LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner (2019) is a cycling team from Netherlands.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17.02 | Cursa Social Baix Panadés | NE | #5 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
23.02 | Ster van Zwolle | 1.12 | #32 Van Iersel Youri | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03 | Brussel-Opwijk | 1.IC1 | #18 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |
03.03 | Brustem-Sint.Truiden | 1.12B | #20 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
16.03 | Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | NE | #11 Michielsen Manuel | Show more |
17.03 | Bornem Hingene | 1.12B | #3 De Leng Mathijs | Show more |
17.03 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 1.19 | #8 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |
24.03 | Ronde van Huijbergen | NE | #1 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
31.03 | Meer | 1.12B | #3 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04 | Grote Omloop van de Veenkoloniën/EERENS | 1.19 | #3 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
07.04 | Slag van Ambacht | NE | #12 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
07.04 | Vivawest Ruhrpott Tour | NE | #4 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |
13.04 | Ronde van Lexmond | NE | #4 Tulner Rens | Show more |
13.04 | CCM-Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde | 1.19 | #3 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
13.04 | GP Tombroek Rollegem | 1.IC1 | #59 Bouwmans Bryan | Show more |
22.04 | Retie | 1.12B | #28 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |
22.04 | Ronde van Waddinxveen | NE | #5 De Leng Mathijs | Show more |
22.04 | Ronde van Werkendam | NE | #5 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
28.04 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | 1.19 | #2 Bouwmans Bryan | Show more |
28.04 | Sint-Pieters Rode | 1.12C | #43 Michielsen Manuel | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #42 Bouwmans Bryan | Show more |
05.05-08.05 | Essor Breton | 2.12.1 | #5 Tulner Rens | Show more |
12.05 | Wielerronde van Uden | NE | #12 De Kort Bram | Show more |
14.05 | Lutlommel-Lommel | 1.12A | #20 Hendrickx Max | Show more |
18.05 | CCM - ZHE Tour | 1.19 | #3 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
19.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.12 | #16 Bouwmans Bryan | Show more |
25.05 | Omloop Hoeskche Waard | 1.19 | #15 De Leng Mathijs | Show more |
30.05 | Halle - Buizingen - GP Michel Bellemans | 1.12A | #19 Hendrickx Max | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06-02.06 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 2.NC | - | Show more |
02.06 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.12 | #7 Tulner Rens | Show more |
02.06 | Zwijndrecht | 1.12B | #29 De Kort Bram | Show more |
05.06 | Parel van de Veluwe | 1.19 | #7 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
08.06-09.06 | Profronde van Noord-Holland | 2.12 | #34 Hoppezak Vincent | Show more |
16.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | 1.2 | #11 Tulner Rens | Show more |
16.06 | CCM Klassieker | 1.19 | #6 Hoppezak Vincent | Show more |
19.06 | Tijdrit Emmen | 1.12 | #12 Tulner Rens | Show more |
22.06 | Kruibeke | 1.12B | #21 Verschueren Wessel | Show more |
23.06 | ´S-Gravenwezel | 1.12B | #1 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
23.06 | Ronde van Warmenhuizen | NE | #1 De Leng Mathijs | Show more |
26.06 | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | 1.2 | - | Show more |
26.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #14 Tulner Rens | Show more |
29.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #10 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
30.06 | Acht van Bladel | NE | #6 Hendrickx Max | Show more |
30.06 | Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) | NE | #9 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07 | Klimtijdrit Camerig Vaals | 1.12 | #9 Tulner Rens | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | - | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop der Zevenheuvelen | 1.19 | #1 Tulner Rens | Show more |
07.07 | Ronde van Kralingen | NE | #5 De Kort Bram | Show more |
20.07 | Ronde van Ochten | NE | #12 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |
28.07 | Ronde van Poeldijk | NE | #8 Tulner Rens | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08 | Profronde Westland | NE | #12 De Leng Mathijs | Show more |
02.08 | Kalmar Grand Prix | NE | #10 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
03.08 | Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix | 1.2 | #3 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
04.08 | Hel van Voerendaal | 1.13 | #4 Tulner Rens | Show more |
07.08-11.08 | Tour de la Province de Namur | 2.IC | #6 Tulner Rens | Show more |
09.08 | Lokeren - Ereprijs Roger de Neef | 1.12B | #27 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
15.08 | Tielt-Winge - Cycling Team Tilt | 1.12B | #18 Hendrickx Max | Show more |
18.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.19 | #7 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
20.08 | Omloop van de Grensstreek | 1.IC1 | #16 Tulner Rens | Show more |
25.08 | Putte | 1.12 | #22 Verschueren Wessel | Show more |
26.08 | Stekene | 1.12B | #7 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Grand Prix Albert Fautville - Baulet | 1.IC2 | - | Show more |
01.09 | Hartje Baarn | NE | #6 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
08.09 | TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop | 1.12 | #6 Tulner Rens | Show more |
08.09 | Ronde van Hank | NE | #9 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
09.09 | GP Gemeentebelangen Nieuwkerken-Waas | 1.12C | #15 Spapen Mauro | Show more |
18.09 | Retie | 1.12A | #13 Van Bokhoven Ramon | Show more |
29.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #13 Wittenberg Wim | Show more |