Kelme - Avianca - Gios (1994) is a Division I cycling team from Spain.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
00.02 | Trofeo Soller - Bunyola | NE | #1 Edo Ángel | Show more |
02.02-06.02 | GP Pony Malta | 2.4 | #1 Camargo Ángel Yesid | Show more |
04.02 | Trofeo Alcudia - Port d'Alcudia | NE | #3 Edo Ángel | Show more |
08.02-13.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.3 | #3 Cabello Francisco | Show more |
20.02 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - GP Valencia | 1.3 | #4 Edo Ángel | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.03 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.4 | #2 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
09.03-16.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.1 | #23 Camargo Ángel Yesid | Show more |
19.03 | Milano-Sanremo | CDM | #7 Edo Ángel | Show more |
21.03-25.03 | Catalaanse Week | 2.2 | #4 Camargo Ángel Yesid | Show more |
26.03-27.03 | Critérium International | 2.2 | #45 Cubino Laudelino | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | CDM | #59 Zamana Cezary | Show more |
04.04-08.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.1 | #22 Cabello Francisco | Show more |
06.04 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.1 | #31 Sypytkowski Andrzej | Show more |
08.04 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.4 | #14 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
10.04 | Paris - Roubaix | CDM | #48 Zamana Cezary | Show more |
10.04 | Klasika Primavera | 1.4 | #4 Edo Ángel | Show more |
13.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.1 | #48 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
13.04-17.04 | Vuelta a Aragón | 2.4 | #12 Edo Ángel | Show more |
17.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | CDM | #32 Zamana Cezary | Show more |
25.04-15.05 | Vuelta a España | GT | #16 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05-08.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.1 | #23 Sypytkowski Andrzej | Show more |
13.05-15.05 | Tour de Picardie | 2.2 | #23 Ortegon Duarte Julio-Cesar | Show more |
21.05 | Classique des Alpes | 1.2 | #4 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
22.05-12.06 | Giro d'Italia | GT | #33 Muñoz Fernandez Federico | Show more |
23.05-26.05 | Tour d'Armorique | 2.4 | #4 Zamana Cezary | Show more |
28.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.4 | #4 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
30.05-06.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.1 | #7 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
31.05-05.06 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.2 | #18 Benitez Esbri Francisco | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.06-18.06 | GP du Midi Libre | 2.1 | #32 Martinez Diaz Juan Jose | Show more |
15.06-19.06 | Euskal Bizikleta | 2.2 | #8 Triana Augusto | Show more |
20.06-23.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.4 | #15 Bernal Jahir Humberto | Show more |
20.06-23.06 | Vuelta a los Valles Mineros | 2.3 | #8 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07-24.07 | Tour de France | GT | #18 Buenahora Hernán | Show more |
23.07 | Clasica de Sabinanigo | 1.4 | #5 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
24.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.4 | #9 Benitez Esbri Francisco | Show more |
30.07-04.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.2 | #2 Cubino Laudelino | Show more |
31.07-15.08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta | 2.3 | #30 Ortegon Duarte Julio-Cesar | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | CDM | #9 Edo Ángel | Show more |
08.08-12.08 | Volta a Galicia | 2.2 | #1 Cubino Laudelino | Show more |
14.08-18.08 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | NE | #5 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
16.08 | GP Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco | Am | #1 Dominguez Juan Carlos | Show more |
21.08 | Championship of Zurich | CDM | #82 Sypytkowski Andrzej | Show more |
21.08 | Clasica de los Puertos de Guadarrama | NE | #2 Cubino Laudelino | Show more |
23.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.1 | #15 Zamana Cezary | Show more |
25.08 | World Championship ITT | WCTT | #33 Ortegon Duarte Julio-Cesar | Show more |
27.08 | Gran Premio de Llodio | NE | #1 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
28.08 | World Championship RR | WCRR | #8 Cubino Laudelino | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.09 | Trofeo Masferrer | 1.4 | #1 Edo Ángel | Show more |
08.09-14.09 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.1 | #10 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
14.09 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.1 | #31 Sypytkowski Andrzej | Show more |
17.09 | Subida al Naranco | NE | #4 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
25.09 | Memorial Manuel Galera | NE | #3 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Paris - Tours | CDM | #12 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
06.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.2 | #28 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
08.10 | Il Lombardia | CDM | #61 Saitov Asiat | Show more |
08.10-17.10 | Clásico RCN | 2.5 | #3 Niño Libardo | Show more |
16.10 | Escalada a Montjuic | NE | #7 Garcia Camacho Ignacio | Show more |