FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope

Women WorldTour

FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope (2022) is a Women WorldTeam cycling team from France.

January
08.01 - 09.01 Bay Cycling Classic NE #4   Brown Grace Show more
12.01 CN Australia Women ITT CNTT #1   Brown Grace Show more
16.01 CN Australia Women RR CNRR #2   Brown Grace Show more
23.01 - 25.01 Santos Festival of Cycling NE #21 Brown Grace Show more
26.01 Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium NE #31 Brown Grace Show more
February
17.02 - 20.02 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 2.1 #2   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women 1.Pro #5   Copponi Clara Show more
27.02 Omloop van het Hageland 1.1 #6   Copponi Clara Show more
March
01.03 Le Samyn des Dames 1.1 #3   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
05.03 Strade Bianche 1.WWT #5   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
12.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.WWT #4   Copponi Clara Show more
16.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro #8   Duval Eugénie Show more
20.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 1.WWT #9   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
24.03 Exterioo Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.WWT #10 Copponi Clara Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 1.WWT #10 Copponi Clara Show more
30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames 1.Pro #7   Le Net Marie Show more
April
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen Women's 1.WWT #6   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
09.04 Grand Prix de Chardonnay - N1 NE #11 Grossetête Maëlle Show more
10.04 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition 1.WWT #1   Cavalli Marta Show more
13.04 De Brabantse Pijl Women 1.Pro #11 Guilman Victorie Show more
16.04 Paris-Roubaix Femmes 1.WWT #5   Cavalli Marta Show more
17.04 Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry 1.1 #1   Chapman Brodie Show more
20.04 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 1.WWT #1   Cavalli Marta Show more
24.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege Femmes 1.WWT #2   Brown Grace Show more
May
03.05 - 07.05 Bretagne Ladies Tour 2.1 #1   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
13.05 La Classique Morbihan 1.1 #4   Brown Grace Show more
13.05 - 15.05 Itzulia Women 2.WWT #4   Cavalli Marta Show more
14.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames 1.1 #2   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
17.05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria 1.1 #3   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
19.05 - 22.05 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas 2.WWT #2   Muzic Evita Show more
27.05 - 29.05 RideLondon Classique 2.WWT #24 Grossetête Maëlle Show more
June
05.06 Alpes Gresivaudan Classic 1.2 #1   Muzic Evita Show more
06.06 - 11.06 Women's Tour 2.WWT #2   Brown Grace Show more
14.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.2 #1   Cavalli Marta Show more
18.06 - 21.06 Tour de Suisse Women 2.Pro #4   Chapman Brodie Show more
22.06 CN Italy Women ITT CNTT #2   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
23.06 CN France Women ITT CNTT #7   Grossetête Maëlle Show more
23.06 CN Denmark Women ITT CNTT - Show more
24.06 CN Norway Women Criterium CN #4   Borgli Stine Show more
25.06 CN Sweden Women RR CNRR #2   Fahlin Emilia Show more
25.06 CN France Women RR CNRR #5   Duval Eugénie Show more
26.06 CN Norway Women RR CNRR #5   Borgli Stine Show more
26.06 CN Denmark Women RR CNRR #1   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
26.06 CN Italy Women RR CNRR #62 Guazzini Vittoria Show more
30.06 - 10.07 Giro d'Italia Donne 2.WWT #2   Cavalli Marta Show more
30.06 Mediterranean Games Women ITT RCTT #1   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
July
02.07 Mediterranean Games Women RR RCRR #6   Le Net Marie Show more
07.07 CC Europe Women ITT-U23 CCUT #2   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
10.07 CC Europe Women RR-U23 CCU #2   Guazzini Vittoria Show more
24.07 - 31.07 Tour de France Femmes 2.WWT #7   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
August
06.08 Vårgårda WestSweden TTT 1.WWT #5   Wiel Jade Show more
07.08 Vårgårda WestSweden 1.WWT #9   Fahlin Emilia Show more
09.08 - 14.08 Tour of Scandinavia 2.WWT #1   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
13.08 La Périgord Ladies 1.2 #1   Brown Grace Show more
14.08 La Picto-Charentaise 1.2 #1   Le Net Marie Show more
25.08 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames 1.1 #3   Le Net Marie Show more
27.08 Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit 1.WWT #3   Brown Grace Show more
30.08 - 04.09 Simac Ladies Tour 2.WWT #17 Duval Eugénie Show more
September
07.09 - 11.09 La Vuelta Femenina 2.WWT #5   Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Show more
10.09 A Travers les Hauts de France 1.2 #6   Grossetête Maëlle Show more
11.09 GP Fourmies Women 1.2 #1   Copponi Clara Show more
18.09 Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.2 #2   Copponi Clara Show more
24.09 World Championship Women RR WCRR - Show more
25.09 La Mirabelle Classic NE #3   Duval Eugénie Show more
October
01.10 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite 1.Pro #6   Cavalli Marta Show more
04.10 Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race 1.1 - -
07.10 - 09.10 Tour de Romandie 2.WWT - Show more