Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Wallonie Bruxelles

ProTeam
February
03.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1 #14 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
07.02 - 10.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #10 Eliot Lietaer Show more
16.02 - 21.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #7   Eliot Lietaer Show more
22.02 - 24.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #14 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
March
02.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #24 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
02.03 Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol 1.1 #30 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
03.03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1 #16 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
05.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #11 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
17.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.HC #4   Emils Liepins Show more
17.03 Paris - Troyes 1.2 #4   Julien Mortier Show more
20.03 Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1.HC #7   Justin Jules Show more
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #11 Aksel Nommela Show more
24.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #6   Justin Jules Show more
27.03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 1.WT3 #5   Justin Jules Show more
27.03 - 31.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2.1 #20 Eliot Lietaer Show more
29.03 E3 BinckBank Classic 1.WT2 #24 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
31.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #47 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
April
05.04 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #7   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
06.04 Volta Limburg Classic 1.1 #2   Justin Jules Show more
07.04 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #1   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
09.04 - 12.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #6   Dimitri Peyskens Show more
10.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #8   Emils Liepins Show more
16.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #6   Mathijs Paasschens Show more
17.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #11 Justin Jules Show more
20.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #3   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
22.04 Tro-Bro Léon 1.1 #2   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
24.04 La Flèche Wallonne 1.WT2 #35 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
28.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.WT1 #42 Eliot Lietaer Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #6   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
14.05 - 19.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #12 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
17.05 - 19.05 Vuelta a Aragón 2.1 #9   Justin Jules Show more
26.05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.1 #4   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
30.05 Circuit de Wallonie 1.1 #2   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
June
01.06 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.1 #12 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
02.06 Rund um Köln 1.1 #1   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
02.06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #8   Dimitri Peyskens Show more
05.06 - 09.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #6   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
12.06 - 16.06 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #40 Emils Liepins Show more
19.06 - 23.06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2.1 #13 Ludovic Robeet Show more
21.06 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot 1.1 #8   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
22.06 Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl 1.1 #19 Lionel Taminiaux Show more
23.06 Elfstedenronde 1.1 #5   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
26.06 Halle - Ingooigem 1.1 #6   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
27.06 CN Latvia ITT CN #3   Emils Liepins Show more
30.06 CN Belgium RR CN #13 Lionel Taminiaux Show more
30.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #49 Mathijs Paasschens Show more
30.06 CN Latvia RR CN #5   Emils Liepins Show more
July
06.07 - 12.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.1 #12 Eliot Lietaer Show more
25.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #9   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
27.07 - 31.07 VOO - Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #56 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
August
02.08 - 05.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites 2.2 #1   Mathijs Paasschens Show more
12.08 - 18.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #77 Aksel Nommela Show more
15.08 - 18.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC #12 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
20.08 Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem 1.1 #8   Aksel Nommela Show more
25.08 Schaal Sels 1.1 #5   Aksel Nommela Show more
27.08 - 30.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #27 Kevyn Ista Show more
28.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse 1.1 #16 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
31.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke 1.1 #7   Lionel Taminiaux Show more
September
01.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 1.1 #13 Lionel Taminiaux Show more
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #9   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
08.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #14 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
08.09 Antwerp Port Epic 1.1 #21 Julien Mortier Show more
15.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #29 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
18.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #22 Laurens Huys Show more
18.09 - 21.09 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie 2.1 #38 Emils Liepins Show more
20.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #10 Baptiste Planckaert Show more
21.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #16 Lionel Taminiaux Show more
22.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #23 Dimitri Peyskens Show more
25.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1 #52 Mathijs Paasschens Show more
29.09 Paris - Chauny 1.1 #10 Franklin Six Show more
October
05.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HC #6   Emils Liepins Show more
06.10 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 #2   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
08.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #26 Lionel Taminiaux Show more
10.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #11 Aksel Nommela Show more
13.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #9   Kevyn Ista Show more
13.10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1.1 #8   Baptiste Planckaert Show more
19.10 Japan Cup Criterium 1.CRT #16 Tom Wirtgen Show more
20.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC #9   Kenny Molly Show more