UAE Team Emirates (2020) is a UCI WorldTeam cycling team from UAE.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.01 | Circuito de Jenesano | NE | #2 Munoz Cristian | Show more |
19.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #4 Philipsen Jasper | Show more |
21.01-26.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #2 Ulissi Diego | Show more |
26.01-02.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan | 2.Pro | #4 McNulty Brandon | Show more |
30.01 | CN Colombia ITT | CN | #10 Munoz Cristian | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.02 | CN Colombia RR | CN | #6 Henao Sergio | Show more |
04.02-08.02 | AlUla Tour | 2.1 | #3 Costa Rui | Show more |
05.02-09.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.Pro | #1 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
11.02-16.02 | Tour Colombia 2.1 | 2.1 | #10 Henao Sergio | Show more |
16.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.Pro | #2 Kristoff Alexander | Show more |
19.02-23.02 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2.Pro | #4 Costa Rui | Show more |
19.02-23.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.Pro | #7 McNulty Brandon | Show more |
23.02-29.02 | UAE Tour | 2.UWT | #2 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
29.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #48 Marcato Marco | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.Pro | #3 Kristoff Alexander | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.06 | Pokal Tadeja Pogacarja | NE | #7 Troia Oliviero | Show more |
21.06 | CN Slovenia RR | CN | #2 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
28.06 | CN Slovenia ITT | CN | #1 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.07 | Prova de Reabertura | 1.12 | #1 Costa Rui | Show more |
12.07 | CN Switzerland ITT | CN | #5 Bohli Tom | Show more |
26.07 | CN Belarus RR | CN | #2 Riabushenko Alexandr | Show more |
28.07-01.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.Pro | #8 de la Cruz David | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09-04.09 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #4 Ulissi Diego | Show more |
07.09-14.09 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #22 Henao Sergio | Show more |
15.09-19.09 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.Pro | #1 Ulissi Diego | Show more |
16.09 | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini | 1.1 | #1 Gaviria Fernando | Show more |
17.09 | Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli | 1.Pro | #3 Riabushenko Alexandr | Show more |
19.09 | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | #2 Covi Alessandro | Show more |
22.09 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #43 Philipsen Jasper | Show more |
25.09 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #17 Bjerg Mikkel | Show more |
27.09 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #26 Costa Rui | Show more |
29.09-03.10 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #13 Philipsen Jasper | Show more |
30.09 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | #9 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10-25.10 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #15 McNulty Brandon | Show more |
04.10 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | #3 Pogacar Tadej | Show more |
07.10 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.Pro | #9 Covi Alessandro | Show more |
11.10 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #19 Kristoff Alexander | Show more |
14.10 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | #5 Philipsen Jasper | Show more |
18.10 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #3 Kristoff Alexander | Show more |
20.10-08.11 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #7 de la Cruz David | Show more |
21.10 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | #11 Bystrøm Sven Erik | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.12 | General Final Swiss Cycling Tour de Suisse-Cup | NE | #41 Bohli Tom | Show more |