Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2018) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Netherlands.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #20 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
25.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Albert Park Grand Prix | 1.CRT | #15 van Empel Etienne | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #9 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #3 Reinders Elmar | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #3 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
28.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.UWT | #39 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Herald Sun Tour | 2.1 | #13 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | #19 van Empel Etienne | Show more |
11.02 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.HC | #13 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
13.02-18.02 | Tour of Oman | 2.HC | #27 Gerts Floris | Show more |
14.02-18.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.HC | #27 Budding Martijn | Show more |
24.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | 1.UWT | #65 Gerts Floris | Show more |
24.02 | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1.1 | #40 van Empel Etienne | Show more |
25.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #4 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
25.02 | Faun Drome Classic | 1.1 | #35 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
27.02 | Le Samyn | 1.1 | #30 Gerts Floris | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Dwars door West-Vlaanderen | 1.1 | #12 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
11.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.HC | #7 Gerts Floris | Show more |
11.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #4 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
14.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #17 Gerts Floris | Show more |
16.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.HC | #16 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
18.03 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #6 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
21.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.HC | #12 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
23.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | #31 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
24.03 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | #8 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
25.03 | Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1.UWT | #12 van Schip Jan-Willem | Show more |
25.03 | Cholet Agglo Tour | 1.1 | #17 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
31.03 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #8 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1.UWT | #72 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
03.04-06.04 | Region Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | #7 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
04.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | #11 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
11.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #17 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
15.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #21 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
17.04-22.04 | CRO Race | 2.HC | #2 Weening Pieter | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | #31 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
03.05-06.05 | Tour de Yorkshire | 2.1 | #18 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
08.05-13.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque | 2.HC | #3 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
12.05 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | #6 Ariesen Tim | Show more |
16.05-20.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.HC | #6 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
16.05 | Puivelde Koerse | KP | - | Show more |
20.05 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | #6 van Schip Jan-Willem | Show more |
22.05-24.05 | Tour des Fjords | 2.HC | #3 Ligthart Pim | Show more |
23.05-27.05 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.HC | #10 Budding Martijn | Show more |
30.05-03.06 | Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | #15 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
June | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.06 | Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | #2 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
06.06 | Ruddervoorde Koerse | KP | #128 van Empel Etienne | Show more |
10.06 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | #32 De Greef Robbert | Show more |
10.06 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | #10 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
15.06 | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 1.1 | #14 Van Ginneken Sjoerd | Show more |
17.06 | Elfstedenronde | 1.1 | #2 Vermeltfoort Coen | Show more |
19.06 | Halle - Ingooigem | 1.1 | #19 De Greef Robbert | Show more |
20.06-24.06 | Adriatica Ionica Race | 2.1 | #6 Weening Pieter | Show more |
24.06 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | #21 Van Ginneken Sjoerd | Show more |
27.06 | CN Netherlands ITT | CN | #9 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #7 Weening Pieter | Show more |
07.07-14.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.1 | #24 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
26.07 | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | #12 Gerts Floris | Show more |
28.07-01.08 | Ethias Tour de Wallonie | 2.HC | #15 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
August | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.08-05.08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2.HC | #18 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
08.08 | Natour Dernycriterium Antwerpen | 1.CRT | #6 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
11.08 | KOGA Slag om Norg | 1.1 | #1 van Schip Jan-Willem | Show more |
12.08 | CC Europe RR | CCRR | #32 Weening Pieter | Show more |
13.08-19.08 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | #11 van der Hoorn Taco | Show more |
15.08-18.08 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | #14 Gerts Floris | Show more |
17.08-26.08 | Tour de l'Avenir | 2.NC | #50 Inkelaar Kevin | Show more |
21.08 | Egmont Cycling Race | 1.1 | #4 Gerts Floris | Show more |
22.08 | Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | #2 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
23.08-26.08 | Deutschland Tour | 2.1 | #10 van der Lijke Nick | Show more |
24.08 | Great War Remembrance Race | 1.1 | #4 van Schip Jan-Willem | Show more |
25.08 | Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke | 1.1 | #1 Wippert Wouter | Show more |
29.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | #2 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #4 van der Hoorn Taco | Show more |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.HC | #12 Meijers Jeroen | Show more |
05.10 | Zwevezele Koers | KP | #11 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
07.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #9 van der Hoorn Taco | Show more |
10.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #2 Riesebeek Oscar | Show more |
13.10 | Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland | 1.1 | #11 van der Hoorn Taco | Show more |
16.10 | Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen | KP | #1 van der Hoorn Taco | Show more |