TotalEnergies

ProTeam

TotalEnergies (2022) is a UCI ProTeam cycling team from France.

January
23.01 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - GP Valencia 1.2 #3   Lawless Christopher Show more
30.01 Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise 1.1 #4   Boasson-Hagen Edvald Show more
February
01.02 - 05.02 Saudi Tour 2.1 #6   Oss Daniel Show more
02.02 - 06.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #4   Latour Pierre Show more
10.02 - 13.02 Tour de Provence 2.Pro #5   Latour Pierre Show more
13.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro #11 Bonifazio Niccolo Show more
16.02 - 20.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.Pro #2   Rodriguez Cristian Show more
18.02 - 20.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #7   Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
20.02 - 27.02 Tour of Rwanda 2.1 #11 Ourselin Paul Show more
26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT #25 van Gestel Dries Show more
26.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro #10 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
27.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.Pro #6   van Gestel Dries Show more
27.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro #6   Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
March
01.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #7   van Gestel Dries Show more
02.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #31 Oss Daniel Show more
06.03 - 13.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #14 Latour Pierre Show more
06.03 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1 #11 Dujardin Sandy Show more
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.UWT #17 Rodriguez Cristian Show more
13.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.1 #1   van Gestel Dries Show more
16.03 Milano - Torino 1.Pro #5   Sagan Peter Show more
17.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro #6   Dujardin Sandy Show more
18.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro #14 Manzin Lorrenzo Show more
19.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.UWT #2   Turgis Anthony Show more
19.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #6   Grellier Fabien Show more
20.03 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1 #5   Manzin Lorrenzo Show more
23.03 Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT #15 Manzin Lorrenzo Show more
25.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #13 Turgis Anthony Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #3   van Gestel Dries Show more
27.03 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #3   Dujardin Sandy Show more
30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.UWT #21 Terpstra Niki Show more
April
01.04 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #3   Ferron Valentin Show more
02.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.Pro #4   Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #29 Terpstra Niki Show more
04.04 - 09.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT #25 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
05.04 - 08.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #16 Ourselin Paul Show more
06.04 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro - Show more
10.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #53 Dujardin Sandy Show more
12.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #2   Ferron Valentin Show more
15.04 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 1.1 #3   Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
16.04 Tour du Jura Cycliste 1.1 #4   Simon Julien Show more
17.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #24 van Gestel Dries Show more
20.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #10 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
24.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #21 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
29.04 - 01.05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2.1 #10 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT #10 Manzin Lorrenzo Show more
03.05 - 08.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.Pro #7   Manzin Lorrenzo Show more
14.05 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.Pro #1   Simon Julien Show more
15.05 Tro-Bro Leon 1.Pro #28 Terpstra Niki Show more
21.05 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #1   Simon Julien Show more
22.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #4   Ourselin Paul Show more
26.05 - 29.05 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro #4   Simon Julien Show more
26.05 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1 #4   Bonifazio Niccolo Show more
29.05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.1 #4   Lawless Christopher Show more
31.05 Gullegem Koerse KP #20 van Gestel Dries Show more
31.05 Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 1.1 #18 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
June
05.06 - 12.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #35 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
10.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.1 #8   Turgis Anthony Show more
12.06 - 19.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #17 Burgaudeau Mathieu Show more
14.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.1 #6   Rodriguez Cristian Show more
16.06 - 19.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #8   Rodriguez Cristian Show more
22.06 CN Italy ITT CN #8   Oss Daniel Show more
22.06 CN Poland ITT CN #1   Bodnar Maciej Show more
23.06 CN France ITT CN #4   Latour Pierre Show more
24.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #25 Terpstra Niki Show more
26.06 CN Norway RR CN #3   Boasson-Hagen Edvald Show more
26.06 CN Belgium RR CN #8   van Gestel Dries Show more
26.06 CN Italy RR CN #53 Bonifazio Niccolo Show more
26.06 CN France RR CN #2   Turgis Anthony Show more
26.06 CN Poland RR CN #7   Bodnar Maciej Show more
26.06 CN Great Britain RR CN - Show more
26.06 CN Czech/Slovakia RR CN #7   Sagan Peter Show more
July
01.07 - 24.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #57 Latour Pierre Show more
23.07 - 27.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro #79 van Gestel Dries Show more
25.07 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika 1.1 #20 Ferron Valentin Show more
26.07 Grand Prix de Cours-la-Ville 1.12.5 #15 Vercher Mattéo Show more
27.07 - 28.07 Vuelta a Castilla y León 2.1 #7   De La Parte Victor Show more
28.07 Herentals Fiets Critérium 1.CRT #8   van Gestel Dries Show more
30.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #32 Jousseaume Alan Show more
31.07 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 1.1 #4   Ferron Valentin Show more
August
02.08 Grand Prix d'Availles Limouzine 1.12.1 #4   Vercher Mattéo Show more
03.08 Route d'Or du Poitou- Civray 1.12.1 #6   Vercher Mattéo Show more
07.08 Tour of Leuven 1.1 #6   van Gestel Dries Show more
09.08 - 11.08 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #19 Ourselin Paul Show more
10.08 Circuit Franco-Belge 1.Pro #2   van Gestel Dries Show more
11.08 - 14.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro #11 Burgaudeau Mathieu Show more
14.08 Polynormande 1.1 #3   Turgis Anthony Show more
16.08 - 19.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #13 Simon Julien Show more
21.08 BEMER Cyclassics 1.UWT #11 Boasson-Hagen Edvald Show more
21.08 Schaal Sels 1.1 #2   Lawless Christopher Show more
23.08 - 26.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #3   Latour Pierre Show more
23.08 Egmont Cycling Race 1.1 #4   van Gestel Dries Show more
24.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #3   van Gestel Dries Show more
28.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT #11 Burgaudeau Mathieu Show more
September
04.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #2   Burgaudeau Mathieu Show more
04.09 Memoriál Gustava Sumíka-Hlubocec NE #4   Sagan Juraj Show more
04.09 - 31.12 General Final Slovenske Pohar NE #27 Sagan Peter Show more
09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.UWT #26 Latour Pierre Show more
10.09 Tour du Jura Suisse 1.12.1 #1   Devanne Antoine Show more
11.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.UWT #19 Latour Pierre Show more
11.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro #7   Simon Julien Show more
14.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro #15 Simon Julien Show more
14.09 Jard-Les Herbiers 1.12.1 #1   Vercher Mattéo Show more
14.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1 #31 De La Parte Victor Show more
15.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.Pro #14 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
17.09 Primus Classic 1.Pro #6   Turgis Anthony Show more
18.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #5   Simon Julien Show more
21.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1 #5   van Gestel Dries Show more
24.09 Paris-Chalette-Vierzon 1.12.1 #91 Devanne Antoine Show more
25.09 World Championship RR WCRR - Show more
25.09 Paris-Chauny 1.1 #9   Dujardin Sandy Show more
29.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1 #21 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
October
01.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro #22 Latour Pierre Show more
01.10 Trophee des Champions 1.12.1 #3   Vercher Mattéo Show more
02.10 Tour de Vendée 1.1 #8   Dujardin Sandy Show more
02.10 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 #11 van Gestel Dries Show more
03.10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro #13 Vuillermoz Alexis Show more
04.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #7   van Gestel Dries Show more
04.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro #4   Latour Pierre Show more
06.10 Gran Piemonte 1.Pro - -
06.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 - Show more
08.10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT - Show more
09.10 Paris - Tours 1.Pro - Show more