Lizarte (2020) is a cycling team from Spain.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29.02 | Zumaiako Saria-Zumaia | NE | #12 Miquel Delgado Pau | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Circuito del Guadiana-Don Benito | 1.12.1 | #3 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
01.03 | Ereñoko Udala-Ereño | NE | #4 Esparza Unai | Show more |
07.03 | Goierriko Itzulia-Urretxu | NE | #3 García Raúl | Show more |
08.03 | Trofeo Guerrita-Alcantarilla | 1.12.1 | #6 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.07-17.07 | Vuelta a Zamora | 2.12.1 | #3 García Raúl | Show more |
18.07 | GP Ayuntamiento de Zamora | 1.12.5 | #3 Jaime Alex | Show more |
19.07 | Trofeo Caja Rural - GP San Jose | 1.12.2 | #3 García Raúl | Show more |
25.07 | Campeonato de Navarra RR | NE | #3 Cobo Ivan | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-04.08 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #70 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
02.08 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | #96 Cobo Ivan | Show more |
09.08 | Memorial Angel Lozano-Valladolid | 1.12.1 | #2 García Raúl | Show more |
21.08 | CN Spain ITT-U23 | CN | #1 García Raúl | Show more |
22.08 | CN Spain RR-U23 | CN | #11 Sanchez Eugenio | Show more |
27.08 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #17 García Raúl | Show more |
29.08 | Campionat de Catalunya RR | NE | #2 Rota Rus Raul | Show more |
30.08 | Campeonato de Catalunya ITT | NE | #2 Jaime Alex | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.09-05.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.12.1 | #10 Fernandez Sinuhé | Show more |
06.09 | Prueba Alsasua | NE | #1 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
10.09-13.09 | Volta a Valencia | 2.12.1 | #3 García Raúl | Show more |
12.09 | Campeonato de Euskadi RR | NE | #5 Retegi Mikel | Show more |
13.09 | San Juan Sari Nagusia-Segura | NE | #4 Jaime Alex | Show more |
17.09-20.09 | Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | 2.2U | #19 García Raúl | Show more |
19.09 | Oñati Proba | NE | #6 Jaime Alex | Show more |
19.09 | General Final Torneo Lehendakari | NE | #5 Miquel Delgado Pau | Show more |
26.09 | Lazkaoko Proba | NE | #13 Westley Dylan | Show more |
26.09 | Campeonato de Aragón RR | 1.12.5 | #2 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | Clasica de Torredonjimeno - Copa España | 1.12.1 | #4 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
04.10 | San Gregorio Saria-Berriatua | NE | #7 Ibanez Javier | Show more |
04.10 | General Torneo Euskaldun | NE | #5 Jaime Alex | Show more |
05.10 | Campeonato Navarra ITT | NE | #1 Retegi Mikel | Show more |
06.10 | GP Circuito de Los Arcos | NE | #2 Jaime Alex | Show more |
10.10 | GP Ripoll | NE | #1 Robert Torrents Ferran | Show more |
11.10 | Memorial Valenciaga | 1.12.1 | #9 Lopez Jordi | Show more |
12.10 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | - | Show more |