Israel Cycling Academy (2018) is a UCI Pro Continental cycling team from Israel.
January | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.01 | CN Australia Criterium | CN | #9 Dempster Zakkari | Show more |
07.01 | CN Australia RR | CN | #10 Earle Nathan | Show more |
07.01 | CN New Zealand RR | CN | #26 Schreurs Hamish | Show more |
14.01 | Down Under Classic | 1.CRT | #91 Earle Nathan | Show more |
16.01-21.01 | Santos Tour Down Under | 2.UWT | #21 Earle Nathan | Show more |
21.01-28.01 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan | 2.1 | #46 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
25.01 | Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx | 1.1 | #2 Enger Sondre Holst | Show more |
25.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Albert Park Grand Prix | 1.CRT | #11 Jensen August | Show more |
26.01 | Trofeo Serra Tramuntana | 1.1 | #16 Turek Daniel | Show more |
27.01 | Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | #25 Diaz Jose Manuel | Show more |
28.01 | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | #26 Gebremedhin Awet | Show more |
28.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.UWT | #21 Earle Nathan | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Herald Sun Tour | 2.1 | #9 Neilands Krists | Show more |
31.01-04.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2.1 | #11 Hermans Ben | Show more |
February | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.02 | CN Colombia RR | CN | - | Show more |
06.02-11.02 | Tour Colombia 2.1 | 2.1 | #42 Avila Edwin | Show more |
11.02 | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.HC | #9 Hermans Ben | Show more |
14.02-18.02 | Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2.HC | #14 Hermans Ben | Show more |
17.02-18.02 | Tour des Alpes-Maritimes | 2.1 | #59 Jensen August | Show more |
25.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1.HC | #7 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
March | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | GP Larciano / Industria & Artigianato | 1.HC | #7 Neilands Krists | Show more |
07.03-13.03 | Tirreno - Adriatico | 2.UWT | #93 Neilands Krists | Show more |
07.03 | La Peratallada | NE | #31 Goldstein Roy | Show more |
11.03 | Ronde van Drenthe | 1.HC | #4 Dempster Zakkari | Show more |
11.03-15.03 | Tour de Taiwan | 2.1 | #4 Avila Edwin | Show more |
14.03 | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | #7 Dempster Zakkari | Show more |
16.03 | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1.HC | #32 Perry Ben | Show more |
17.03 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | #23 Neilands Krists | Show more |
18.03 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | #38 Perry Ben | Show more |
19.03-25.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | #16 Hermans Ben | Show more |
21.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.HC | #23 Jensen August | Show more |
22.03-25.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | #68 Niv Guy | Show more |
28.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres | 1.UWT | #50 Jensen August | Show more |
30.03 | Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | #36 Avila Edwin | Show more |
31.03 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #11 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | La Roue Tourangelle | 1.1 | #25 Avila Edwin | Show more |
04.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.HC | - | Show more |
05.04 | Rishon Le Zion | NE | #1 Goldstein Omer | Show more |
11.04 | De Brabantse Pijl | 1.HC | #26 Sbaragli Kristian | Show more |
15.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | #39 Sbaragli Kristian | Show more |
15.04 | Tro-Bro Leon | 1.1 | #11 Dempster Zakkari | Show more |
16.04-20.04 | Tour of the Alps - Giro del Trentino | 2.HC | #13 Hermans Ben | Show more |
17.04-22.04 | CRO Race | 2.HC | #41 Neilands Krists | Show more |
20.04-22.04 | Vuelta a Castilla y León | 2.1 | #1 Plaza Rubén | Show more |
27.04-29.04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | #6 Earle Nathan | Show more |
May | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05-27.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | #45 Hermans Ben | Show more |
05.05 | Filter Maantee Kuusalu | NE | #28 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
11.05-13.05 | Vuelta a Aragón | 2.1 | #39 Goldstein Omer | Show more |
16.05-20.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.HC | #33 Jensen August | Show more |
20.05-27.05 | Tour of Japan | 2.1 | #11 Diaz Jose Manuel | Show more |
22.05-24.05 | Tour des Fjords | 2.HC | #11 Jensen August | Show more |
25.05-27.05 | Hammer Stavanger | 2.1 | #13 Van Winden Dennis | Show more |
30.05-03.06 | Tour de Korea | 2.1 | #6 Perry Ben | Show more |
July | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.07 | CN Netherlands RR | CN | #9 Van Winden Dennis | Show more |
01.07 | CN Latvia RR | CN | #1 Neilands Krists | Show more |
01.07 | CN Estonia RR | CN | #1 Räim Mihkel | Show more |
05.07-08.07 | Ruta del Centro | NE | #6 Lemus Luis | Show more |
07.07-14.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria | 2.1 | #1 Hermans Ben | Show more |
07.07 | Čempionu kauss 2018 Elite,U-23 | NE | #1 Neilands Krists | Show more |
13.07 | CC Europe ITT-U23 | CCUT | #38 Goldstein Omer | Show more |
15.07 | CC Europe RR-U23 | CCU | #47 Goldstein Omer | Show more |
15.07 | Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais | 1.DN1 | #23 Carisey Clément | Show more |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | #3 Neilands Krists | Show more |
29.07 | Kranj Kriterij | NE | #5 Einhorn Itamar | Show more |
31.07 | Grand Prix de Cours-la-Ville | 1.12.1 | #10 Carisey Clément | Show more |
October | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche | 1.1 | #13 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.HC | #45 Diaz Jose Manuel | Show more |
04.10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | #13 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
06.10 | Giro dell'Emilia | 1.HC | #61 Niv Guy | Show more |
07.10 | Paris - Tours | 1.HC | #32 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
07.10 | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.HC | #10 Sbaragli Kristian | Show more |
07.10-14.10 | Tour of Taihu Lake | 2.1 | #5 Williams Tyler | Show more |
09.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | #25 Boivin Guillaume | Show more |
10.10 | Milano - Torino | 1.HC | #18 Hermans Ben | Show more |
11.10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | #14 Goldstein Omer | Show more |
13.10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | #36 Hermans Ben | Show more |
14.10 | Hammer Hong Kong | 1.1 | #14 Van Winden Dennis | Show more |
23.10-31.10 | Tour of Hainan | 2.HC | #8 Badilatti Matteo | Show more |