AG2R Citroën Team

WorldTeam

Photo: AG2R Citroën Team / Vincent Curutchet

January
31.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1 #1   Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
February
03.02 - 07.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #7   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
11.02 - 14.02 Tour de Provence 2.Pro #12 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
14.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.Pro #9   Marc Sarreau Show more
19.02 - 21.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #5   Ben O'Connor Show more
21.02 - 27.02 UAE Tour 2.UWT #15 Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
27.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.UWT #19 Oliver Naesen Show more
27.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.Pro #2   Clément Champoussin Show more
28.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.Pro #8   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
28.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.Pro #6   Dorian Godon Show more
March
02.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #12 Damien Touzé Show more
03.03 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.Pro #4   Clément Champoussin Show more
06.03 Strade Bianche 1.UWT #17 Clément Venturini Show more
07.03 - 14.03 Paris - Nice 2.UWT #9   Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
10.03 - 16.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.UWT #25 Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
17.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.Pro #19 Marc Sarreau Show more
20.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.UWT #13 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
22.03 - 28.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT #44 Clément Champoussin Show more
24.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.UWT #20 Gijs Van Hoecke Show more
26.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.UWT #4   Oliver Naesen Show more
28.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT #12 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
28.03 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1 #4   Dorian Godon Show more
31.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.UWT #7   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
April
04.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.UWT #3   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
04.04 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #3   Marc Sarreau Show more
05.04 - 10.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.UWT #23 Ben O'Connor Show more
07.04 Scheldeprijs 1.Pro #9   Marc Sarreau Show more
14.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.Pro #8   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
18.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT #18 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
19.04 - 23.04 Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino 2.Pro #11 Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
21.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.UWT #18 Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
25.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège 1.UWT #23 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
27.04 - 02.05 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT #6   Ben O'Connor Show more
May
05.05 - 09.05 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.Pro #13 Nicolas Prodhomme Show more
08.05 - 30.05 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT #41 Lawrence Warbasse Show more
13.05 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1 #2   Marc Sarreau Show more
16.05 Tro-Bro Leon 1.Pro #7   Oliver Naesen Show more
22.05 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #1   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
24.05 Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 1.1 #2   Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
27.05 - 30.05 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.Pro #10 Marc Sarreau Show more
30.05 - 06.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.UWT #8   Ben O'Connor Show more
June
04.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.1 #10 Gijs Van Hoecke Show more
06.06 - 13.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT #19 Bob Jungels Show more
08.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.1 #4   Ben O'Connor Show more
10.06 - 13.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #18 Clément Champoussin Show more
15.06 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #1   Dorian Godon Show more
26.06 - 18.07 Tour de France 2.UWT #4   Ben O'Connor Show more
July
20.07 - 24.07 Ethias Tour de Wallonie 2.Pro #2   Stan Dewulf Show more
29.07 - 31.07 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #6   Clément Champoussin Show more
31.07 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 1.UWT #28 Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
August
03.08 - 07.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.Pro #9   Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
05.08 - 08.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.Pro #24 Clément Venturini Show more
09.08 - 15.08 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT #14 Clement Berthet Show more
14.08 - 05.09 Vuelta a España 2.UWT #14 Geoffrey Bouchard Show more
15.08 Polynormande 1.1 #2   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
17.08 - 20.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #22 Dorian Godon Show more
24.08 - 27.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #10 Aurélien Paret-Peintre Show more
26.08 - 29.08 Deutschland Tour 2.Pro #36 Lawrence Naesen Show more
29.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT #1   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
30.08 - 05.09 Benelux Tour 2.UWT #26 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
September
03.09 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 1.1 #2   Andrea Vendrame Show more
04.09 Tour du Jura Cycliste 1.1 #1   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
05.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #1   Dorian Godon Show more
12.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.Pro #14 Lawrence Naesen Show more
14.09 - 18.09 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.Pro #12 Clément Champoussin Show more
15.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.Pro #4   Dorian Godon Show more
18.09 Primus Classic 1.Pro #12 Stan Dewulf Show more
19.09 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.UWT #17 Damien Touzé Show more
19.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #8   Lawrence Naesen Show more
21.09 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.Pro #23 Damien Touzé Show more
26.09 Paris-Chauny 1.1 #8   Lawrence Naesen Show more
October
01.10 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #23 Lilian Calmejane Show more
02.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.Pro #18 Clément Champoussin Show more
02.10 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #3   Dorian Godon Show more
03.10 Paris - Roubaix 1.UWT #32 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
05.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #5   Stan Dewulf Show more
05.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.Pro #4   Benoît Cosnefroy Show more
06.10 Milano - Torino 1.Pro #20 Clément Champoussin Show more
07.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #52 Bob Jungels Show more
09.10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT #31 Lawrence Warbasse Show more
09.10 Tour de Vendée 1.1 #10 Dorian Godon Show more
10.10 Paris - Tours 1.Pro #4   Stan Dewulf Show more
16.10 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.Pro #5   Dorian Godon Show more
17.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #22 Julien Duval Show more
17.10 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #1   Stan Dewulf Show more