ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles (2019) is a cycling team from France.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-1ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #21 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
17.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-2ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #52 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
19.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-3ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #21 Kadota Yusuke | Show more |
21.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-4ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #13 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
23.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-5ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #15 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
24.02 | Circuit des Plages Vendéennes-6ª Ep | 1.12.1 | #28 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03 | Vienne Classic | 1.DN3 | #33 Kadota Yusuke | Show more |
03.03 | Gent-Staden | 1.IC1 | #37 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
13.03 | Templeuve - GP du Café Le Central | 1.12B | #17 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
17.03 | Grand Prix Alfred Gadenne-Dottignies | 1.IC1 | - | Show more |
20.03 | Esplechin - GP Dewailly | 1.12B | #24 Deman Baptiste | Show more |
22.03 | Youngster Coast Challenge | 1.2U | #59 Roussel Léo | Show more |
24.03 | GP de St. Quentin | 1.12.5 | #12 Deriaux Florian | Show more |
24.03 | Florennes | 1.12B | #17 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
30.03-31.03 | Fleche d'Armor | 2.12.5 | #16 Deriaux Florian | Show more |
30.03 | GP Claudy Sohet | 1.12B | #21 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.04-07.04 | Tour de 2 Caps | 2.12.5 | #30 Roussel Léo | Show more |
13.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften | 1.NC | - | Show more |
13.04 | GP Tombroek Rollegem | 1.IC1 | #49 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
15.04 | GP de Gouy sous Bellonne | 1.12.5 | #6 Viez Adam | Show more |
20.04 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #73 Huck Léandre | Show more |
21.04 | Boucles Cyclistes du Sud-Avesnois | 1.DN2 | #102 Moncomble Nicolas | Show more |
22.04 | GP Avesnois | 1.12.5 | #4 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
26.04-28.04 | Ronde des Combattants 14-18 | 2.12.5 | #3 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.07 | Kontich - Herdenkingsprijs Josephine Boels | 1.12C | #28 Van Beethoven Matthias | Show more |
06.07 | Higashi Hiroshima Road Race | A | - | Show more |
07.07 | Moorslede-Slypskapelle | 1.12B | #7 Flet Axel | Show more |
07.07 | Hiroshima Criterium | A | #24 Kadota Yusuke | Show more |
07.07 | Leest - GP de Smet Verzekringen | 1.12B | #15 Van Beethoven Matthias | Show more |
08.07 | Schaal Schoeters Beveren | 1.IC1 | #41 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
13.07 | GP Flandre Lys | 1.12.5 | #6 Flet Axel | Show more |
19.07 | Nocturne de Bar-sur-Aube | 1.12.5 | #8 Flet Axel | Show more |
20.07 | Ternat | 1.12B | #25 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
21.07 | Prix Souvenir René Huel- Saint-Quentin | 1.12.5 | #16 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
21.07 | Pollare-Ninove | KP | - | Show more |
27.07 | Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere | 1.12B | #21 Quertinmont Corentin | Show more |
28.07 | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | #27 Van Eslander Florian | Show more |
28.07 | Landskouter | 1.12B | #21 Van Beethoven Matthias | Show more |
31.07 | Internatie Reningelst | 1.IC1 | #47 Flet Axel | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Sint-Lievens-Houtem - GP Burgemeester Lieven Latoir | 1.12B | #9 Flet Axel | Show more |
03.10 | Tielt - Omloop van Get Hoogserlei | 1.12B | #28 Flet Axel | Show more |
05.10 | Hooglede - GP Bouwonderneming Jose Coghe | 1.12B | #13 Deriaux Florian | Show more |
07.10 | Kuurne | 1.12 | #5 Flet Axel | Show more |
09.10 | GP Jules van Hevel - Ichtegem | 1.IC2 | #13 Flet Axel | Show more |
12.10 | Rekkem - Memorial Roger Droesbeke | 1.12B | #20 Flet Axel | Show more |
15.10 | Heist op den Berg | 1.12B | #4 Flet Axel | Show more |
31.10 | General Final Challenge BBB-DirectVélo | NE | #149 Flet Axel | Show more |