Topforex-Lapierre (2019) is a cycling team from Czechia.
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.03 | Brno-Velka Bites-Brno | NE | #36 Kohout Martin | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04 | Sobeslavske Okruhy | NE | #3 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
13.04 | Kriterium Kyjov | NE | #4 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
14.04 | Kyjovske Slovacko | NE | #8 Lehky Roman | Show more |
24.04 | Giant Liga-GP Saports | NE | #7 Capek Tomas | Show more |
25.04 | Memoriál Josefa Křivky-Pardubice | NE | #15 Capek Tomas | Show more |
27.04 | Kriterium Dudince | NE | #1 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
28.04 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Poland | 1.2 | #18 Klabouch Petr | Show more |
28.04 | Cena Krupiny RR | NE | #7 Blasko Matej | Show more |
30.04-05.05 | Carpathian Couriers Race (U23) | 2.2U | - | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 | #19 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
02.05 | Memorial Romana Sieminskiego | 1.2 | #12 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
08.05 | Trofej Rokycan-Mezinarodni | NE | #9 Lehky Roman | Show more |
10.05-12.05 | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | 2.2 | #21 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
11.05 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary | 1.2 | #57 Andrle David | Show more |
12.05 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia | 1.2 | #40 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
17.05-19.05 | RBB Tour | NE | #11 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
29.05 | Giant Liga- GP Tabor 3 | NE | #12 Kohout Martin | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-02.06 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 2.NC | #35 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
05.06 | Giant Liga- GP Ligth my Fire | NE | #5 Capek Tomas | Show more |
06.06-09.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky | 2.NC | #76 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
12.06 | Giant Liga-GP Led | NE | #9 Capek Tomas | Show more |
13.06 | Kryterium Krakow | NE | #2 Lehky Roman | Show more |
14.06-16.06 | Tour of Malopolska | 2.2 | #16 Klabouch Petr | Show more |
19.06 | Giant Liga-GP Indigoprint | NE | #19 Kuba Karol | Show more |
22.06 | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmigrod | 1.2 | #9 Klabouch Petr | Show more |
23.06 | Korona Kocich Gor | 1.2 | #5 Kohout Martin | Show more |
26.06 | Giant Liga - GP Efisan | NE | #4 Capek Tomas | Show more |
27.06 | CN Czech Republic ITT | CN | #6 Lehky Roman | Show more |
27.06 | CN Czech Republic ITT-U23 | CN | #4 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
27.06 | CN Slovakia ITT-U23 | CN | #5 Blasko Matej | Show more |
29.06 | CN Slovakia RR-U23 | CN | #3 Blasko Matej | Show more |
29.06 | CN Czech Republic RR-U23 | CN | #4 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
30.06 | CN Czech/Slovakia RR | CN | #18 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-06.07 | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions | 2.2 | - | Show more |
20.07 | Braunauer Crit | NE | #12 Palicka Hynek | Show more |
21.07 | Braunau I | NE | #1 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
24.07-27.07 | Dookola Mazowsza | 2.2 | #26 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-04.08 | Vysocina | NE | #9 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
10.08 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | - | Show more |
10.08 | Memoriál Christiana Battaglii | NE | #1 Petrus Jiri | Show more |
15.08 | Puchar Mon | 1.2 | #7 Klabouch Petr | Show more |
17.08 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | #43 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
18.08 | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | 1.2 | #23 Lehky Roman | Show more |
24.08 | Memorial Jana Veseleho-Ostrava | NE | #2 Lehky Roman | Show more |
25.08 | Skoda Cup - Hrabyn u Ostravy | NE | #3 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
29.08 | Slovakia National Climbing Championship-ITT | NE | #3 Foltan Adam | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Croatia-Slovenia | 1.2 | #27 Lehky Roman | Show more |
04.09 | Giant Liga - Tafotka.cz | NE | #6 Capek Tomas | Show more |
09.09 | General Final Slovensky Pohar | NE | #17 Blasko Matej | Show more |
11.09 | General Final Giant Liga | NE | #6 Capek Tomas | Show more |
15.09 | Grand Prix Judendorf - Straßengel | 1.2 | #13 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
21.09 | Skoda Cup-Mlada Boleslav | NE | #6 Řepa Vojtěch | Show more |
27.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #103 Foltan Adam | Show more |
30.09 | General Final Skoda Cup | NE | #6 Petrus Jiri | Show more |