Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (2018) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Spain.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #13 Sanz Enrique | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #17 Saez Hector | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #6 Prades Eduard | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #4 Sanz Enrique | Show more |
28.01 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise | 1.1 | #36 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Étoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | #26 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.1 | #23 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.02-11.02 | Tour Colombia 2.1 | 2.1 | #54 Txoperena Benat | Show more |
08.02-11.02 | Tour de La Provence | 2.1 | #29 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
10.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #23 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
11.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.HC | #10 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
14.02-18.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.HC | #12 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
17.02-18.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #19 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.03 | Classica da Arrábida | 1.2 | #7 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
14.03-18.03 | Volta ao Alentejo | 2.2 | #7 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
19.03-25.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #60 Prades Eduard | Show more |
24.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #12 Aristi Mikel | Show more |
25.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.1 | #11 Aristi Mikel | Show more |
30.03 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #16 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
31.03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.1 | #4 Prades Eduard | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #16 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
02.04-07.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | #28 Prades Eduard | Show more |
03.04-06.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #32 Saez Hector | Show more |
08.04 | Klasika Primavera | 1.1 | #13 Rodríguez Óscar | Show more |
10.04 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | #19 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
14.04 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | #26 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
15.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #7 Aristi Mikel | Show more |
16.04-20.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.HC | #19 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
20.04-22.04 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #3 Prades Eduard | Show more |
22.04 | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | #23 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
27.04-29.04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | #11 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.05-06.05 | Tour de Yorkshire | 2.1 | #2 Prades Eduard | Show more |
04.05-06.05 | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid | 2.1 | #13 Iturria Mikel | Show more |
08.05-13.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #25 Gonzalez Aitor | Show more |
11.05-13.05 | Vuelta a Aragón | 2.1 | #3 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
16.05-20.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.HC | #1 Prades Eduard | Show more |
18.05-20.05 | A Travers les Hauts de France | 2.2 | #15 Aristi Mikel | Show more |
26.05 | GP de Plumelec - Morbihan | 1.1 | #7 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
27.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | #13 Bravo Garikoitz | Show more |
30.05-03.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #4 Prades Eduard | Show more |
31.05-03.06 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | #23 Bagües Aritz | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14.06-17.06 | La Route d'Occitanie | 2.1 | #19 Iturria Mikel | Show more |
15.06 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 1.1 | - | Show more |
22.06 | CN Spain ITT | CN | #20 Txoperena Benat | Show more |
24.06 | CN Spain RR | CN | #20 Samitier Sergio | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | CN France RR | CN | - | Show more |
12.07-15.07 | GP Internacional Torres Vedras | 2.2 | #10 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
15.07 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #3 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
18.07-22.07 | Grande Prémio de Portugal N2 | 2.2 | #5 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | #4 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
31.07 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | 1.1 | #3 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-12.08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta | 2.1 | #20 Rodríguez Óscar | Show more |
04.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | #48 Iturria Mikel | Show more |
07.08-11.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.HC | #11 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
12.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | - | Show more |
15.08-18.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #9 Prades Eduard | Show more |
17.08-26.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #12 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
21.08-24.08 | Tour du Poitou-Charentes | 2.1 | #22 Gonzalez Aitor | Show more |
24.08 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #1 Barthe Cyril | Show more |
25.08-16.09 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | #17 Bizkarra Mikel | Show more |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.09 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | #24 Txoperena Benat | Show more |
22.09 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.HC | #39 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
23.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #30 Sanz Enrique | Show more |
28.09 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | #88 Barceló Fernando | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #6 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
06.10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | #16 Gonzalez Aitor | Show more |
07.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #64 Aberasturi Jon | Show more |
09.10-14.10 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | 2.UWT | #1 Prades Eduard | Show more |