Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 Equipo Euskadi

Info Riders Race program Results

Race program

# Date Distance Race Teams best rider
NE 15.09 123.0km Prueba Alsasua #4   Iker Ballarin Manso
NE 14.09 100.0km Prueba Oñate #2   Asier Etxeberria Zafra
2.12.2 05.09-08.09 398.9km / 4 stages Volta a Valencia #6   Asier Etxeberria Zafra
2.12.1 02.09-04.09 435.4km / 3 stages Vuelta a Cantabria #4   Iker Ballarin Manso
NE 24.08 General Udako Kriteriuma #1   Asier Etxeberria Zafra
NE 24.08 111.0km San Bartolome Sari Nagusia-Gernika #15 Iker Ballarin Manso
NE 23.08 111.3km Memorial Etxaniz-Elgoibar #3   Iker Ballarin Manso
NE 22.08 114.0km San Bartolomé Saria-Zegama #1   Asier Etxeberria Zafra
2.HC 13.08-17.08 787.0km / 5 stages Vuelta a Burgos #34 Ibai Azurmendi
CCU 10.08 138.0km CC Europe RR-U23 -
NE 09.08 128.6km San Roman Saria-Muxika #2   Iker Ballarin Manso
2.1 31.07-11.08 1532.7km / 11 stages Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta #37 Ibai Azurmendi
1.1 31.07 196.0km Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa #7   Mikel Alonso Flores
1.1 25.07 165.7km Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika #13 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna
2.2 11.07-14.07 496.8km / 4 stages GP Internacional Torres Vedras #18 Gotzon Martin Sanz
CN 30.06 194.9km CN Spain RR #33 Ibai Azurmendi
CN 28.06 39.4km CN Spain ITT #10 Diego Lopez Fuentes
NE 20.06-23.06 537.9km / 4 stages GP Abimota #1   Gotzon Martin Sanz
2.2 13.06-16.06 658.2km / 4 stages Ronde de l'Oise #18 Gotzon Martin Sanz
2.NC 06.06-09.06 457.5km / 4 stages Course de la Paix (U23) #7   Unai Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna
2.NC 01.06-02.06 139.0km / 2 stages Orlen Nations Grand Prix #5   Unai Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna
2.1 17.05-19.05 499.8km / 3 stages Vuelta a Aragón #12 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
2.1 10.05-12.05 425.4km / 3 stages Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid #18 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
1.NC 04.05 180.0km Etoile d'Or #29 Jokin Aranburu Arruti
2.1 03.05-05.05 469.3km / 3 stages Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo #16 Unai Cuadrado Ruiz de Gauna
2.1 25.04-27.04 503.1km / 3 stages Vuelta a Castilla y León #24 Gotzon Martin Sanz
1.1 14.04 171.6km Klasika Primavera #4   Sergio Higuita
1.1 06.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain #3   Sergio Higuita
2.2 20.03-24.03 802.1km / 6 stages Volta ao Alentejo #5   Sergio Higuita
2.HC 20.02-24.02 687.1km / 5 stages Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol #7   Sergio Higuita
2.1 15.02-16.02 369.1km / 2 stages Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia #15 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
2.1 06.02-10.02 651.1km / 5 stages Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana #13 Sergio Higuita
1.1 03.02 159.6km Trofeo Palma #16 Mikel Alonso Flores
1.1 02.02 179.3km Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana #4   Sergio Higuita
1.1 01.02 172.2km Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer #12 Sergio Higuita
1.1 31.01 176.9km Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos #6   Sergio Higuita