AG2R La Mondiale (2011) is a UCI WorldTour cycling team from France.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #24 Goddaert Kristof | Show more |
17.01-23.01 | Tour de San Luis | 2.1 | #14 Bérard Julien | Show more |
18.01-23.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #8 Kadri Blel | Show more |
30.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #26 Ravard Anthony | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02-06.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #1 Ravard Anthony | Show more |
05.02 | Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi | 1.1 | #12 Goddaert Kristof | Show more |
09.02-13.02 | Tour Méditerranéen | 2.1 | #2 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
16.02-20.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.1 | #23 Riblon Christophe | Show more |
19.02-20.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #3 Nocentini Rinaldo | Show more |
19.02 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.1 | #24 Le Lay David | Show more |
26.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.HC | #14 Hinault Sébastien | Show more |
26.02 | GP Regio Insubria | 1.1 | #3 Nocentini Rinaldo | Show more |
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.1 | #7 Ravard Anthony | Show more |
27.02 | Gran Premio Città di Lugano | 1.1 | #7 Nocentini Rinaldo | Show more |
27.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.1 | #16 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.HC | #12 Elmiger Martin | Show more |
04.05-08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #13 Goddaert Kristof | Show more |
07.05-29.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #4 Gadret John | Show more |
13.05-15.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | #20 Loubet Julien | Show more |
18.05-22.05 | Circuit de Lorraine | 2.1 | #7 Le Lay David | Show more |
25.05-29.05 | Bayern Rundfahrt | 2.HC | #4 Kadri Blel | Show more |
28.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #49 Houanard Steve | Show more |
29.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #18 Hinault Sébastien | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.06-12.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | #7 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
05.06 | GP Kanton Aargau | 1.1 | #5 Loubet Julien | Show more |
09.06-12.06 | Ronde de l'Oise | 2.2 | - | Show more |
11.06-19.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | #29 Dessel Cyril | Show more |
16.06-19.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #12 Dupont Hubert | Show more |
22.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #43 Goddaert Kristof | Show more |
23.06 | CN France ITT | CN | #2 Riblon Christophe | Show more |
25.06 | CN Italy RR | CN | #18 Montaguti Matteo | Show more |
25.06 | CN France Amateurs-RR | CN | #12 Martinez Yannick | Show more |
26.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #28 Goddaert Kristof | Show more |
26.06 | CN Italy ITT | CN | #6 Montaguti Matteo | Show more |
26.06 | CN France RR | CN | #4 Bérard Julien | Show more |
26.06 | CN Switzerland RR | CN | #5 Elmiger Martin | Show more |
26.06 | CN Ireland RR | CN | #4 Roche Nicolas | Show more |
26.06 | CN Luxembourg RR | CN | #8 Gastauer Ben | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-24.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | #10 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
23.07-27.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #19 Elmiger Martin | Show more |
30.07 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #22 Minard Sébastien | Show more |
31.07-06.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | #6 Nocentini Rinaldo | Show more |
31.07 | Polynormande | 1.1 | #5 Chérel Mikaël | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.08-04.08 | Paris - Corrèze | 2.1 | #7 Mondory Lloyd | Show more |
08.08-14.08 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #27 Elmiger Martin | Show more |
09.08-13.08 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | #7 Gadret John | Show more |
14.08 | Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic | 1.2 | #46 Kadri Blel | Show more |
16.08-19.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.HC | #9 Chérel Mikaël | Show more |
17.08 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | 1.1 | - | Show more |
20.08-11.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #16 Roche Nicolas | Show more |
21.08 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | #13 Chérel Mikaël | Show more |
21.08 | Châteauroux Classic de l'indre - Trophée | 1.1 | #1 Ravard Anthony | Show more |
23.08-26.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #4 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
28.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | #31 Riblon Christophe | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.HC | #3 Bouet Maxime | Show more |
04.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #17 Krivtsov Yuriy | Show more |
05.10-09.10 | Tour of Beijing | 2.UWT | #7 Péraud Jean-Christophe | Show more |
06.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #7 Ravard Anthony | Show more |
08.10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | #34 Perget Mathieu | Show more |
09.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #32 Krivtsov Yuriy | Show more |
09.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.1 | #17 Montaguti Matteo | Show more |
13.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | #5 Roche Nicolas | Show more |
15.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #16 Roche Nicolas | Show more |
16.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #19 Krivtsov Yuriy | Show more |
19.10 | Grand Prix des Foires d'Orval | NE | #13 Martinez Yannick | Show more |