BTC City Ljubljana (2019) is a UCI Women Team cycling team from Slovenia.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.02 | Grand Prix Gazipasa | 1.2 | #7 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
10.02 | Grand Prix Alanya Women | 1.2 | #23 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women | 1.1 | #19 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
03.03 | Omloop van het Hageland | 1.1 | #25 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
09.03 | Strade Bianche | 1.WWT | #24 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
17.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.WWT | - | Show more |
20.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.1 | #24 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
24.03 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | 1.WWT | #4 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
28.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.WWT | #30 Radotic Mia | Show more |
31.03 | Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields | 1.WWT | #32 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Dwars door Vlaanderen Dames | 1.1 | #41 Radotic Mia | Show more |
07.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Women's | 1.WWT | #46 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
10.04-14.04 | Bloeizone Fryslan | 2.1 | #65 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
17.04 | De Brabantse Pijl Women | 1.1 | #31 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
24.04 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | 1.WWT | #26 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
27.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele Women | 1.1 | #51 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
28.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes | 1.WWT | #53 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.05-05.05 | Gracia Orlová | 2.2 | #8 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
09.05-11.05 | Tour of Chongming Island | 2.WWT | #8 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
10.05-12.05 | Festival Elsy Jacobs | 2.1 | #14 Pintar Ursa | Show more |
16.05-19.05 | Vuelta a Burgos Feminas | 2.1 | #4 Pintar Ursa | Show more |
18.05 | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | NE | #3 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
20.05 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | 1.2 | #6 Pintar Ursa | Show more |
22.05-25.05 | Emakumeen Bira | 2.WWT | #21 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
28.05-02.06 | Internationale LOTTO Thüringen Ladies Tour | 2.1 | #14 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
31.05 | La Classique Morbihan | 1.1 | #90 Zigart Urska | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.07-14.07 | Giro d'Italia Women | 2.WWT | #34 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
18.07-21.07 | Baloise Ladies Tour | 2.1 | #56 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
19.07 | La Course by Le Tour de France | 1.WWT | #16 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
28.07 | CN Italy Women RR | CNRR | #33 Ratto Rossella | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.08 | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | 1.2 | #1 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
03.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.1 | #4 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
08.08 | CC Europe Women ITT | CCTT | #7 Simmonds Hayley | Show more |
08.08 | CC Europe Women ITT-U23 | CCUT | #9 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
09.08 | CC Europe Women RR-U23 | CCU | #53 Boogaard Maaike | Show more |
09.08-11.08 | Women's Tour of Scotland | 2.1 | #4 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
10.08 | CC Europe Women RR | CCRR | #38 Radotic Mia | Show more |
14.08 | CN Sweden Women ITT | CNTT | #3 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
17.08 | Vårgårda WestSweden TTT | 1.WWT | #12 Pintar Ursa | Show more |
17.08 | Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst | 1.2 | #14 van de Ree Monique | Show more |
18.08 | Vårgårda WestSweden | 1.WWT | #14 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
22.08-25.08 | Ladies Tour of Norway | 2.WWT | #10 Nilsson Hanna | Show more |
31.08 | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit | 1.WWT | #21 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.09-08.09 | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | 2.2 | #3 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
08.09 | Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen | 1.1 | #4 Simmonds Hayley | Show more |
13.09-19.09 | Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche | 2.1 | #14 Zigart Urska | Show more |
14.09-15.09 | Vuelta España Femenina by Carrefour.es | 2.WWT | #5 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
22.09 | World Championship Mixed Relay | WCTT | #7 Pintar Ursa | Show more |
24.09 | World Championship Women ITT | WCTT | #19 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |
28.09 | World Championship Women RR | WCRR | #45 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.10 | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite | 1.1 | #7 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
06.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite | 1.1 | #14 Bujak Eugenia | Show more |
12.10 | CN Italy Women ITT | CNTT | #9 Ratto Rossella | Show more |
20.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #6 Simmonds Hayley | Show more |
22.10 | Tour of Guangxi | 1.WWT | #13 Chursina Anastasia | Show more |