Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Worthy Pro Cycling

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Teams best rider
2.HC 12.08-18.08 769.3km / 7 stages The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah #8   Keegan Swirbul
NE 08.08-11.08 378.0km / 5 stages G.P.Matapedia #1   Carson Miles
NE 23.07 Intelli-Lombard Cycling Classic #4   Noah Simms
NE 22.07 Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse #10 Noah Simms
NE 21.07 Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race #11 Robin Plamondon
NE 20.07 Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn #6   Robin Plamondon
NE 19.07 Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic #4   Robin Plamondon
1.NCC 13.07 ASWB Twilight Criterium #2   Nickolas Zukowsky
1.2 12.07 28.0km Chrono Kristin Armstrong #1   Serghei Tvetcov
1.2 07.07 155.5km White Spot / Delta Road Race #4   Travis McCabe
2.1 03.07-07.07 686.5km / 5 stages Sibiu Cycling Tour #5   Serghei Tvetcov
CN 30.06 193.0km CN USA RR #35 Travis McCabe
CN 30.06 186.2km CN Canada RR #3   Nickolas Zukowsky
CN 30.06 CN Romania RR #10 Serghei Tvetcov
CN 28.06 CN USA Criterium #1   Travis McCabe
CN 28.06 34.0km CN Canada ITT #7   Nickolas Zukowsky
CN 28.06 35.0km CN Romania ITT #1   Serghei Tvetcov
CCTT 25.06 28.6km European Games ITT #9   Serghei Tvetcov
CCRR 23.06 180.0km European Games RR -
2.2 19.06-23.06 636.0km / 6 stages Tour de Beauce #3   Nickolas Zukowsky
2.2 13.06-16.06 445.4km / 4 stages Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay #1   Nickolas Zukowsky
NE 02.06 120.0km GP Le Nordet #7   Robin Plamondon
NE 29.05-02.06 529.2km / 5 stages Cascade Cycling Classic #1   Travis McCabe
1.2 27.05 145.0km Winston Salem Cycling Classic #10 Noah Granigan
1.NCC 25.05 Winston Salem Classic Criterium #10 Emile Jean
NE 18.05 159.5km Steve Bauer Classic-Pelham #19 Noah Simms
2.WT3 12.05-18.05 1253.0km / 7 stages Amgen Tour of California #37 Keegan Swirbul
2.2 01.05-05.05 528.0km / 5 stages Tour of the Gila #3   Nickolas Zukowsky
NE 28.04 Koppenberg #2   Noah Granigan
2.HC 06.04-13.04 1225.8km / 8 stages Le Tour de Langkawi #2   Keegan Swirbul
2.2 04.04-07.04 416.9km / 4 stages Joe Martin Stage Race #5   Alexander Cowan
2.1 17.03-21.03 718.0km / 5 stages Tour de Taiwan #1   Jonathan Clarke
2.NRC 13.03-17.03 464.0km / 5 stages Redlands Classic #5   Alexander Cowan
NE 01.03-03.03 217.7km / 3 stages Tucson Bicycle Classic #1   Serghei Tvetcov
NE 15.02-17.02 223.8km / 3 stages Valley of the Sun Stage Race #6   Nickolas Zukowsky
CN 06.01 185.0km CN Australia RR -
NE 04.01 44.0km CN Australia Crit. #20 Jonathan Clarke