Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Trek - Segafredo

WorldTeam
January
15.01 - 20.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #2   Richie Porte Show more
27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #29 Richie Porte Show more
30.01 - 03.02 Herald Sun Tour 2.1 #5   Richie Porte Show more
31.01 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #3   Bauke Mollema Show more
February
01.02 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer 1.1 #3   Bauke Mollema Show more
02.02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 1.1 #10 Giulio Ciccone Show more
03.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #8   John Degenkolb Show more
07.02 - 10.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #4   Bauke Mollema Show more
14.02 - 17.02 Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2.1 #15 Toms Skujins Show more
20.02 - 24.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #13 Gianluca Brambilla Show more
22.02 - 24.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #8   Giulio Ciccone Show more
24.02 - 02.03 UAE Tour 2.WT3 #27 Niklas Eg Show more
March
02.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #40 Jasper Stuyven Show more
03.03 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #14 Edward Theuns Show more
09.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #9   Toms Skujins Show more
10.03 - 17.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #34 Julien Bernard Show more
13.03 - 19.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #19 Toms Skujins Show more
17.03 Ronde van Drenthe 1.HC #10 Michael Gogl Show more
20.03 Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1.HC #31 Michael Gogl Show more
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #22 Alex Frame Show more
23.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #34 Gianluca Brambilla Show more
24.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #4   Matteo Moschetti Show more
25.03 - 31.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #29 Giulio Ciccone Show more
27.03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 1.WT3 #57 Alex Kirsch Show more
29.03 E3 BinckBank Classic 1.WT2 #22 John Degenkolb Show more
31.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #2   John Degenkolb Show more
April
03.04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #14 Jasper Stuyven Show more
07.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #19 Jasper Stuyven Show more
08.04 - 13.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #21 Bauke Mollema Show more
10.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #10 Matteo Moschetti Show more
14.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #27 Jasper Stuyven Show more
21.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #12 Bauke Mollema Show more
24.04 La Flèche Wallonne 1.WT2 #6   Bauke Mollema Show more
28.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.WT1 #26 Toms Skujins Show more
30.04 - 05.05 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #24 Julien Bernard Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #2   John Degenkolb Show more
11.05 - 02.06 Giro d'Italia GT2 #5   Bauke Mollema Show more
12.05 - 18.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.WT3 #5   Richie Porte Show more
24.05 - 26.05 Hammer Stavanger 2.1 #14 Fumiyuki Beppu Show more
28.05 - 02.06 Tour of Norway 2.HC #20 Alex Kirsch Show more
June
07.06 - 09.06 Hammer Sportszone Limburg 2.1 #6   Fumiyuki Beppu Show more
09.06 - 16.06 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.WT1 #11 Richie Porte Show more
12.06 - 16.06 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #39 Markel Irizar Show more
15.06 - 23.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #14 Fabio Felline Show more
27.06 CN Japan ITT CN #3   Fumiyuki Beppu Show more
30.06 CN Belgium RR CN #6   Edward Theuns Show more
30.06 CN Italy RR CN #9   Gianluca Brambilla Show more
30.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #53 Koen De Kort Show more
30.06 CN Ireland RR CN #3   Ryan Mullen Show more
30.06 CN Japan RR CN #25 Fumiyuki Beppu Show more
30.06 CN Latvia RR CN #1   Toms Skujins Show more
July
06.07 - 28.07 Tour de France GT1 #11 Richie Porte Show more
25.07 - 28.07 Adriatica Ionica Race 2.1 #5   Nicola Conci Show more
August
03.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.WT2 #5   Bauke Mollema Show more
03.08 - 09.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #17 Nicola Conci Show more
04.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #4   Jasper Stuyven Show more
12.08 - 18.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #11 Fabio Felline Show more
12.08 - 18.08 The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.HC #5   Niklas Eg Show more
24.08 - 15.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #28 Peter Stetina Show more
25.08 Cyclassics Hamburg 1.WT2 #15 Mads Pedersen Show more
29.08 - 01.09 Deutschland Tour 2.HC #1   Jasper Stuyven Show more
September
01.09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #64 Nicola Conci Show more
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #5   Jasper Stuyven Show more
08.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #6   Jasper Stuyven Show more
13.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.WT1 #5   Jasper Stuyven Show more
15.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #10 Bauke Mollema Show more
18.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #2   Jasper Stuyven Show more
20.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #9   Edward Theuns Show more
21.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #1   Edward Theuns Show more
22.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #1   Mads Pedersen Show more
25.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1 #6   Edward Theuns Show more
October
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.HC #17 John Degenkolb Show more
05.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC #4   Bauke Mollema Show more
05.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HC #3   Jasper Stuyven Show more
06.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC #5   Bauke Mollema Show more
08.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #6   Jasper Stuyven Show more
08.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC #3   Toms Skujins Show more
09.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #7   Bauke Mollema Show more
12.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #1   Bauke Mollema Show more
17.10 - 22.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #15 Peter Stetina Show more
19.10 Japan Cup Criterium 1.CRT #1   Edward Theuns Show more
20.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC #1   Bauke Mollema Show more