Volker-Wessels-Merckx (2019) is a cycling team from Netherlands.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23.02 | Ster van Zwolle | 1.12 | #12 Blummel Robin | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Ronde van Groningen | 1.19 | #10 Bosman Gert-Jan | Show more |
03.03 | Brussel-Opwijk | 1.IC1 | #35 Kroonen Max | Show more |
16.03 | Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | NE | #14 Baak Jord | Show more |
17.03 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 1.19 | #3 Wolfenbuttel Nils | Show more |
23.03 | Wielerronde van Bruinisse | NE | #1 Blummel Robin | Show more |
24.03 | Ronde van Huijbergen | NE | #8 van Ekeren Niels | Show more |
31.03 | v.d. Akker Aqua Service Tour | NE | #29 van Ekeren Niels | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04 | Grote Omloop van de Veenkoloniën/EERENS | 1.19 | #4 De Jong Timo | Show more |
07.04 | Slag van Ambacht | NE | #1 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
07.04 | Wielerronde van Oploo om de Gouden Helm Trofee | NE | #25 Kroonen Max | Show more |
07.04 | Koersel | 1.12B | #7 De Jong Timo | Show more |
13.04 | CCM-Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde | 1.19 | #10 De Jong Timo | Show more |
14.04 | Zelzate | 1.12B | #13 De Jong Timo | Show more |
17.04-21.04 | Arden Challenge | 2.12 | #1 De Jong Timo | Show more |
20.04 | Ronde van de Vijver | NE | #12 Schulten Chiel | Show more |
22.04 | Ronde van Ureterp | NE | #14 Harbers Rochez | Show more |
22.04 | Ronde van Werkendam | NE | #20 van Ekeren Niels | Show more |
28.04 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | 1.19 | #10 Baak Jord | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #19 De Jong Timo | Show more |
05.05 | Ton Dolmans Trofee | 1.12 | #15 van Ekeren Niels | Show more |
11.05 | GP Arjaan De Schipper | 1.13 | #5 De Jong Timo | Show more |
11.05 | PWZ Zuidenveld Tour | 1.2 | #15 Wolfenbuttel Nils | Show more |
12.05 | Wielerronde van Uden | NE | #15 Blummel Robin | Show more |
14.05 | Lutlommel-Lommel | 1.12A | #6 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
18.05 | CCM - ZHE Tour | 1.19 | #4 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
19.05 | Simac Omloop der Kempen | 1.12 | #15 Blummel Robin | Show more |
25.05 | Omloop Hoeskche Waard | 1.19 | #1 Bosman Gert-Jan | Show more |
29.05-02.06 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | #36 De Jong Timo | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.06 | Parel van de Veluwe | 1.19 | #1 Kroonen Max | Show more |
08.06-09.06 | Profronde van Noord-Holland | 2.12 | #7 De Jong Timo | Show more |
10.06 | DK Zuid-Holland | NE | #1 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
10.06 | DK Oost U23 | NE | #1 Kroonen Max | Show more |
11.06 | Kampioneschap Van Het Waasland Belsele | 1.IC1 | #13 De Jong Timo | Show more |
16.06 | Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop | 1.2 | #4 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
16.06 | CCM Klassieker | 1.19 | #9 Baak Jord | Show more |
19.06 | Tijdrit Emmen | 1.12 | #13 Blummel Robin | Show more |
20.06 | Drongen | 1.12B | #2 De Jong Timo | Show more |
23.06 | Grand Prix Color Code - Bassenge | 1.IC1 | #3 De Jong Timo | Show more |
26.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | - | Show more |
26.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-U23 | CN | #7 De Jong Timo | Show more |
29.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #28 Brabander Nick | Show more |
30.06 | Acht van Bladel | NE | #1 Blummel Robin | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 | Buggenhout-Ordorp | 1.12B | #15 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | #38 Buitendijk Ruben | Show more |
07.07 | Omloop der Zevenheuvelen | 1.19 | #21 Kroonen Max | Show more |
12.07-13.07 | International Beloften Weekend | 2.13 | #28 Kroonen Max | Show more |
13.07 | Wielerronde Van Abbenbroek | NE | #3 Wolfenbuttel Nils | Show more |
16.07 | Kermisronde Bergeijk | NE | #6 Blummel Robin | Show more |
20.07 | Ronde van Ochten | NE | #5 Blummel Robin | Show more |
21.07 | Ronde van Usquert | NE | #12 Baak Jord | Show more |
29.07 | Kermisronde van Duizel | NE | #4 Eising Tijmen | Show more |
30.07 | Profronde van Surhuisterveen om de Gouden Fiets | NE | #10 Baak Jord | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.08-05.08 | Kreiz Breizh Elites | 2.2 | #85 Kroonen Max | Show more |
07.08-11.08 | Tour de la Province de Namur | 2.IC | #62 De Jong Timo | Show more |
09.08 | Ronde van Kwintsheul | NE | #3 Eising Tijmen | Show more |
17.08 | Ronde Van De Westereen | NE | #15 Schulten Chiel | Show more |
18.08 | Ronde van de Achterhoek | 1.19 | #6 Eising Tijmen | Show more |
18.08 | S' Gravenwezel | 1.12B | #4 De Jong Timo | Show more |
20.08 | Ronde van De Lier | NE | #1 De Jong Timo | Show more |
21.08 | Ronde Van Nunspeet | NE | #2 Eising Tijmen | Show more |
24.08 | wielerronde van Zuidland | NE | #5 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
25.08 | Putte | 1.12 | #1 De Jong Timo | Show more |
25.08 | Ronde van Delfzijl | NE | #4 Kroonen Max | Show more |
25.08 | Ronde van Ourdop | NE | #3 Wolfenbuttel Nils | Show more |
26.08 | Stekene | 1.12B | #14 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
31.08 | Ronde Van Ommen | NE | #5 Schulten Chiel | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Hart van Oosterhout | NE | #4 Blummel Robin | Show more |
07.09 | Ronde van Goor - Guus Caarels Wieler Memorial | NE | #2 Kroonen Max | Show more |
07.09 | Ronde van Dordrecht om de Grote Prijs Piet Kloens | NE | #2 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
08.09 | TCM - HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop | 1.12 | #12 De Jong Timo | Show more |
08.09 | Ronde van Hank | NE | #1 Blummel Robin | Show more |
11.09 | Sint-Pauwels | 1.12B | #26 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
13.09 | Coers Ronde Van Giessen | NE | #3 van Ekeren Niels | Show more |
14.09 | Sleidinge | 1.12B | #18 Baak Jord | Show more |
18.09 | Retie | 1.12A | #19 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
21.09 | Varsenare - GP Garage Deprez | 1.12B | #9 De Jong Timo | Show more |
22.09 | Bavegem | 1.12B | #3 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
25.09 | Kemzeke-Stekene - Memorial Edgard de Maere | 1.12B | #2 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
28.09 | Stekene | 1.12B | #15 Kroonen Max | Show more |
29.09 | Ronde van Midden-Brabant | 1.19 | #5 Eising Tijmen | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.10 | Bornem | 1.12B | #21 Wolfenbuttel Nils | Show more |
12.10 | Lommel-Kolonie | 1.12B | #7 Kroonen Max | Show more |
13.10 | Boom | 1.12A | #5 De Jong Timo | Show more |
15.10 | Heist op den Berg | 1.12B | #8 van der Meer Nick | Show more |
17.10-20.10 | Olympia's Tour | 2.12 | #9 Kroonen Max | Show more |