2019 Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Best performance
1.1 03.02 139.8km Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise #20 Tom Dernies
2.1 07.02-10.02 466.8km / 4 stages Étoile de Bessèges #26 Samuel Leroux
2.1 14.02-17.02 545.8km / 4 stages Tour Cycliste International La Provence #63 Thibault Ferasse
2.1 22.02-24.02 491.9km / 3 stages Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var #53 Julien Antomarchi
1.1 05.03 198.4km Le Samyn #19 Tom Dernies
KP 13.03 164.8km Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele #37 Samuel Leroux
1.2 17.03 187.0km Paris - Troyes #7   Pierre Barbier
KP 17.03 168.8km Omloop van het Waasland #9   Tom Dernies
1.HC 24.03 198.0km GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut #5   Emiel Vermeulen
1.12.1 24.03 163.7km Annemasse-Bellegarde et retour #51 Pierre Gouault
1.1 30.03 182.8km Classic Loire Atlantique #10 Thibault Ferasse
1.1 31.03 203.2km GP Cholet - Pays De Loire #6   Emiel Vermeulen
1.1 05.04 197.8km Route Adélie de Vitré #6   Pierre Barbier
1.1 07.04 186.0km La Roue Tourangelle #15 Pierre Barbier
1.1 16.04 182.5km Paris - Camembert #18 Pierre Idjouadiene
1.1 20.04 187.5km Tour du Finistère #30 Samuel Leroux
1.1 22.04 205.7km Tro-Bro Léon #17 Pierre Idjouadiene
2.2 25.04-01.05 1157.2km / 7 stages Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste #13 Emiel Vermeulen
2.2 01.05-05.05 556.1km / 5 stages Five rings of Moscow -
1.12.1 01.05 168.4km Chatillon-Dijon #4   Pierre Gouault
1.12.1 05.05 149.0km Bourg-Arbent-Bourg #2   Pierre Gouault
1.2 12.05 Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Départemental 80 #3   Pierre Barbier
2.HC 14.05-19.05 1055.7km / 6 stages 4 Jours de Dunkerque #9   Julien Antomarchi
KP 22.05 172.0km Ruddervoorde Koerse #20 Samuel Leroux
2.1 24.05-26.05 405.4km / 3 stages Tour de l'Ain #24 Pierre Gouault
1.12.5 29.05 90.0km Criterium Nant'Est Enterprises #2   Thibault Ferasse
1.1 01.06 188.0km GP de Plumelec - Morbihan #18 Pierre Gouault
1.1 02.06 177.6km Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin #10 Thibault Ferasse
KP 02.06 163.8km GP José Dubois - Isières -
KP 04.06 171.0km Gullegem Koerse #21 Samuel Leroux
2.1 06.06-09.06 539.5km / 4 stages Boucles de la Mayenne #1   Thibault Ferasse
2.HC 12.06-16.06 682.6km / 5 stages Baloise Belgium Tour #55 Pierre Idjouadiene
2.1 20.06-23.06 691.0km / 4 stages La Route d'Occitanie #43 Pierre Gouault
1.12.1 23.06 156.0km Boucles de I'Austreberthe #4   Samuel Leroux
CN 27.06 47.1km CN France ITT #3   Julien Antomarchi
CN 30.06 223.8km CN Belgium RR #105 Tom Dernies
CN 30.06 252.0km CN France RR #21 Samuel Leroux
KP 11.07 156.4km Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle #16 Samuel Leroux
1.12.1 14.07 134.0km Grand Prix de Charvieu-Chavagneux #7   Pierre Gouault
KP 18.07 166.0km GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove #3   Samuel Leroux
KP 21.07 153.6km Pollare-Ninove #52 Samuel Leroux
KP 22.07 169.6km GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem #21 Samuel Leroux
1.1 25.07 168.0km Grand Prix Pino Cerami #19 Pierre Idjouadiene
2.HC 27.07-31.07 925.9km / 5 stages VOO - Tour de Wallonie #29 Pierre Idjouadiene
1.12.1 04.08 140.4km Grand Prix de Saint-Souplet #8   Pierre Barbier
KP 13.08 168.0km Heusden Koers #11 Pierre Barbier
1.12.1 13.08 150.7km Prix de la Saint-Laurent Elites #12 Pierre Gouault
1.1 18.08 168.9km Polynormande #20 Pierre Idjouadiene
1.12.1 18.08 156.8km Grand Prix de Bavay #9   Pierre Barbier
2.1 21.08-24.08 709.3km / 4 stages Tour du Limousin #12 Pierre Idjouadiene
KP 22.08 165.0km GP Lucien Van Impe - Erpe-Mere #1   Samuel Leroux
CN 23.08 178.5km CN France RR-U23 #61 Pierre Barbier
2.1 27.08-30.08 658.1km / 5 stages Tour du Poitou-Charentes #36 Samuel Leroux
KP 29.08 164.2km Grote Prijs Gemeente Kortemark #61 Emiel Vermeulen
1.2 01.09 168.0km Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise #1   Emiel Vermeulen
KP 05.09 164.9km Izegem Koers #95 Samuel Leroux
1.HC 08.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord #5   Pierre Barbier
1.12.1 08.09 162.0km Tour du Pays de Gex-Valserine #2   Pierre Gouault
KP 10.09 Grote Prijs Briek Schotte - Desselgem #11 Samuel Leroux
1.1 15.09 188.9km Tour du Doubs #12 Pierre Idjouadiene
KP 17.09 175.0km Textielprijs Vichte #2   Samuel Leroux
1.1 18.09 209.5km Grand Prix de Wallonie #12 Pierre Idjouadiene
1.1 20.09 185.1km Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen #7   Emiel Vermeulen
1.1 22.09 199.1km Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais #4   Emiel Vermeulen
1.1 25.09 186.3km Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde #27 Pierre Barbier
1.1 29.09 203.6km Paris - Chauny #14 Pierre Idjouadiene
1.1 06.10 199.5km Tour de Vendée #13 Emiel Vermeulen
1.CRT 07.10 100.0km Herfstcriterium Oostrozebeke #24 Emiel Vermeulen
1.1 10.10 Paris - Bourges #8   Pierre Barbier
1.HC 13.10 217.0km Paris - Tours #27 Emiel Vermeulen