Namedsport-Rocket (2019) is a cycling team from Italy.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.02-24.02 | Tour of Antalya | 2.2 | #89 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03 | Trofeo B&P Recycling | 1.19 | #4 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
17.03 | Popolarissima | 1.2 | #16 Mirri Ivan | Show more |
31.03 | La Bolghera | 1.19 | #4 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.04-14.04 | Tour du Maroc | 2.2 | #56 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
14.04 | Giro della Provincia Biella | 1.19 | #6 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
20.04 | Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani - Sorgá | 1.19 | #2 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
23.04 | GP Palio del Recioto (U23) | 1.2U | #21 Mignolli Gianluca | Show more |
25.04 | Coppa Caduti Nervianesi | 1.19 | #7 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Coppa Penna | 1.19 | #8 Mignolli Gianluca | Show more |
05.05 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | #56 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
11.05 | Coppa Citta di Castiglion Fiorentino | 1.19 | #3 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
12.05 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2U | #28 Mignolli Gianluca | Show more |
26.05 | Trofeo Larghi | 1.20 | #7 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Pistoia-Fiorano | 1.19 | #10 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
09.06 | Trofeo Fumagalli | 1.19 | #8 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
13.06-23.06 | Giro Next Gen | 2.2U | #109 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
15.06 | Memorial Denis Zanette | 1.12 | #5 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
20.06 | Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio | 1.12 | #2 Galdoune Ahmed | Show more |
23.06 | Giro de Piave | 1.12 | #4 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 | Trofeo Citta di Brescia | 1.2 | #25 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
14.07 | Giro del Medio Brenta | 1.2 | #26 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
21.07 | Medaglia d’oro Nino Ronco-Ornago | 1.20 | #3 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
28.07 | Memorial Cav Augusto Maffi | 1.19 | #8 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Gran Premio Osio Sotto | 1.19 | #10 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
06.08 | Gp San Luigi - Caselle di Sommacampagna | 1.19 | #7 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
18.08 | Trofeo Città di Conegliano - Scomigo/Conegliano | 1.12 | #4 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
24.08 | Circuito Castelnovese - Castelnuovo Scrivia | 1.19 | #10 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
27.08 | Circuito di Cesa | 1.19 | #4 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
28.08 | GP Comune di Cerreto Guidi | 1.19 | #7 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.09 | Trofeo Lampre - Bernareggio | 1.20 | #4 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
21.09 | Targa Comune di Castelletto Cervo | 1.19 | #10 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
24.09 | Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono | 1.2U | #7 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.10 | Il Lombardia Under 23 | 1.2U | #62 Colnaghi Andrea | Show more |
20.10 | Coppa d'Inverno - Biassono | 1.12 | #10 Colnaghi Davide | Show more |
22.10 | Trofeo Comune Di Ferrera Erbagnone | 1.19 | #6 Belletta Pier Elis | Show more |