Direct Energie

Pro Continental
January
15.01 - 21.01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2.1 #3   Damien Gaudin Show more
28.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1 #3   Lilian Calmejane Show more
31.01 - 04.02 Étoile de Bessèges 2.1 #4   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
31.01 - 04.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #27 Romain Sicard Show more
February
08.02 - 11.02 Tour de Provence 2.1 #4   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
10.02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia 1.1 #21 Fabien Grellier Show more
11.02 Clasica de Almeria 1.HC #11 Thomas Boudat Show more
14.02 - 18.02 Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC #36 Romain Sicard Show more
17.02 - 18.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2.1 #1   Jonathan Hivert Show more
24.02 Faun-Ardèche Classic 1.1 #3   Lilian Calmejane Show more
25.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #23 Thomas Boudat Show more
25.02 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1 #1   Lilian Calmejane Show more
27.02 Le Samyn 1.1 #3   Damien Gaudin Show more
March
04.03 - 11.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #41 Jonathan Hivert Show more
04.03 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen 1.1 #13 Adrien Petit Show more
11.03 Paris - Troyes 1.2 #1   Adrien Petit Show more
14.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #19 Romain Cardis Show more
16.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #15 Simon Sellier Show more
18.03 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 1.HC #10 Adrien Petit Show more
21.03 Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 1.HC #32 Adrien Petit Show more
23.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.WT2 #29 Sylvain Chavanel Show more
24.03 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1 #15 Thomas Boudat Show more
25.03 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1 #1   Thomas Boudat Show more
28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #72 Sylvain Chavanel Show more
30.03 Route Adélie de Vitré 1.1 #5   Paul Ourselin Show more
31.03 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 1.1 #8   Lilian Calmejane Show more
April
01.04 La Roue Tourangelle 1.1 #6   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
03.04 - 06.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1 #15 Lilian Calmejane Show more
06.04 - 08.04 Circuit des Ardennes International 2.2 #3   Jérémy Cornu Show more
08.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #46 Adrien Petit Show more
10.04 Paris - Camembert 1.1 #1   Lilian Calmejane Show more
11.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #23 Fabien Grellier Show more
14.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #1   Jonathan Hivert Show more
15.04 Tro-Bro Leon 1.1 #2   Damien Gaudin Show more
22.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege 1.WT1 #52 Lilian Calmejane Show more
May
03.05 - 06.05 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #10 Jonathan Hivert Show more
08.05 - 13.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque 2.HC #21 Alexandre Pichot Show more
11.05 - 13.05 Vuelta a Aragón 2.1 #4   Rein Taaramäe Show more
18.05 - 20.05 Tour de l'Ain 2.1 #3   Rein Taaramäe Show more
26.05 GP de Plumelec - Morbihan 1.1 #29 Jérémy Cornu Show more
27.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 1.1 #12 Perrig Quemeneur Show more
30.05 - 03.06 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg 2.HC #6   Angelo Tulik Show more
31.05 - 03.06 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1 #24 Romain Cardis Show more
June
09.06 - 17.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #31 Lilian Calmejane Show more
14.06 - 17.06 La Route d'Occitanie 2.1 #32 Sylvain Chavanel Show more
21.06 - 24.06 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 2.2 #22 Perrig Quemeneur Show more
24.06 Paris - Chauny 1.1 #6   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
28.06 CN France ITT CN #8   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
July
01.07 CN France RR CN #8   Thomas Boudat Show more
07.07 - 29.07 Tour de France GT1 #30 Lilian Calmejane Show more
26.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #11 Romain Cardis Show more
28.07 - 01.08 VOO - Tour de Wallonie 2.HC #26 Romain Cardis Show more
August
05.08 Polynormande 1.1 #27 Paul Ourselin Show more
07.08 - 11.08 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC #19 Rein Taaramäe Show more
15.08 - 18.08 Tour du Limousin 2.1 #8   Lilian Calmejane Show more
16.08 - 19.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC #18 Angelo Tulik Show more
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Poitou-Charentes 2.1 #2   Sylvain Chavanel Show more
24.08 Great War Remembrance Race 1.1 #27 Bryan Nauleau Show more
25.08 Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke 1.1 #17 Romain Cardis Show more
26.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #24 Lilian Calmejane Show more
September
01.09 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC #3   Thomas Boudat Show more
02.09 - 09.09 Tour of Britain 2.HC #15 Jonathan Hivert Show more
02.09 Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC #15 Thomas Boudat Show more
09.09 Tour du Doubs 1.1 #3   Rein Taaramäe Show more
12.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1 #7   Jonathan Hivert Show more
14.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1 #11 Thomas Boudat Show more
15.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #23 Thomas Boudat Show more
15.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 1.1 #2   Rein Taaramäe Show more
16.09 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM 1.1 #15 Angelo Tulik Show more
22.09 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.HC #45 Adrien Petit Show more
23.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #18 Thomas Boudat Show more
23.09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc - Roussillon 1.2 #2   Rein Taaramäe Show more
27.09 Famenne Ardenne Classic 1.1 #4   Rein Taaramäe Show more
October
02.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #43 Alexandre Pichot Show more
04.10 Paris - Bourges 1.1 #27 Adrien Petit Show more
06.10 Tour de Vendée 1.1 #6   Jonathan Hivert Show more
07.10 Paris - Tours 1.HC #35 Adrien Petit Show more
13.10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland 1.1 #31 Fabien Grellier Show more
14.10 Chrono des Nations 1.1 #5   Sylvain Chavanel Show more