Omega Pharma-Lotto (2011) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from Belgium.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.01 | CN Australia ITT | CN | #9 Hansen Adam | Show more |
16.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #15 Greipel André | Show more |
18.01-23.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #7 Greipel André | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.02 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #5 Lodewyck Klaas | Show more |
07.02 | Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Rajada | 1.1 | #4 Lodewyck Klaas | Show more |
08.02 | Trofeo Inca | 1.1 | #45 De Greef Francis | Show more |
09.02 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #46 De Greef Francis | Show more |
10.02 | Trofeo Calvia | 1.1 | #8 Lodewyck Klaas | Show more |
16.02-20.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.1 | #29 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
20.02-24.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.1 | #2 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Show more |
26.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #9 Roelandts Jürgen | Show more |
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | #3 Greipel André | Show more |
27.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | #14 Bakelants Jan | Show more |
27.02 | Brussel-Opwijk | NE | #102 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04-03.04 | Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux | 2.2 | #4 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
03.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #9 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
04.04-09.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #13 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Show more |
06.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #19 Blythe Adam | Show more |
10.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #14 Roelandts Jürgen | Show more |
13.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
15.04-16.04 | Ronde van Drenthe | 2.1 | #4 Blythe Adam | Show more |
16.04 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #1 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
17.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
19.04-23.04 | Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (U23) | 2.NC | #49 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
20.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
24.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
24.04-01.05 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.HC | #26 Hansen Adam | Show more |
26.04-01.05 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #29 De Clercq Bart | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.HC | #34 Vanendert Jelle | Show more |
07.05-29.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #23 Bakelants Jan | Show more |
13.05-15.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | #2 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
18.05 | Puivelde Koerse | KP | #5 Boucher David | Show more |
22.05 | Velothon Berlin | 1.1 | #27 Sieberg Marcel | Show more |
24.05-29.05 | Vuelta a Navarra | NE | #7 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
25.05-29.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
31.05 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.06-11.06 | Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie | 2.2 | #40 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
05.06-12.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | #4 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Show more |
11.06-19.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | #13 Bakelants Jan | Show more |
12.06 | Sparkassen Neuseen Classics | 1.1 | #24 Lang Sebastian | Show more |
13.06 | Stan Ockers Classic | KP | #1 Lodewyck Klaas | Show more |
15.06-19.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
19.06 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | #6 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
19.06 | GP Frans Melckenbeek | KP | #23 Dockx Gert | Show more |
21.06 | Ruddervoorde Koerse | KP | #19 Dockx Gert | Show more |
22.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #27 Debusschere Jens | Show more |
24.06 | CN Germany ITT | CN | #5 Lang Sebastian | Show more |
26.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
26.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #4 Greipel André | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-24.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #20 Vanendert Jelle | Show more |
03.07 | CN Finland RR | CN | #5 Veikkanen Jussi | Show more |
07.07-10.07 | Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (U23) | 2.2U | #75 Van der Sande Tosh | Show more |
12.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | #2 Blythe Adam | Show more |
17.07 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #23 Boucher David | Show more |
18.07 | GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem | KP | #19 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
21.07 | GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove | KP | #4 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
23.07-27.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #16 Dockx Gert | Show more |
30.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
31.07-06.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #21 Bakelants Jan | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.08-14.08 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #2 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
14.08 | Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic | 1.2 | #75 Bakelants Jan | Show more |
15.08 | CN Belgium ITT | CN | #1 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
16.08 | Heusden Koers | KP | #21 Vandousselaere Sven | Show more |
19.08 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | #6 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
20.08-11.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #8 Van den Broeck Jurgen | Show more |
21.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #6 Roelandts Jürgen | Show more |
23.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #3 Blythe Adam | Show more |
24.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #6 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
25.08 | GP Lucien Van Impe - Erpe-Mere | KP | #46 Dehaes Kenny | Show more |
27.08 | Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke | 1.CRT | #5 Boucher David | Show more |
28.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #53 Roelandts Jürgen | Show more |
31.08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | KP | #3 Roelandts Jürgen | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.1 | #34 Greipel André | Show more |
04.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #45 Boucher David | Show more |
05.10-09.10 | Tour of Beijing | 2.UWT | #5 Kaisen Olivier | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #13 Boucher David | Show more |
11.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | #56 Vandousselaere Sven | Show more |
12.10-16.10 | Herald Sun Tour | 2.1 | #5 Debusschere Jens | Show more |
13.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | #25 Van De Walle Jurgen | Show more |
15.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #8 Gilbert Philippe | Show more |
22.10 | Grafton - Gibraltar Range - Inverell | NE | #23 Lloyd Matthew | Show more |