Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Bora - Hansgrohe

WorldTeam
January
15.01 - 20.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #21 Gregor Muhlberger Show more
27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #8   Jay McCarthy Show more
27.01 - 03.02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan 2.1 #5   Felix Großschartner Show more
31.01 Trofeo Porreres - Felanitx - Ses Salines - Campos 1.1 #7   Patrick Konrad Show more
February
01.02 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer 1.1 #1   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
02.02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 1.1 #2   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
03.02 Trofeo Palma 1.1 #6   Rüdiger Selig Show more
15.02 - 16.02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 2.1 #4   Patrick Konrad Show more
17.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.HC #1   Pascal Ackermann Show more
20.02 - 24.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #55 Jempy Drucker Show more
24.02 - 02.03 UAE Tour 2.WT3 #4   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
March
02.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #6   Jempy Drucker Show more
03.03 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #17 Pascal Ackermann Show more
09.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #29 Maximilian Schachmann Show more
10.03 - 17.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #12 Felix Großschartner Show more
10.03 GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato 1.HC #1   Maximilian Schachmann Show more
13.03 - 19.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #22 Davide Formolo Show more
20.03 Danilith - Nokere Koerse 1.HC #2   Pascal Ackermann Show more
22.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #1   Pascal Ackermann Show more
23.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #4   Peter Sagan Show more
25.03 - 31.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #7   Rafal Majka Show more
27.03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne 1.WT3 #41 Christoph Pfingsten Show more
29.03 E3 BinckBank Classic 1.WT2 #17 Peter Sagan Show more
31.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #8   Rüdiger Selig Show more
April
03.04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #4   Lukas Pöstlberger Show more
07.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #11 Peter Sagan Show more
08.04 - 13.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #3   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
10.04 Scheldeprijs 1.HC #25 Pascal Ackermann Show more
14.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #5   Peter Sagan Show more
16.04 - 21.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.WT3 #1   Felix Großschartner Show more
21.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #5   Maximilian Schachmann Show more
22.04 - 26.04 Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino 2.HC #6   Rafal Majka Show more
24.04 La Flèche Wallonne 1.WT2 #5   Maximilian Schachmann Show more
28.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.WT1 #2   Davide Formolo Show more
30.04 - 05.05 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #4   Felix Großschartner Show more
May
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 1.WT3 #1   Pascal Ackermann Show more
11.05 - 02.06 Giro d'Italia GT2 #6   Rafal Majka Show more
12.05 - 18.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.WT3 #8   Felix Großschartner Show more
24.05 - 26.05 Hammer Stavanger 2.1 #7   Shane Archbold Show more
June
02.06 Rund um Köln 1.1 #2   Christoph Pfingsten Show more
07.06 - 09.06 Hammer Sportszone Limburg 2.1 #3   Erik Baska Show more
09.06 - 16.06 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.WT1 #3   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
13.06 GP Kanton Aargau 1.HC #4   Michael Schwarzmann Show more
15.06 - 23.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #3   Patrick Konrad Show more
19.06 - 23.06 Tour de Slovénie 2.HC #15 Jay McCarthy Show more
30.06 CN Italy RR CN #1   Davide Formolo Show more
30.06 CN Ireland RR CN #1   Sam Bennett Show more
July
06.07 - 28.07 Tour de France GT1 #4   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
August
03.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.WT2 #6   Patrick Konrad Show more
03.08 - 09.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #7   Davide Formolo Show more
04.08 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #2   Sam Bennett Show more
12.08 - 18.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #19 Jay McCarthy Show more
15.08 - 18.08 Czech Cycling Tour 2.1 #4   Felix Großschartner Show more
24.08 - 15.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #6   Rafal Majka Show more
25.08 Cyclassics Hamburg 1.WT2 #6   Peter Sagan Show more
29.08 - 01.09 Deutschland Tour 2.HC #13 Emanuel Buchmann Show more
September
01.09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #20 Lukas Pöstlberger Show more
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #2   Pascal Ackermann Show more
08.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #1   Pascal Ackermann Show more
13.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.WT1 #2   Peter Sagan Show more
15.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #18 Peter Sagan Show more
18.09 - 21.09 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie 2.1 #8   Lukas Pöstlberger Show more
21.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #2   Pascal Ackermann Show more
22.09 Gooikse Pijl 1.1 #1   Pascal Ackermann Show more
October
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 1.HC #2   Pascal Ackermann Show more
08.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC #15 Rafal Majka Show more
09.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #14 Rafal Majka Show more
10.10 Gran Piemonte 1.HC #4   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
12.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #8   Emanuel Buchmann Show more
17.10 - 22.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #5   Felix Großschartner Show more