New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Multum Accountants Ladies CT

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Best performance
1.1 02.03 122.9km Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women #54 Marion Norbert Riberolle
1.1 03.03 130.0km Omloop van het Hageland #74 Lauren Creamer
1.2 05.03 102.1km Le Samyn des Dames #49 Marion Norbert Riberolle
1.1 20.03 121.6km Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames #78 Josefine Huitveldt
1.1 03.04 108.3km Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames #76 Lauren Creamer
2.2 08.05-10.05 344.5km / 3 stages Tour of Uppsala -
1.1 12.05 122.0km Trofee Maarten Wynants #43 Josefine Huitveldt
1.2 21.05 85.3km Tour of Zhoushan Island I #47 Hanna Johansson
2.2 22.05-23.05 169.0km / 2 stages Tour of Zhoushan Island II #27 Hanna Johansson
1.2 23.05 96.8km Chabany Race #17 Eeva Sarlin
1.2 24.05 98.8km Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race #18 Eeva Sarlin
1.2 25.05 107.0km Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge #41 Eeva Sarlin
1.2 26.05 111.6km SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn #50 Lauren Creamer
1.2 26.05 16.0km VR Women ITT #28 Eeva Sarlin
1.2 26.05 Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race #32 Hanna Johansson
1.1 09.06 125.3km Dwars door de Westhoek #72 Marion Norbert Riberolle
1.1 16.06 116.6km SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour #32 Eeva Sarlin
NE 14.07 88.0km GP Sofie Goos #36 Josie Shepherd
2.2 01.08-02.08 240.0km / 2 stages Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames #10 Lauren Creamer
1.2 03.08 126.5km Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) #54 Eeva Sarlin
CCRR 10.08 115.0km CC Europe Women RR -
1.2 11.08 122.4km Merxem Classic #11 Sara Mustonen Lichan
1.2 17.08 118.0km Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst -
1.WWT 18.08 145.3km Crescent Vårgårda -
1.2 07.09 95.5km China No.1 Scenic Avenue Road Cycling Race I #39 Hanna Johansson
1.2 08.09 59.5km China No.1 Scenic Avenue Road Cycling Race II -
2.1 10.09-13.09 334.9km / 4 stages Lotto Belgium Tour #34 Lauren Creamer
1.2 22.09 122.1km Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais #55 Ellen Feytens