À Bloc CT (2021) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Netherlands.
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.04-18.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.Pro | #29 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28.05-29.05 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | #9 Pluto Martin | Show more |
29.05 | GP Herning | 1.2 | #17 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
30.05 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | 1.2 | #18 Del Grosso Bodi | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.06-06.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | 2.NC | #19 Daemen Stijn | Show more |
04.06 | Unbound Gravel | Gravel | #14 Slik Ivar | Show more |
06.06 | Elfstedenronde | 1.1 | #18 Pluto Martin | Show more |
10.06-13.06 | Oberösterreich Rundfahrt | 2.2 | #15 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
16.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #10 Sinschek Nils | Show more |
16.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #10 Daemen Stijn | Show more |
19.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #17 Daemen Stijn | Show more |
20.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #34 Slik Ivar | Show more |
20.06 | CN EST/LAT/LTU RR | CN | - | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07-06.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | #20 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
03.07 | Grand Prix Color Code - Bassenge | 1.IC1 | #12 Daemen Stijn | Show more |
04.07 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.12 | #5 Pluto Martin | Show more |
25.07 | Sint Ulriks Kapelle | 1.12B | #5 Schuch Mike | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08-08.08 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #38 Paterson Aden | Show more |
15.08 | Tour of Leuven | 1.1 | #49 Paterson Aden | Show more |
17.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #62 Schuch Mike | Show more |
19.08-22.08 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | #25 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
20.08 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | #44 Slik Ivar | Show more |
28.08 | GP Himmerland Rundt | 1.2 | #15 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
29.08 | Rent Liv Løbet Skive | 1.2 | #20 Pluto Martin | Show more |
29.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.2 | #15 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | KP | #17 Appel Stijn | Show more |
03.09-05.09 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 2.2 | #27 Pluto Martin | Show more |
04.09 | Ronde van Sint Pancras | NE | #1 Van Breda Rick | Show more |
05.09 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | - | Show more |
05.09 | Omloop van Valkenswaard | 1.12 | #14 Appel Stijn | Show more |
09.09 | Izegem Koers | KP | #37 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
12.09 | Antwerp Port Epic | 1.1 | #38 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
12.09 | TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop | 1.12 | #16 Weulink Meindert | Show more |
17.09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #8 Pluto Martin | Show more |
18.09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.Pro | #59 Paterson Aden | Show more |
19.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #5 Del Grosso Bodi | Show more |
21.09 | Textielprijs Vichte | KP | #39 Luijk Andre | Show more |
26.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | - | Show more |
26.09 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #19 Del Grosso Bodi | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.Pro | #7 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
07.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #1 Del Grosso Bodi | Show more |
10.10 | Woensdrechtse Wielerzomer Huijbergen | NE | #8 Pluto Martin | Show more |
16.10 | Ster van Zwolle | 1.2 | #6 Pluto Martin | Show more |
17.10 | Omloop van de Braakman | 1.12 | #16 Loohuis Lars | Show more |
23.10 | GP Tombroek Rollegem | 1.IC1 | #55 Schuch Mike | Show more |
24.10 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | #33 Janssen Adriaan | Show more |
29.10-30.10 | International Beloften Weekend | 2.13 | #31 Nat Joost | Show more |