Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const (2020) is a cycling team from Spain.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.01 | Volta a la Marina Alta-Parcent | NE | #2 González Abner | Show more |
25.01 | Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopo-Elda | NE | #21 González Abner | Show more |
26.01 | Volta a la Marina Alta-Xabia | NE | #2 González Abner | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.02 | Boucles de I'Essor | 1.12.1 | #8 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
01.02 | Interclub Vinalopó-Yecla | NE | #1 González Abner | Show more |
02.02 | Circuit de I'Essor | 1.12.1 | #22 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
08.02 | Memorial Julio Lopez Chineta | 1.12.5 | #12 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
15.02 | Interclub Vinalopó-Novelda | NE | #3 González Abner | Show more |
16.02 | Volta a la Marina Alta-Benidorm | NE | #8 González Abner | Show more |
29.02 | Zumaiako Saria-Zumaia | NE | #16 Mendizabal Barandiaran Iraitz | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Circuito del Guadiana-Don Benito | 1.12.1 | #11 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
01.03 | Ereñoko Udala-Ereño | NE | #55 Garcia Pablo | Show more |
07.03 | Goierriko Itzulia-Urretxu | NE | #32 Thompson Reuben | Show more |
08.03 | Memorial Juan Santisteban | 1.12.5 | #1 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
08.03 | Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla | 1.12.1 | #4 Molano Julian | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.07-17.07 | Vuelta a Zamora | 2.12.1 | #7 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
18.07 | GP Ayuntamiento de Zamora | 1.12.5 | #10 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
19.07 | Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose | 1.12.2 | #4 González Abner | Show more |
25.07 | Campeonato de Navarra RR | NE | #12 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Xacobeo 2021 | 1.12.5 | #3 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
09.08 | Memorial Angel Lozano-Valladolid | 1.12.1 | #17 Thompson Reuben | Show more |
21.08 | CN Spain ITT-U23 | CN | #29 Azcona Uriarte Miguel | Show more |
22.08 | CN Spain RR-U23 | CN | - | Show more |
23.08 | CN Spain RR | CN | #42 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
23.08 | CN Spain RR-Elites | CN | #7 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09-05.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.12.1 | #7 Thompson Reuben | Show more |
06.09 | Prueba Alsasua | NE | #28 Azcona Uriarte Miguel | Show more |
12.09 | Campeonato de Euskadi RR | NE | #28 Lozano Ojer David | Show more |
13.09 | San Juan Sari Nagusia-Segura | NE | #10 Arnau Riba Josep María | Show more |
19.09 | Oñati Proba | NE | #9 González Abner | Show more |
25.09-27.09 | Vuelta a Alicante | NE | #4 González Abner | Show more |
26.09 | Lazkaoko Proba | NE | #33 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
26.09 | Campeonato de Aragón RR | 1.12.5 | #53 Cañete Bielsa Ibon | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | Clasica de Torredonjimeno - Copa España | 1.12.1 | #1 González Abner | Show more |
04.10 | San Gregorio Saria-Berriatua | NE | #5 Armstrong Thomas | Show more |
05.10 | Campeonato Navarra ITT | NE | #5 Azcona Uriarte Miguel | Show more |
06.10 | GP Circuito de Los Arcos | NE | #4 Urrutzmendi Onditz | Show more |
11.10 | Memorial Valenciaga | 1.12.1 | #3 González Abner | Show more |
November | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.11-07.11 | Tour of Southland | NE | #10 Thompson Reuben | Show more |