Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

INEOS Grenadiers

WorldTeam

INEOS Grenadiers (2022) is a UCI WorldTeam cycling team from Great Britain.

January
08.01 - 09.01 Bay Cycling Classic NE - Show more
12.01 CN Australia ITT CN - Show more
16.01 CN Australia RR CN #1   Plapp Lucas Show more
26.01 Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium NE #87 Porte Richie Show more
27.01 - 29.01 Santos Festival of Cycling NE #15 Plapp Lucas Show more
February
02.02 - 06.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #31 Sheffield Magnus Show more
02.02 - 06.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.Pro #3   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
10.02 CN Colombia ITT CN #1   Martinez Daniel Show more
10.02 - 13.02 Tour de Provence 2.Pro #35 Rowe Luke Show more
16.02 - 20.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro #3   Martinez Daniel Show more
16.02 - 20.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.Pro #4   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
18.02 CN Ecuador ITT CN #1   Carapaz Richard Show more
20.02 CN Ecuador RR CN #2   Carapaz Richard Show more
20.02 - 26.02 UAE Tour 2.UWT #2   Yates Adam Show more
26.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT #18 Pidcock Tom Show more
27.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.Pro #29 Sheffield Magnus Show more
March
02.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #5   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
05.03 Strade Bianche 1.UWT #6   Narvaez Jhonnatan Show more
06.03 - 13.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #3   Martinez Daniel Show more
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.UWT #4   Porte Richie Show more
16.03 Milano - Torino 1.Pro #8   Swift Ben Show more
17.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro #26 Heiduk Kim Show more
19.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.UWT #16 Kwiatkowski Michal Show more
21.03 - 27.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #2   Carapaz Richard Show more
22.03 - 26.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 #1   Dunbar Edward Show more
25.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #6   Narvaez Jhonnatan Show more
27.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #28 Turner Ben Show more
30.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.UWT #3   Pidcock Tom Show more
April
03.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #2   van Baarle Dylan Show more
04.04 - 09.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT #1   Martinez Daniel Show more
05.04 - 08.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #6   Viviani Elia Show more
10.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #1   Kwiatkowski Michal Show more
13.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.Pro #1   Sheffield Magnus Show more
17.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #1   van Baarle Dylan Show more
18.04 - 22.04 Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino 2.Pro #7   Porte Richie Show more
20.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #5   Martinez Daniel Show more
24.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #4   Martinez Daniel Show more
26.04 - 01.05 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT #9   Plapp Lucas Show more
30.04 Wielergala Bavikhove - Omloop Leiedal 1.CRT #2   van Baarle Dylan Show more
May
06.05 - 29.05 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT #2   Carapaz Richard Show more
11.05 - 15.05 Tour de Hongrie 2.1 #1   Dunbar Edward Show more
24.05 - 29.05 Tour of Norway 2.Pro #3   Plapp Lucas Show more
June
05.06 - 12.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #8   Geoghegan Hart Tao Show more
05.06 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro #24 Turner Ben Show more
08.06 - 12.06 ZLM Tour 2.Pro #5   Turner Ben Show more
12.06 - 19.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #1   Thomas Geraint Show more
16.06 - 19.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #2   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
22.06 CN Italy ITT CN #1   Ganna Filippo Show more
23.06 CN Belgium ITT CN #14 De Plus Laurens Show more
23.06 CN USA ITT CN #2   Sheffield Magnus Show more
23.06 CN Great Britain ITT CN #1   Hayter Ethan Show more
23.06 CN Ireland ITT CN #3   Dunbar Edward Show more
24.06 CN Spain ITT CN #4   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
26.06 CN Spain RR CN #1   Rodriguez Carlos Show more
26.06 CN USA RR CN #3   Sheffield Magnus Show more
26.06 CN Italy RR CN #14 Viviani Elia Show more
26.06 CN Great Britain RR CN #4   Turner Ben Show more
26.06 CN Ireland RR CN #7   Dunbar Edward Show more
26.06 CN Germany RR CN #63 Heiduk Kim Show more
July
01.07 - 24.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #3   Thomas Geraint Show more
02.07 Kirchheimer Radsportnacht NE #2   Heiduk Kim Show more
23.07 - 27.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro #25 Rivera Brandon Show more
25.07 Criterium Aalst 1.CRT #3   Thomas Geraint Show more
26.07 Dovy Natourcriterium - Roeselare 1.CRT #3   Pidcock Tom Show more
27.07 Acht Van Chaam 1.CRT #3   van Baarle Dylan Show more
29.07 Schmitter-Nacht von Hürth KP #2   Heiduk Kim Show more
30.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #2   Sivakov Pavel Show more
30.07 - 05.08 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT #1   Hayter Ethan Show more
August
02.08 - 06.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro #1   Sivakov Pavel Show more
16.08 - 20.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt 2.Pro - Show more
19.08 - 11.09 Vuelta a España 2.UWT - Show more
21.08 BEMER Cyclassics 1.UWT - -
24.08 - 28.08 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro - Show more
28.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT - -
September
04.09 - 11.09 Tour of Britain 2.Pro - -
09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.UWT - -
11.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.UWT - -
October
08.10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT - -