2020 EF Pro Cycling

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Best performance
NE 18.01 Tommy Ketterhagen Memorial-Bertram #6   Lawson Craddock
1.CRT 19.01 51.0km Schwalbe Classic #5   Kristoffer Halvorsen
2.WT1 21.01-26.01 870.2km / 6 stages Santos Tour Down Under #15 Neilson Powless
CN 30.01 41.4km CN Colombia ITT #1   Daniel Martinez
1.1 30.01 133.0km Race Torquay #11 Kristoffer Halvorsen
1.WT3 02.02 171.1km Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race #4   Jens Keukeleire
CN 02.02 217.0km CN Colombia RR #1   Sergio Higuita
2.1 05.02-09.02 604.8km / 5 stages Étoile de Bessèges #2   Alberto Bettiol
2.1 05.02-09.02 612.1km / 5 stages Herald Sun Tour #4   Neilson Powless
2.1 11.02-16.02 878.0km / 6 stages Tour Colombia #1   Sergio Higuita
2.Pro 13.02-16.02 635.1km / 4 stages Tour Cycliste International La Provence #4   Hugh Carthy
2.1 21.02-23.02 498.5km / 3 stages Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var #4   Tanel Kangert
1.WT3 29.02 200.0km Omloop Het Nieuwsblad -
1.Pro 29.02 184.4km Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol -
1.Pro 01.03 201.0km Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne -
1.Pro 01.03 203.0km Royal Bernard Drome Classic -
1.WT3 07.03 184.0km Strade Bianche -
2.WT1 08.03-15.03 1215.6km / 8 stages Paris - Nice -
2.WT1 11.03-17.03 1138.1km / 7 stages Tirreno - Adriatico -
1.WT1 21.03 Milano - Sanremo -
2.WT2 23.03-29.03 1071.3km / 7 stages Volta Ciclista a Catalunya -
1.WT3 25.03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne -
1.WT2 27.03 E3 BinckBank Classic -
1.WT1 29.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields -
1.WT3 01.04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres -
2.1 01.04-04.04 693.0km / 4 stages Giro di Sicilia -
1.WT1 05.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen -
2.WT2 06.04-11.04 898.1km / 6 stages Itzulia Basque Country -
1.WT1 12.04 Paris - Roubaix -
1.WT1 19.04 Amstel Gold Race -
1.WT2 22.04 La Flèche Wallonne -
1.WT1 26.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège -
2.WT1 28.04-03.05 683.2km / 6 stages Tour de Romandie -
1.WT3 01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt -
GT2 09.05-31.05 3579.8km / 21 stages Giro d'Italia -
2.WT1 31.05-07.06 1325.0km / 8 stages Critérium du Dauphiné -
2.WT1 07.06-14.06 / 8 stages Tour de Suisse -
GT1 27.06-19.07 3470.0km / 21 stages Tour de France -
2.WT2 05.07-11.07 Tour de Pologne -
1.WT2 25.07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian -
GT2 14.08-06.09 3245.0km / 21 stages Vuelta a España -
1.WT2 16.08 Cyclassics Hamburg -
1.WT3 16.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic -
1.WT2 23.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France -
2.WT2 31.08-06.09 BinckBank Tour -
1.WT1 11.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec -
1.WT1 13.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal -
1.WT1 10.10 Il Lombardia -
2.WT3 15.10-20.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi -