Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (2022) is a UCI ProTeam cycling team from Norway.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #27 Johannessen Tobias Halland | Show more |
30.01 | Grand Prix Megasaray | 1.2 | #1 Gudmestad Tord | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02-05.02 | AlUla Tour | 2.1 | #7 Charmig Anthon | Show more |
02.02-06.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #3 Johannessen Tobias Halland | Show more |
05.02 | Tour of Alanya | 1.2 | #2 Kulset Sindre | Show more |
10.02-15.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.Pro | #5 Charmig Anthon | Show more |
10.02-13.02 | Tour of Antalya | 2.1 | #1 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Show more |
18.02-20.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #15 Træen Torstein | Show more |
26.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #6 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
26.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | #31 Træen Torstein | Show more |
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.Pro | #28 Resell Erik | Show more |
27.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | #24 Træen Torstein | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #9 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
06.03 | Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | #25 Wærenskjold Søren | Show more |
13.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.1 | #23 Resell Erik | Show more |
16.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.Pro | #6 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
17.03 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.Pro | #13 Blume Levy William | Show more |
18.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.Pro | #7 Wærenskjold Søren | Show more |
21.03-27.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #7 Johannessen Tobias Halland | Show more |
23.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | #19 Wærenskjold Søren | Show more |
25.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #11 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #29 Skaarseth Anders | Show more |
27.03 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #32 Wærsted Syver | Show more |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.NC | #8 Wærenskjold Søren | Show more |
30.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #79 Resell Erik | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #36 Wærsted Syver | Show more |
03.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #28 Skaarseth Anders | Show more |
06.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | - | Show more |
10.04-17.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.Pro | #6 Johannessen Anders Halland | Show more |
12.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #18 Abrahamsen Jonas | Show more |
13.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.Pro | #30 Gregaard Jonas | Show more |
17.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #27 Skaarseth Anders | Show more |
18.04-22.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.Pro | #29 Kulset Magnus | Show more |
20.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #20 Johannessen Tobias Halland | Show more |
24.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #28 Gregaard Jonas | Show more |
30.04 | Davidsen løbet | N3 | #19 Norman Leth Lasse | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | #54 Wærsted Syver | Show more |
01.05 | Kolding BC-Pierre Ejendomme Lobet | N3 | #7 Blume Levy William | Show more |
11.05-15.05 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.1 | #6 Eg Niklas | Show more |
14.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.Pro | #27 Andersen Idar | Show more |
15.05 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.Pro | #26 Resell Erik | Show more |
21.05 | GP Herning | 1.2 | #10 Blume Levy William | Show more |
21.05 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #30 Larsen Niklas | Show more |
22.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #1 Andersen Idar | Show more |
22.05 | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | 1.2 | #11 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Show more |
24.05-29.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | #4 Johannessen Tobias Halland | Show more |
26.05-29.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.Pro | #8 Andersen Idar | Show more |
29.05 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | #16 Gudmestad Tord | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.07 | CC Europe ITT-U23 | CCUT | #13 Holter Ådne | Show more |
10.07 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #55 Gudmestad Tord | Show more |
30.07-05.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #27 Andersen Idar | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.08-07.08 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | #2 Charmig Anthon | Show more |
06.08 | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala | 1.2 | - | Show more |
10.08 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | #27 Larsen Niklas | Show more |
11.08-14.08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.Pro | #29 Dversnes Fredrik | Show more |
12.08 | Spar Nords Gadeløb | NE | #8 Charmig Anthon | Show more |
16.08-20.08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2.Pro | #10 Charmig Anthon | Show more |
20.08 | Glåmdal ITT (NC) | N3 | #49 Skaarseth Iver | Show more |
21.08 | Glåmdal (NC) | N1 | #28 Skaarseth Iver | Show more |
23.08-26.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #25 Resell Erik | Show more |
24.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #10 Norman Leth Lasse | Show more |
28.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #22 Bugge Martin Urianstad | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09-11.09 | Tour of Britain | 2.Pro | #17 Skaarseth Anders | Show more |
10.09 | Sandnes (NC) | N1 | #14 Træen Torstein | Show more |
11.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | #64 Blikra Erlend | Show more |
13.09-17.09 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.Pro | #7 Gregaard Jonas | Show more |
14.09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.Pro | #44 Dversnes Fredrik | Show more |
16.09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #28 Larsen Niklas | Show more |
17.09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.Pro | #12 Resell Erik | Show more |
17.09 | GP Rik Van Looy | 1.2 | - | Show more |
18.09 | Gooikse Pijl | 1.1 | #13 Blikra Erlend | Show more |
21.09 | Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde | 1.1 | #25 Resell Erik | Show more |
23.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | - | Show more |
25.09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | #36 Resell Erik | Show more |
27.09-02.10 | CRO Race | 2.1 | #7 Træen Torstein | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.Pro | #14 Blikra Erlend | Show more |
04.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #2 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #21 Gudmestad Tord | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.Pro | #13 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |
11.10-18.10 | Le Tour de Langkawi | 2.Pro | #3 Træen Torstein | Show more |
12.10 | Giro del Veneto | 1.1 | #26 Bugge Martin Urianstad | Show more |
14.10 | Serenissima Gravel | Gravel | #5 Bugge Martin Urianstad | Show more |
16.10 | Chrono des Nations U23 | 1.2U | #2 Wærenskjold Søren | Show more |
16.10 | Veneto Classic | 1.1 | #11 Dversnes Fredrik | Show more |
30.10 | General Final Ranking NCF | NE | #12 Tiller Rasmus | Show more |