Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis (2020) is a cycling team from Spain.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.01 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-San Javier | NE | #8 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
26.01-02.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan | 2.Pro | #26 Rangel Vinicius | Show more |
26.01 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Aljorra | NE | #8 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Roldan | NE | #18 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
08.02-09.02 | Vuelta a Guadalentin | 2.12.2 | #28 Martin Muñoz Jose Maria | Show more |
09.02 | Cursa Social Memorial Xavi Tondo -Valls | NE | #3 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
11.02-16.02 | Tour Colombia 2.1 | 2.1 | - | Show more |
15.02 | Interclub Vinalopó-Novelda | NE | #15 Iniesta Perez Antonio | Show more |
16.02 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Union | NE | #1 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
22.02-23.02 | Memorial Manuel Sanroma | NE | #19 González Correa Raul | Show more |
22.02-08.03 | Trofeo Victor Cabedo | Jr | #11 Fuentes Pastor Guillem | Show more |
28.02 | Subida Virgen de la Sierra-Cabra | NE | #7 Perez Diaz Juan Jose | Show more |
29.02 | Interclubs Vinalopó-Castalla Final | NE | #1 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Circuito del Guadiana-Don Benito | 1.12.1 | #26 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
01.03 | Trofeo Olias Industrial | NE | #13 Perez Diaz Alberto | Show more |
07.03 | Trofeo Joan Escola-Sabadell | 1.12.5 | #4 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
07.03 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Lorca | NE | #1 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
08.03 | Campionat de Sabadell | 1.12.5 | #14 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
08.03 | Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla | 1.12.1 | #18 Rangel Vinicius | Show more |
08.03 | Subida al Alto de la Bolina-Rincon de la Vta. | NE | #6 Marquez Povedano Luis Miguel | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.07-17.07 | Vuelta a Zamora | 2.12.1 | #10 Balderstone Abel | Show more |
18.07 | GP Ayuntamiento de Zamora | 1.12.5 | #5 Perez Diaz Alberto | Show more |
19.07 | Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose | 1.12.2 | #18 González Correa Raul | Show more |
30.07-02.08 | Vuelta al Besaya Juniors | Jr | #36 Geerlings Martinez Sergio | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Xacobeo 2021 | 1.12.5 | #11 González Correa Raul | Show more |
06.08 | Circuito Velocidad Cartagena | 1.12.5 | #5 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
09.08 | Memorial Angel Lozano-Valladolid | 1.12.1 | #4 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
21.08 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #20 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
21.08 | CN Spain ITT-U23 | CN | #23 Marquez Povedano Luis Miguel | Show more |
21.08 | CN Spain ITT-Elites | CN | #2 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
22.08 | CN Spain RR-U23 | CN | #17 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
23.08 | CN Spain RR | CN | - | Show more |
29.08 | Campionat de Catalunya RR | NE | #12 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
30.08 | Campeonato de Catalunya ITT | NE | #10 Balderstone Abel | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | CN Spain ITT-JR | CN | #20 Geerlings Martinez Sergio | Show more |
06.09 | CN Spain RR-JR | CN | #46 Geerlings Martinez Sergio | Show more |
06.09 | Prueba Alsasua | NE | #13 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
10.09-13.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.1 | #27 Balderstone Abel | Show more |
18.09-20.09 | Vuelta a la Subbética | Jr | #15 Geerlings Martinez Sergio | Show more |
19.09 | Oñati Proba | NE | #14 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
25.09-27.09 | Vuelta a Alicante | NE | #2 Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio | Show more |
26.09 | Campeonato de Aragón RR | 1.12.5 | #11 Ruiz Alex | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | Clasica de Torredonjimeno - Copa España | 1.12.1 | #21 Balderstone Abel | Show more |
17.10 | GP Poncemur | 1.12.5 | #4 Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio | Show more |
24.10 | Challenge Vuelta al Tajo-1 | 1.12.5 | #11 Perez Diaz Alberto | Show more |
25.10 | Challenge Vuelta al Tajo-2 | 1.12.5 | #3 Teruel Eloy | Show more |
25.10-26.10 | General Challenge Vuelta al Tajo | NE | #9 Teruel Eloy | Show more |