Groupama-FDJ (2022) is a UCI WorldTeam cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #28 Pacher Quentin | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02-06.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #10 Pacher Quentin | Show more |
02.02-06.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.Pro | #24 Valter Attila | Show more |
10.02-15.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.Pro | #23 Duchesne Antoine | Show more |
10.02-13.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.Pro | #28 Storer Michael | Show more |
16.02-20.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.Pro | #5 Gaudu David | Show more |
18.02-20.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #4 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
20.02-26.02 | UAE Tour | 2.UWT | #23 Badilatti Matteo | Show more |
26.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #12 Küng Stefan | Show more |
26.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.Pro | #7 Pacher Quentin | Show more |
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.Pro | #30 Lienhard Fabian | Show more |
27.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.Pro | #11 Pacher Quentin | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #11 Scotson Miles | Show more |
03.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #3 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
04.04-09.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #18 Gaudu David | Show more |
05.04-08.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #11 Welten Bram | Show more |
10.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #8 Küng Stefan | Show more |
12.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #19 Ladagnous Matthieu | Show more |
15.04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 1.1 | #9 Molard Rudy | Show more |
16.04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | 1.1 | #9 Molard Rudy | Show more |
17.04 | Paris - Roubaix | 1.UWT | #3 Küng Stefan | Show more |
18.04-22.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.Pro | #2 Storer Michael | Show more |
20.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #8 Molard Rudy | Show more |
24.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #16 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
26.04-01.05 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | #13 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05-08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.Pro | #3 Stewart Jake | Show more |
06.05-29.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #35 Valter Attila | Show more |
14.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.Pro | #3 Stewart Jake | Show more |
15.05 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.Pro | #5 Watson Sam | Show more |
21.05 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #33 Askey Lewis | Show more |
22.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #26 Stewart Jake | Show more |
26.05-29.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.Pro | #6 Stewart Jake | Show more |
31.05 | Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | #3 Gaudu David | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07-24.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #4 Gaudu David | Show more |
23.07-27.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.Pro | #37 Ludvigsson Tobias | Show more |
27.07 | Acht Van Chaam | 1.CRT | #9 Welten Bram | Show more |
30.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #12 Molard Rudy | Show more |
30.07-05.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #10 Armirail Bruno | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.08-11.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #3 Molard Rudy | Show more |
14.08 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #25 Valter Attila | Show more |
16.08-19.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #4 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
19.08-11.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #17 Pinot Thibaut | Show more |
21.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #18 Welten Bram | Show more |
23.08-26.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #1 Küng Stefan | Show more |
23.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
24.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
28.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #15 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #1 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
09.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | #27 Valter Attila | Show more |
11.09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | 1.UWT | #5 Gaudu David | Show more |
11.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | #17 Welten Bram | Show more |
13.09-17.09 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.Pro | #3 Madouas Valentin | Show more |
17.09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.Pro | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
18.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
25.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | - | Show more |
25.09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | #7 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.Pro | #8 Molard Rudy | Show more |
02.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
03.10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.Pro | #14 Pacher Quentin | Show more |
04.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #8 Stewart Jake | Show more |
04.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.Pro | #11 Molard Rudy | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #2 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
08.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #8 Molard Rudy | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.Pro | #1 Démare Arnaud | Show more |
16.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #1 Küng Stefan | Show more |
31.10 | General Final Jahresklassement | NE | #53 Reichenbach Sebastien | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.12 | General Final Ranking BCF | NE | #53 Askey Lewis | Show more |