Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Salcano-Sakarya

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Teams best rider
1.2 18.08 180.1km Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich #53 Serkan Balkan
1.2 17.08 175.8km Memorial Henryka Lasaka #47 Serkan Balkan
1.2 15.08 Puchar Mon #15 Mustafa Sayar
NE 14.08 Memorial Zbigniewa Szczepkowskiego #23 Mustafa Sayar
2.2 07.08-10.08 533.2km / 5 stages Cycling Tour of Szeklerland #13 Mustafa Sayar
2.2 26.07-28.07 442.2km / 3 stages Tour of Kosovo #14 Serkan Balkan
1.2 25.07 140.0km Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale #23 Enes Talha Ay
1.2 24.07 43.0km Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire #29 Enes Talha Ay
1.2 22.07 151.0km Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier -
2.HC 14.07-27.07 1630.9km / 13 stages Tour of Qinghai Lake #53 Ahmet Orken
CN 29.06 121.3km CN Turkey RR #1   Ahmet Orken
CN 29.06 121.3km CN Turkey RR-U23 #1   Halil Ibrahim Dogan
CN 28.06 30.0km CN Turkey ITT #1   Ahmet Orken
CCTT 25.06 28.6km European Games ITT #24 Mustafa Sayar
CCRR 23.06 180.0km European Games RR #50 Mustafa Sayar
2.2 22.06-24.06 380.0km / 3 stages Challenge International du Sahara Marocain #13 Muhammet Atalay
1.2 20.06 Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira #11 Muhammet Atalay
1.2 19.06 Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab #5   Oguzhan Tiryaki
1.2 17.06 145.0km Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia El Hamra #3   Muhammet Atalay
1.2 12.06 122.0km Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race #1   Mustafa Sayar
1.2 11.06 172.0km Bursa Orhangazi Race #1   Onur Balkan
1.2 02.06 100.0km Odessa Grand Prix 1 #18 Onur Balkan
1.2 01.06 145.0km Tour de Ribas #1   Onur Balkan
1.2 26.05 112.0km Horizon Park Classic #20 Halil Ibrahim Dogan
1.2 25.05 124.0km Horizon Park Race Maidan #48 Onur Balkan
1.2 24.05 145.0km Horizon Park Race for Peace #5   Onur Balkan
1.2 23.05 133.1km Chabany Road Race -
2.2 17.05-19.05 491.0km / 3 stages Tour of Black Sea #1   Onur Balkan
1.2 12.05 150.0km Grand Prix Minsk #37 Ahmet Orken
1.2 11.05 176.0km Minsk Cup #2   Onur Balkan
2.2 02.05-05.05 576.5km / 4 stages Tour of Mesopotamia #4   Mustafa Sayar
2.2 25.04-28.04 499.7km / 4 stages Tour of Mersin #3   Halil Ibrahim Dogan
2.WT3 16.04-21.04 993.4km / 6 stages Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey #29 Mustafa Sayar
2.2 05.04-14.04 1577.0km / 10 stages Tour du Maroc #19 Oguzhan Tiryaki
2.2 22.03-24.03 265.1km / 3 stages Tour de Tochigi #9   Onur Balkan
1.2 10.03 153.4km Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels #1   Onur Balkan
1.2 09.03 134.0km Grand Prix Velo Alanya #2   Onur Balkan
2.2 08.03-10.03 486.2km / 3 stages International Tour of Rhodes #44 Onur Turgut
1.2 03.03 186.3km International Rhodes Grand Prix #16 Ahmet Orken
2.2 21.02-24.02 501.6km / 4 stages Tour of Antalya #65 Ahmet Orken
1.2 10.02 150.0km GP Alanya #5   Ahmet Orken
1.2 09.02 153.0km Grand Prix Gazipasa #8   Ahmet Orken