Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Team Colpack Ballan

Continental
Photo: Photo Rodella

Team Colpack Ballan (2021) is a UCI Continental cycling team from Italy.

January
24.01 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - GP Valencia 1.2 #22 Ayuso Juan Show more
February
27.02 Coppa San Geo 1.12 #1   Persico Davide Show more
27.02 Firenze - Empoli 1.13 #10 Ayuso Juan Show more
March
03.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #53 Ayuso Juan Show more
03.03 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 1.2 #5   Gomez Nicolas Show more
07.03 GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro #52 Ayuso Juan Show more
07.03 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy 1.2 #6   Gomez Nicolas Show more
07.03 Memorial Mauro Dinucci 1.19 #4   Martinelli Alessio Show more
11.03 - 14.03 Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy 2.2 #73 Della Lunga Francesco Show more
14.03 Trofeo Fubine Porta del Monferrato 1.19 #2   Martinelli Alessio Show more
14.03 Trofeo Arcadia Calcestruzzi 1.12 #1   Quaranta Samuel Show more
21.03 Per Sempre Alfredo 1.1 #44 Plebani Nicola Show more
21.03 GP Primavera 1.12 #1   Gomez Nicolas Show more
23.03 - 27.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 #17 Ayuso Juan Show more
28.03 Gran Premio Citta Di Valenza 1.12 #1   Umbri Gidas Show more
April
04.04 Trofeo PIVA (U23) 1.2U #1   Ayuso Juan Show more
05.04 Giro del Belvedere (U23) 1.2U #1   Ayuso Juan Show more
11.04 Vicenza - Bionde 1.13 #3   Boscaro Davide Show more
11.04 Gran Premio dell'Industria Civitanova Marche 1.12 #1   Persico Davide Show more
17.04 Anniversario Antonio Placci 1.12 #8   Gomez Nicolas Show more
18.04 Trofeo Città di San Vendemiano (U23) 1.2U #3   Petrucci Mattia Show more
18.04 Trofeo Sportivi Di Pieve al Toppo 1.19 #1   Boscaro Davide Show more
18.04 Trofeo Città di Meldola - G.P. AWC Event 1.12 #1   Verre Alessandro Show more
20.04 Strade Bianche di Romagna 1.12 #2   Verre Alessandro Show more
22.04 - 25.04 Giro di Romagna 2.12 #1   Ayuso Juan Show more
25.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione (U23) 1.2U #1   Gazzoli Michele Show more
25.04 Coppa Caduti Nervianesi 1.12 #4   Brioni Yuri Show more
May
02.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi 1.2 #2   Gomez Nicolas Show more
02.05 Circuito Di Orsago 1.12 #1   Quaranta Samuel Show more
08.05 Trofeo Menci Spa 1.12 #7   Baroncini Filippo Show more
09.05 GP Italian Cycling Team 1.12 #3   Persico Davide Show more
16.05 Gp Sportivi Sestesi - Sesto Cremonese 1.12 #1   Boscaro Davide Show more
23.05 Coppa Caduti di Reda 1.12 #1   Petrucci Mattia Show more
25.05 Trofeo Città di San Giovanni Valdarno 1.12 #3   Gazzoli Michele Show more
29.05 Gp Città di Pontedera - Acciaolo 1.12 #2   Gazzoli Michele Show more
30.05 GP Possenta 1.19 #1   Persico Davide Show more
June
02.06 Pistoia-Fiorano 1.12 #1   Boscaro Davide Show more
03.06 - 12.06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2.2 #1   Ayuso Juan Show more
03.06 - 06.06 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky 2.NC #20 Petrucci Mattia Show more
15.06 - 17.06 Adriatica Ionica Race 2.1 #45 Umbri Gidas Show more
19.06 CN Italy RR-U23 CN #2   Baroncini Filippo Show more
20.06 Trofeo Cleto Maule-Gambellara 1.19 #3   Persico Davide Show more
24.06 Giro dell'Appennino 1.1 #69 Verre Alessandro Show more
24.06 Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio 1.12 #6   Persico Davide Show more
