Deceuninck-Quick Step

WorldTeam

Photo: Deceuninck - Quick-Step Cycling Team / Wout Beel

February
11.02 - 14.02 Tour de Provence 2.Pro #2   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
14.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro #2   Florian Sénéchal Show more
21.02 - 27.02 UAE Tour 2.UWT #3   Joao Almeida Show more
27.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT #1   Davide Ballerini Show more
27.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro #4   Mikkel Honore Show more
28.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.Pro #9   Bert Van Lerberghe Show more
28.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro #1   Andrea Bagioli Show more
March
02.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #26 Tim Declercq Show more
03.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #3   Mauri Vansevenant Show more
06.03 Strade Bianche 1.UWT #2   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
07.03 - 14.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #32 Mattia Cattaneo Show more
07.03 GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato 1.Pro #1   Mauri Vansevenant Show more
07.03 Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 1.1 #2   Mark Cavendish Show more
10.03 - 16.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.UWT #6   Joao Almeida Show more
17.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro #26 Josef Cerný Show more
19.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.Pro #3   Florian Sénéchal Show more
20.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.UWT #16 Julian Alaphilippe Show more
22.03 - 28.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #7   Joao Almeida Show more
23.03 - 27.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 #2   Mikkel Honore Show more
24.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT #1   Sam Bennett Show more
26.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #1   Kasper Asgreen Show more
28.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #14 Yves Lampaert Show more
31.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.UWT #4   Yves Lampaert Show more
April
04.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #1   Kasper Asgreen Show more
05.04 - 10.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT #11 Mauri Vansevenant Show more
07.04 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro #2   Sam Bennett Show more
11.04 - 18.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.Pro #55 Mark Cavendish Show more
14.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.Pro #11 Remi Cavagna Show more
18.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #6   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
21.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #1   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
25.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #2   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
27.04 - 02.05 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT #3   Fausto Masnada Show more
May
05.05 - 09.05 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro #3   Kasper Asgreen Show more
08.05 - 30.05 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT #6   Joao Almeida Show more
18.05 - 22.05 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.Pro #46 Stijn Steels Show more
30.05 - 06.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #73 Kasper Asgreen Show more
June
05.06 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot 1.Pro #3   Yves Lampaert Show more
06.06 - 13.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #9   Mattia Cattaneo Show more
06.06 Elfstedenronde 1.1 #2   Mark Cavendish Show more
09.06 - 13.06 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.Pro #1   Remco Evenepoel Show more
18.06 CN Portugal ITT CN #1   Joao Almeida Show more
20.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #29 Fabio Jakobsen Show more
20.06 CN Portugal RR CN #20 Joao Almeida Show more
26.06 - 18.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #12 Mattia Cattaneo Show more
July
20.07 - 24.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro #21 Florian Sénéchal Show more
29.07 - 31.07 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #4   Andrea Bagioli Show more
31.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #3   Mikkel Honore Show more
31.07 Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl 1.1 #2   Yves Lampaert Show more
August
09.08 - 15.08 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT #1   Joao Almeida Show more
10.08 - 14.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt 2.Pro #1   Remco Evenepoel Show more
14.08 - 05.09 Vuelta a España 2.UWT #90 Andrea Bagioli Show more
20.08 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.1 #1   Alvaro Hodeg Show more
26.08 - 29.08 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro #12 Jannik Steimle Show more
26.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #1   Remco Evenepoel Show more
28.08 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.Pro #1   Remco Evenepoel Show more
29.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT #2   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
30.08 - 05.09 Benelux Tour 2.UWT #12 Kasper Asgreen Show more
September
05.09 - 12.09 Tour of Britain 2.Pro #3   Julian Alaphilippe Show more
12.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro #7   Alvaro Hodeg Show more
14.09 - 18.09 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro #1   Joao Almeida Show more
15.09 - 19.09 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie 2.1 #2   Jannik Steimle Show more
17.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #34 Fabio Jakobsen Show more
18.09 Primus Classic 1.Pro #1   Florian Sénéchal Show more
19.09 Gooikse Pijl 1.1 #1   Fabio Jakobsen Show more
29.09 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.Pro #1   Fabio Jakobsen Show more
October
02.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro #2   Joao Almeida Show more
03.10 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #5   Yves Lampaert Show more
03.10 Sparkassen Munsterland Giro 1.Pro #1   Mark Cavendish Show more
04.10 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.Pro #1   Remco Evenepoel Show more
05.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #15 Mark Cavendish Show more
06.10 Milano - Torino 1.Pro #3   Joao Almeida Show more
09.10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT #2   Fausto Masnada Show more
17.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #5   Remco Evenepoel Show more