Oostvoorne NE #3   Kessler Nina Show more
07.08 Vårgårda WestSweden 1.WWT #12 Fidanza Arianna Show more
09.08 - 14.08 Tour of Scandinavia 2.WWT #3   Manly Alexandra Show more
22.08 Balegem NE #1   Williams Georgia Show more
27.08 Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit 1.WWT #11 Spratt Amanda Show more
30.08 - 04.09 Simac Ladies Tour 2.WWT #5   Roseman-Gannon Ruby Show more
September
07.09 - 11.09 La Vuelta Femenina 2.WWT #6   Santesteban Ane Show more
24.09 World Championship Women RR WCRR - Show more
October
01.10 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.Pro #7   Spratt Amanda Show more
04.10 Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 1.1 - Show more
07.10 - 09.10 Tour de Romandie 2.WWT - Show more