Tulip Computers (1991) is a Division I cycling team from Belgium.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.02-10.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.2 | #3 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
17.02 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - GP Valencia | 1.3 | #5 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
23.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 1.3 | #8 Roosen Luc | Show more |
27.02 | GP Wielerrevue | 1.3 | #2 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.1 | #27 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
03.03 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.3 | #1 Dauwe Johnny | Show more |
06.03 | Le Samyn | KP | #1 Dauwe Johnny | Show more |
10.03 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen | KP | #8 Kools Adrie | Show more |
11.03-16.03 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 2.3 | #30 Peiper Allan | Show more |
13.03 | Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele | NE | #1 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
17.03 | Omloop van het Waasland | KP | #1 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
18.03-22.03 | Catalaanse Week | 2.2 | #31 Roosen Luc | Show more |
23.03 | Milano-Sanremo | CDM | #11 Zanoli Michel | Show more |
24.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.4 | #10 Van der Poel Jacques | Show more |
28.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.3 | #7 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
30.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.2 | #16 Peiper Allan | Show more |
30.03-31.03 | Critérium International | 2.2 | #74 Onclin Kurt | Show more |
31.03 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.2 | #14 Zanoli Michel | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04-04.04 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 2.2 | #17 Pieters Peter | Show more |
02.04-07.04 | Tour du Vaucluse | NE | #3 Roosen Luc | Show more |
07.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | CDM | #16 Peiper Allan | Show more |
07.04 | Grand Prix de Rennes | 1.4 | #23 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
07.04-18.04 | Niedersachsen Rundfahrt | Am | - | Show more |
10.04 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.1 | #5 Onclin Kurt | Show more |
12.04 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.3 | #24 Van De Laer Jim | Show more |
14.04 | Paris - Roubaix | CDM | #22 Peiper Allan | Show more |
16.04-21.04 | Vuelta a Aragón | 2.4 | #22 Peiper Allan | Show more |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.1 | #23 Van De Laer Jim | Show more |
19.04 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | KP | #4 Remels Johan | Show more |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | CDM | #48 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
21.04 | Rund um Köln | 1.4 | #1 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
24.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.2 | #16 Pieters Peter | Show more |
26.04 | GP Stad Vilvoorde | KP | #3 Remels Johan | Show more |
27.04 | Amstel Gold Race | CDM | #13 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
29.04-19.05 | Vuelta a España | GT | #32 Van De Laer Jim | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.1 | #35 Hauer Dietmar | Show more |
01.05 | 1. Meiprijs - Ereprijs Victor de Bruyne | KP | #5 Dauwe Johnny | Show more |
07.05-12.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.2 | #16 Peiper Allan | Show more |
09.05 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.2 | #25 Hauer Dietmar | Show more |
15.05 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | KP | #2 Van Leeuwe Stephan | Show more |
18.05 | Classique des Alpes | 1.1 | #27 Jentzsch Olaf | Show more |
20.05 | Fleche Hesbignonne | KP | #6 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
24.05-26.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.2 | #8 Sturgess Colin | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06 | Delta Profonde | 1.3 | #2 Pieters Peter | Show more |
02.06 | GP Betekom | KP | #2 Remels Johan | Show more |
04.06-09.06 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.2 | #9 Roosen Luc | Show more |
06.06 | Reading Classic | 1.4 | #1 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
09.06 | Philly Cycling Classic | CN | #1 Zanoli Michel | Show more |
12.06-16.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.3 | #3 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
16.06 | GP Forbo | 1.4 | #10 Kools Adrie | Show more |
18.06-28.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.1 | #1 Roosen Luc | Show more |
19.06-23.06 | Euskal Bizikleta | 2.2 | #43 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
30.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #2 Van De Laer Jim | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.07 | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | NE | #2 Dauwe Johnny | Show more |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.3 | #4 Roosen Luc | Show more |
27.07 | Clasica de Sabinanigo | 1.4 | #1 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
31.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.4 | #1 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.08 | Circuit Escaut-Durme | KP | #3 Van Leeuwe Stephan | Show more |
03.08 | Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke | 1.3 | #14 Van der Poel Jacques | Show more |
04.08 | Wincanton Classic | CDM | #29 Van Holen Ronny | Show more |
06.08-10.08 | Tour of Britain | 2.2 | #6 Peiper Allan | Show more |
10.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | CDM | #77 Roosen Luc | Show more |
12.08-17.08 | Ronde van Nederland | 2.2 | #10 Peiper Allan | Show more |
12.08-16.08 | Volta a Galicia | 2.2 | #17 Roosen Luc | Show more |
18.08 | Championship of Zurich | CDM | #9 Roosen Luc | Show more |
21.08 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.3 | #10 Van Leeuwe Stephan | Show more |
21.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.3 | #1 Van Holen Ronny | Show more |
24.08 | World Champ. (Amateur) | Am | #38 Meijs Raymond | Show more |
25.08 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #23 Roosen Luc | Show more |
28.08-01.09 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | NE | #7 Remels Johan | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.09 | Giro del Lazio | 1.1 | #7 Meijs Raymond | Show more |
08.09 | Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.2 | #4 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
08.09 | GP Eddy Merckx | 1.2 | #7 Peiper Allan | Show more |
13.09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | KP | #4 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
15.09 | GP de la Liberation | CDM | #7 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
18.09 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.1 | #26 Van der Poel Jacques | Show more |
21.09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.2 | #8 Van Holen Ronny | Show more |
22.09 | Tour of Leuven | 1.4 | #2 Jentzsch Olaf | Show more |
22.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.2 | #4 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
25.09-29.09 | Tour of Ireland | 2.2 | #4 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
25.09 | Memorial Fred De Bruyne - Berlare | NE | #1 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10-03.10 | Paris - Bourges | NE | #3 Desmet Tom | Show more |
04.10 | GP Montreal | 1.4 | #5 Cooman Jerry | Show more |
06.10 | Grand Prix des Amériques | CDM | #8 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
13.10 | Paris - Tours | CDM | #4 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
15.10 | Milano - Torino | 1.2 | #8 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
15.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | KP | #10 Dauwe Johnny | Show more |
17.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.2 | #19 Desmet Tom | Show more |
19.10 | Il Lombardia | CDM | #11 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
26.10 | Grand Prix des Nations | CDM | #13 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |
26.10 | Trofeo Baracchi | NE | #13 van der Poel Adrie | Show more |