Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007) is a cycling team from Italy.
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.02 | Circuito di Paderno | 1.20 | #1 Pavarin Marcello | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | GP Ceda | 1.19 | #2 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
11.03 | Piccola Coppa Agostoni | 1.20 | #1 Zanderigo Luca | Show more |
17.03 | Memorial Gandolfi | 1.19 | #1 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
18.03 | Trofeo BT Cesab | 1.19 | #2 Peruffo Enrico | Show more |
27.03 | Trofeo Mario Zanchi | 1.20 | #3 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.04 | Coppa Fiera Mercatale | 1.19 | #5 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
08.04 | Circuito Del Termen | 1.19 | #5 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
08.04 | GP San Basso | 1.19 | #5 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
14.04 | M.O. Bottechia | 1.19 | #2 Pavarin Marcello | Show more |
17.04 | Gran Premio Montanino | 1.19 | #3 Peruffo Enrico | Show more |
25.04 | GP Citta di Venezia | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
29.04 | Medaglia d'Oro Frare - De Nardi | 1.19 | #5 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Trofeo Papá Cervi | 1.12 | #8 Pavarin Marcello | Show more |
06.05 | Giro del Compitese | 1.20 | #3 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
12.05 | Alta Padovana Tour | 1.19 | #2 Biolo Gianpaolo | Show more |
15.05 | Coppa Cicogna | 1.19 | #2 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
19.05 | Memorial Giuseppe Abramo | 1.19 | #3 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
20.05 | Coppa Citta di Lonigo | 1.19 | #4 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
20.05 | Coppa Caivano | 1.12 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | GP Citta di Berco | 1.19 | #2 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
03.06 | Trofeo Lindo e Sano | 1.19 | #1 Zanella Manolo | Show more |
09.06 | Medaglia d'Oro Alfrdeo Lando | 1.19 | #1 Biolo Gianpaolo | Show more |
10.06 | Trofeo Città di Pinerolo | 1.13 | #4 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
10.06 | Fraccia del Riso | 1.20 | #2 Baggio Filippo | Show more |
12.06 | GP Industria Commercio e Artigianato | 1.19 | #2 Zanella Manolo | Show more |
24.06 | Medaglia d'Oro GS Villorba | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
26.06 | CN Italy ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Malori Adriano | Show more |
30.06 | CN Italy RR-U23 | CN | #3 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | Memorial Angelo Morini | 1.19 | #2 Contoli Alberto | Show more |
02.07-07.07 | Giro del Veneto | 2.12 | #3 Malori Adriano | Show more |
05.07 | Notturna Cochi Boni - Città di San Donà di Piave | 1.19 | #4 Giacomin Andrea | Show more |
08.07 | Giro del Medio Brenta | 1.2 | #26 Zen Enrico | Show more |
08.07 | Coppa Quagliotti | 1.19 | #3 Malori Adriano | Show more |
10.07 | GP Citta di Guastalla | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
14.07 | Trofeo Comune di Monleale | 1.19 | #1 Contoli Alberto | Show more |
15.07 | Bassano - Monte Grappa | 1.12 | #5 Zen Enrico | Show more |
15.07 | Giro del Medio Polesine | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
17.07 | Coppa San Biagio | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
19.07 | Trofeo Comune di Valenza | 1.20 | #1 Cantone Alessandro | Show more |
22.07 | Giro Provincia di Rovigo | 1.19 | #1 Giacomin Andrea | Show more |
28.07 | GP Cementizillo | 1.19 | #5 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
29.07 | Gran Premio Site | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
31.07 | GP Trigonal Gomme Notturna | 1.19 | #1 Zanderigo Luca | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.08 | Firenze - Viareggio | 1.12 | #3 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
19.08 | Coppa Messapica - Ceglie Messapica | 1.19 | #2 Girardi Edoardo | Show more |
25.08 | Gp Città di Vigonza | 1.19 | #4 Baggio Filippo | Show more |
25.08 | GP Confezioni Santini Ardelio | 1.12 | #4 Zen Enrico | Show more |
26.08 | Memorial Guido Zamperioli - Ponton | 1.20 | #2 Zanderigo Luca | Show more |
28.08-02.09 | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc | 2.2 | #3 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
28.08 | Circuito Castelnovese - Castelnuovo Scrivia | 1.19 | #2 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.09 | Medaglia d'Oro Citta di Villanova | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
02.09 | Gp Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli | 1.12 | #4 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
04.09 | Giro del Valdarno | 1.12 | #2 Finetto Mauro | Show more |
04.09 | GP San Luigi - Sona | 1.20 | #2 Pavarin Marcello | Show more |
08.09 | Astico Brenta | 1.12 | #3 Peruffo Enrico | Show more |
11.09 | Gp Custoza | 1.19 | #5 Zanderigo Luca | Show more |
16.09 | Trofeo Lampre - Bernareggio | 1.20 | #2 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
18.09 | GP Rivarolo del Re | 1.19 | #3 Cantone Alessandro | Show more |
20.09 | Gp Fiera del Riso - Isola della Scala | 1.12 | #4 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
22.09 | 100km di Nuvolato | 1.19 | #3 Biolo Gianpaolo | Show more |
23.09 | Giro della Padova | 1.19 | #5 Pavarin Marcello | Show more |
25.09 | Circuito Alzanese - Alzano Scrivia | 1.19 | #4 Biolo Gianpaolo | Show more |
30.09 | Memorial Vittime del Vajont 9 Ottobre 1963 | 1.20 | #4 Girardi Edoardo | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Coppa Citta' di San Daniele | 1.19 | #3 Girardi Edoardo | Show more |
06.10 | Memorial Gino Consigli | 1.19 | #3 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
07.10 | Trofeo Marcallo con Casone | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
08.10 | Trofeo Festa Patronale - Castiglion Fibocchi | 1.19 | #3 Graziato Massimo | Show more |
09.10 | Circuito Molinese | 1.19 | #4 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
13.10 | Circuito del Pozzo | 1.19 | #1 Riccio Bernardo | Show more |
14.10 | Gp Somma - Somma Lombardo | 1.12 | #6 Fumagalli Cristiano | Show more |
16.10 | Circuito Mezzanese | 1.19 | #2 Cantone Alessandro | Show more |