Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Lotto - Soudal

WorldTeam
January
15.01 - 20.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #36 Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #2   Caleb Ewan Show more
27.01 - 03.02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan 2.1 #10 Tiesj Benoot Show more
31.01 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #5   Tim Wellens Show more
February
01.02 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer 1.1 #2   Tim Wellens Show more
02.02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 1.1 #1   Tim Wellens Show more
03.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #14 Jasper De Buyst Show more
07.02 - 10.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #27 Maxime Monfort Show more
20.02 - 24.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #16 Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
20.02 - 24.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC #9   Tim Wellens Show more
24.02 - 02.03 UAE Tour 2.WT3 #24 Bjorg Lambrecht Show more
March
02.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #3   Tim Wellens Show more
03.03 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #7   Jens Keukeleire Show more
05.03 Le Samyn 1.1 #10 Remy Mertz Show more
09.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #5   Tiesj Benoot Show more
10.03 - 17.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #30 Maxime Monfort Show more
13.03 - 19.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #12 Tiesj Benoot Show more
20.03 Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1.HC #10 Lawrence Naesen Show more
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #7   Lawrence Naesen Show more
23.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #29 Caleb Ewan Show more
25.03 - 31.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #36 Thomas De Gendt Show more
27.03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 1.WT3 #14 Lawrence Naesen Show more
29.03 E3 BinckBank Classic 1.WT2 #14 Jens Keukeleire Show more
31.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #13 Tiesj Benoot Show more
April
03.04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #5   Tiesj Benoot Show more
07.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #9   Tiesj Benoot Show more
08.04 - 13.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #19 Bjorg Lambrecht Show more
10.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #16 Lawrence Naesen Show more
14.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #29 Jens Keukeleire Show more
16.04 - 21.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.WT3 #49 Harm Vanhoucke Show more
17.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #3   Tim Wellens Show more
21.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #6   Bjorg Lambrecht Show more
24.04 La Flèche Wallonne 1.WT2 #4   Bjorg Lambrecht Show more
28.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.WT1 #11 Tim Wellens Show more
30.04 - 05.05 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #15 Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #8   Lawrence Naesen Show more
11.05 - 02.06 Giro d'Italia GT2 #51 Thomas De Gendt Show more
14.05 - 19.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #3   Jens Keukeleire Show more
24.05 - 26.05 Hammer Stavanger 2.1 #8   Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
28.05 - 02.06 Tour of Norway 2.HC #9   Sander Armee Show more
June
07.06 - 09.06 Hammer Sportszone Limburg 2.1 #8   Adam Blythe Show more
09.06 - 16.06 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.WT1 #12 Bjorg Lambrecht Show more
12.06 - 16.06 Baloise Belgium Tour 2.HC #2   Victor Campenaerts Show more
15.06 - 23.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #4   Tiesj Benoot Show more
19.06 - 23.06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk 2.1 #4   Jasper De Buyst Show more
22.06 Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl 1.1 #13 Lawrence Naesen Show more
23.06 Elfstedenronde 1.1 #14 Jens Keukeleire Show more
30.06 CN Norway RR CN #3   Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
30.06 CN Belgium RR CN #5   Jasper De Buyst Show more
30.06 CN Netherlands RR CN #29 Brian Van Goethem Show more
30.06 CN Great Britain RR CN #15 Adam Blythe Show more
July
06.07 - 28.07 Tour de France GT1 #59 Tiesj Benoot Show more
25.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #11 Enzo Wouters Show more
27.07 - 31.07 VOO - Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #2   Tosh Van der Sande Show more
August
03.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.WT2 #7   Jelle Vanendert Show more
03.08 - 09.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #18 Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
04.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #9   Jasper De Buyst Show more
12.08 - 18.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #3   Tim Wellens Show more
21.08 - 25.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt 2.HC #5   Jasper De Buyst Show more
24.08 - 15.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #8   Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more
25.08 Cyclassics Hamburg 1.WT2 #2   Caleb Ewan Show more
29.08 - 01.09 Deutschland Tour 2.HC #7   Jens Keukeleire Show more
September
01.09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #2   Tiesj Benoot Show more
07.09 - 14.09 Tour of Britain 2.HC #3   Jasper De Buyst Show more
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #1   Caleb Ewan Show more
13.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.WT1 #9   Tim Wellens Show more
15.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #4   Tim Wellens Show more
18.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #3   Jasper De Buyst Show more
20.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #6   Lawrence Naesen Show more
21.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #3   Jasper De Buyst Show more
25.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 1.1 #5   Jens Keukeleire Show more
October
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.HC #33 Victor Campenaerts Show more
05.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HC #12 Jens Keukeleire Show more
06.10 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 #5   Remy Mertz Show more
08.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #5   Jens Keukeleire Show more
08.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC #6   Tiesj Benoot Show more
09.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #4   Tiesj Benoot Show more
12.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #24 Tiesj Benoot Show more
13.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #1   Jelle Wallays Show more
17.10 - 22.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #7   Carl Fredrik Hagen Show more