26.06 CN Italy ITT-U23 CN #1   Baroncini Filippo Show more
27.06 Trofeo MP Filtri - Pessano - Roncola (Mi 1.12 #1   Baroncini Filippo Show more
29.06 - 03.07 Giro del Veneto 2.12 #20 Meris Sergio Show more
July
03.07 Gp Comune di Castellucchio 1.12 #2   Plebani Nicola Show more
04.07 Giro del Medio Brenta 1.2 #4   Martinelli Alessio Show more
10.07 Targa Comune di Castelletto Cervo 1.19 #1   Gomez Nicolas Show more
16.07 - 18.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 2.2U #3   Petrucci Mattia Show more
19.07 - 20.07 Etoile d'Or 2.NC #3   Baroncini Filippo Show more
24.07 Coppa Citta di Ovada 1.19 #1   Petrucci Mattia Show more
25.07 Bassano - Monte Grappa 1.13 #1   Rastelli Luca Show more
31.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #18 Ayuso Juan Show more
31.07 Trofeo Città di Malmantile 1.19 #2   Martinelli Alessio Show more
August
01.08 Coppa Bologna - Montallese 1.12 #7   Gazzoli Michele Show more
07.08 GP Citta di Empoli 1.13 #1   Gazzoli Michele Show more
07.08 Zane Monte Cengio 1.12 #1   Rastelli Luca Show more
08.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana 1.2U #3   Baroncini Filippo Show more
13.08 - 22.08 Tour de l'Avenir 2.NC - Show more
16.08 GP Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco 1.2U #12 Petrucci Mattia Show more
24.08 Gp Chianti Colline d'Elsa - Gambassi Terme 1.13 #2   Petrucci Mattia Show more
28.08 GP Industria Artigianato e Commercio Carnaghese 1.12 #10 Martinelli Alessio Show more
29.08 Trofeo GS Gavardo Tecmor 1.12 #2   Martinelli Alessio Show more
31.08 M.O. Fiera di Sommacampagna 1.19 #2   Gomez Nicolas Show more
September
03.09 - 05.09 Giro della Regione Friuli 2.2 #4   Martinelli Alessio Show more
04.09 Coppa Fiera di Signa 1.19 #1   Persico Davide Show more
05.09 Trofeo Corsanico 1.12 #1   Verre Alessandro Show more
07.09 GP San Luigi - Sona 1.19 #1   Gazzoli Michele Show more
08.09 Astico Brenta 1.12 #8   Rastelli Luca Show more
11.09 Milano - Busseto 1.13 #1   Umbri Gidas Show more
12.09 Targa Libero Ferrario 1.19 #4   Della Lunga Francesco Show more
16.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro #37 Gazzoli Michele Show more
18.09 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1 #26 Gazzoli Michele Show more
19.09 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1 #21 Martinelli Alessio Show more
19.09 Piccola Sanremo 1.13 #2   Petrucci Mattia Show more
21.09 Coppa Collecchio 1.12 #2   Rastelli Luca Show more
22.09 Gp Sannazzaro 1.19 #5   Boscaro Davide Show more
24.09 World Championship RR-U23 WCU #4   Gazzoli Michele Show more
28.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono 1.2U #9   Baroncini Filippo Show more
28.09 - 01.10 Giro di Sicilia 2.1 #24 Martinelli Alessio Show more
October
03.10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 1.2U #2   Petrucci Mattia Show more
04.10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro - Show more
05.10 Gran Premio Calvatone 1.19 #1   Persico Davide Show more
05.10 Coppa Citta' di San Daniele del Friuli 1.12 #4   Baroncini Filippo Show more
09.10 CN Italy TTT-U23 1.13 #1   Boscaro Davide Show more
10.10 Gp Ezio Del Rosso - Montecatini Terme 1.12 #1   Baroncini Filippo Show more
10.10 Gp Somma - Somma Lombardo 1.12 #2   Calì Francesco Show more
12.10 Coppa Mobilio Ponsacco - Cronometro 1.12 #8   Persico Davide Show more
17.10 Coppa d'Inverno - Biassono 1.12 #2   Calì Francesco Show more
17.10 General Final Challenge Ciclismoweb NE #4   Petrucci Mattia Show more