Delko-Marseille Provence

Pro Continental
February
03.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1 #2   Romain Combaud Show more
07.02 - 10.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #24 Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
14.02 - 17.02 Tour de Provence 2.1 #21 Julien El Fares Show more
16.02 - 21.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #18 Iuri Filosi Show more
22.02 - 24.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #7   Julien El Fares Show more
24.02 - 03.03 Tour of Rwanda 2.1 #9   Joseph Areruya Show more
March
02.03 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.1 #20 Romain Combaud Show more
03.03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1 #18 Romain Combaud Show more
10.03 - 17.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #24 Julien El Fares Show more
10.03 GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato 1.HC #72 Joseph Areruya Show more
20.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #20 Julien Trarieux Show more
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #17 Iuri Filosi Show more
24.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #20 Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
30.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #14 Jérémy Leveau Show more
31.03 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1 #9   Julien Trarieux Show more
April
03.04 - 06.04 Giro di Sicilia 2.1 #8   Mauro Finetto Show more
05.04 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #5   Eduard Michael Grosu Show more
07.04 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #13 Fabien Schmidt Show more
09.04 - 12.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #8   Romain Combaud Show more
14.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #9   Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
16.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #5   Julien El Fares Show more
16.04 - 21.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.WT3 #9   Mauro Finetto Show more
20.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #26 Iuri Filosi Show more
22.04 Tro-Bro Leon 1.1 #27 Romain Combaud Show more
25.04 - 27.04 Vuelta a Castilla y León 2.1 #16 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Show more
May
10.05 - 12.05 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid 2.1 #21 Javier Moreno Show more
14.05 - 19.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #13 Romain Combaud Show more
17.05 - 19.05 Vuelta a Aragón 2.1 #22 Delio Fernandez Show more
24.05 - 26.05 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #9   Javier Moreno Show more
24.05 - 26.05 Hammer Stavanger 2.1 #15 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Show more
28.05 - 02.06 Tour of Norway 2.HC #41 Alessandro Fedeli Show more
June
01.06 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.1 #8   Julien El Fares Show more
02.06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #3   Julien El Fares Show more
05.06 - 09.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #7   Julien El Fares Show more
06.06 - 09.06 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 #12 Julien Trarieux Show more
17.06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 1.1 #4   Julien El Fares Show more
19.06 - 23.06 Tour de Slovenie 2.HC #39 Iuri Filosi Show more
20.06 - 23.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #18 Delio Fernandez Show more
30.06 CN Italy RR CN #37 Iuri Filosi Show more
30.06 CN France RR CN #20 Julien El Fares Show more
July
06.07 - 12.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria 2.1 #14 Delio Fernandez Show more
14.07 - 27.07 Tour of Qinghai Lake 2.HC #16 Rémy Rochas Show more
25.07 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika 1.1 #16 Javier Moreno Show more
31.07 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 1.1 #9   Delio Fernandez Show more
August
04.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #19 Julien Trarieux Show more
13.08 - 17.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC #15 Delio Fernandez Show more
15.08 - 18.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC #37 Romain Combaud Show more
18.08 Polynormande 1.1 #4   Alexandre Delettre Show more
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #14 Romain Combaud Show more
27.08 - 30.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #17 Alexis Guérin Show more
30.08 - 31.08 Tour of Almaty 2.1 #5   Lucas De Rossi Show more
September
01.09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #50 Alexis Guérin Show more
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #12 Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
08.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #18 Brenton Jones Show more
14.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1 #31 Mauro Finetto Show more
15.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #23 Lucas De Rossi Show more
15.09 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.1 #16 Romain Combaud Show more
18.09 - 21.09 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie 2.1 #20 Eduard Michael Grosu Show more
18.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 1.1 #11 Romain Combaud Show more
19.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 1.1 #16 Mauro Finetto Show more
21.09 Memorial Marco Pantani 1.1 #8   Alexis Guérin Show more
21.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #12 Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
22.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #9   Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
22.09 Trofeo Matteotti 1.1 #11 Mauro Finetto Show more
October
01.10 - 06.10 Tour of Croatia 2.1 #6   Alexis Guérin Show more
06.10 Tour de Vendée 1.1 #9   Julien Trarieux Show more
09.10 - 15.10 Tour of Taihu Lake 2.1 #7   Brenton Jones Show more
10.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #7   Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
13.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #24 Evaldas Siskevicius Show more
19.10 Japan Cup Criterium 1.CRT #3   Brenton Jones Show more
20.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC #12 Lucas De Rossi Show more
20.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #18 Alexis Guérin Show more
November
17.11 - 23.11 Tour of Fuzhou 2.1 #10 Julien El Fares Show more
December
08.12 Launceston Cycling Festival NE #3   Brenton Jones Show more