C.D.Yourbike-Almansa (2018) is a cycling team from Spain.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.01 | Memorial J.M.Martinez-Social-Petrer | NE | #10 Saez Davó Daniel | Show more |
13.01 | Interclub Vinalopó-Novelda | NE | #39 López Gomez David | Show more |
20.01 | Interclub Vinalopó-Yecla | NE | #25 López Gomez David | Show more |
21.01 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Union | NE | #38 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
27.01 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-San Javier | NE | #65 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
28.01 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-La Aljorra | NE | #23 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.03 | Social Interclubs Campo Cartagena-Roldan | NE | #13 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
10.03 | Trofeo Interclubs Vinalopó-Ibi | NE | #39 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
18.03 | Criterium Ciudad de Murcia | NE | #12 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
18.03 | Maria Auxiliadora-Novelda | NE | #34 Saez Davó Daniel | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.04 | Memorial Jose Vidal Garcia-Castalla | NE | #20 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
28.04 | Fiestas Sta.Cruz-Granja de Rocamora | NE | #19 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.05 | Trofeo Social Pinedo | NE | #2 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
13.05 | Trofeo San Isidro-Villamalea | NE | #14 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.06 | Trofeo Fiestas de Catral | NE | #20 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
24.06 | Subida Pilarica-Benejuzar | NE | #44 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.07 | Trofeo Virgen del Carmen-Cox | NE | #12 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
20.07 | Memorial Manuel Salinas-Albatera | NE | #59 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.08 | Trofeo San Hipolito-Cocentaina | NE | #38 López Gomez David | Show more |
05.08 | Trofeo Fiestas-Callosa | NE | #73 Saez Davó Daniel | Show more |
18.08 | Trofeo Desposorios-Membrilla | NE | #11 López Gomez David | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Trofeu Festes de Carlet | NE | #85 Saez Davó Daniel | Show more |
30.09 | Peña la Pájara-Puente Tocinos | NE | - | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.10 | Trofeo San Jeronimo-Benferri | NE | #17 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
21.10 | Trofeo Ciudad de la Union | NE | - | Show more |
28.10 | Trofeo Fiestas Pilar Horadada | NE | #32 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
November | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11 | Premio Virgen de la Consolación-Molina | NE | #15 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |
December | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12 | Social del Pavo-Villena | NE | #10 Tárraga Gonzalez Antonio | Show more |