Corendon - Circus (2019) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Belgium.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.02-10.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #3 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |
14.02-17.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #9 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |
21.02-24.02 | Tour of Antalya | 2.2 | #10 Vergaerde Otto | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.03 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #27 Devolder Stijn | Show more |
05.03 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #20 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
17.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.HC | #12 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
20.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #111 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |
22.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.HC | #28 Vermeersch Gianni | Show more |
24.03 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #1 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
24.03 | Fleche de Locminé | 1.12.1 | #62 Benoist Antoine | Show more |
27.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | #15 Jans Roy | Show more |
31.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #4 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #1 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
07.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #4 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
09.04-12.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #10 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
10.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #5 Jans Roy | Show more |
17.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #1 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
21.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #1 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.05-19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #14 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
15.05 | Puivelde Koerse | KP | #14 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
19.05 | Grote Prijs Wase Polders Verrebroek | KP | #10 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
22.05 | Ruddervoorde Koerse | KP | #42 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
24.05-26.05 | Triptyque Ardennais | 2.IC | - | Show more |
26.05 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | #13 Jans Roy | Show more |
30.05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | #11 Vergaerde Otto | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | GP José Dubois - Isières | KP | #2 Rickaert Jonas | Show more |
04.06 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #9 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
05.06-09.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #18 Vergaerde Otto | Show more |
10.06 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | #3 Norman Leth Lasse | Show more |
12.06-16.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #15 Vergaerde Otto | Show more |
15.06 | CN GER/LUX/SUI RR-U23 | CN | #33 Rouiller Loris | Show more |
21.06 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 1.1 | #6 Merlier Tim | Show more |
22.06 | Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | #4 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
23.06 | Elfstedenronde | 1.1 | #1 Merlier Tim | Show more |
26.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #1 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
27.06 | CN Belgium ITT | CN | #8 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |
30.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #1 Merlier Tim | Show more |
30.06 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #67 van der Poel David | Show more |
30.06 | CN Denmark RR | CN | #27 Norman Leth Lasse | Show more |
30.06 | CN Germany RR | CN | #7 Walsleben Philip | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.07 | Vilvoorde-Houtem | KP | #16 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
11.07 | Omloop Van de Gemeente Melle | KP | #8 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
18.07 | GP Beeckman De Caluwe-Ninove | KP | #1 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
21.07 | Pollare-Ninove | KP | #1 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
22.07 | GP Lanssens - Crelan Dentergem | KP | #9 Stallaert Joeri | Show more |
25.07 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #34 Merlier Tim | Show more |
27.07-31.07 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #3 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
29.07 | Criterium Aalst | 1.CRT | #4 Merlier Tim | Show more |
31.07-04.08 | Tour Alsace | 2.2 | #3 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |
31.07 | Natour Dernycriterium Antwerpen | 1.CRT | #1 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.HC | #3 Merlier Tim | Show more |
05.10 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.HC | #8 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
06.10 | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | #6 van der Poel Mathieu | Show more |
08.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #11 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
09.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #3 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
12.10 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | #6 Jans Roy | Show more |
13.10 | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen | 1.1 | #1 De Bondt Dries | Show more |
20.10 | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | #15 Janssens Jimmy | Show more |