BMC Racing Team

WorldTour
January
16.01 - 21.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.WT1 #2   Richie Porte Show more
28.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.WT3 #5   Simon Gerrans Show more
31.01 - 04.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 #9   Kilian Frankiny Show more
February
06.02 - 10.02 Dubai Tour 2.HC #4   Nathan Van Hooydonck Show more
13.02 - 18.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC #16 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
14.02 - 18.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC #3   Tejay Van Garderen Show more
21.02 - 25.02 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.WT3 #9   Rohan Dennis Show more
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 1.WT3 #22 Stefan Küng Show more
25.02 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1.HC #6   Jempy Drucker Show more
March
03.03 Strade Bianche 1.WT3 #16 Stefan Küng Show more
04.03 - 11.03 Paris - Nice 2.WT1 #6   Dylan Teuns Show more
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno - Adriatico 2.WT1 #2   Damiano Caruso Show more
14.03 Danilith Nokere Koerse 1.HC #12 Loic Vliegen Show more
16.03 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC #24 Miles Scotson Show more
17.03 Milano - Sanremo 1.WT1 #5   Jurgen Roelandts Show more
19.03 - 25.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.WT2 #17 Tejay Van Garderen Show more
23.03 E3 Saxo Bank Classic 1.WT2 #3   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
25.03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.WT1 #14 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers les Flandres 1.WT3 #8   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
April
01.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen 1.WT1 #5   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
02.04 - 07.04 Itzulia Basque Country 2.WT2 #11 Dylan Teuns Show more
08.04 Paris - Roubaix 1.WT1 #4   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
11.04 De Brabantse Pijl 1.HC #7   Dylan Teuns Show more
14.04 Tour du Finistère 1.1 #8   Tejay Van Garderen Show more
15.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.WT1 #14 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
18.04 La Fleche Wallonne 1.WT2 #30 Dylan Teuns Show more
22.04 Liege - Bastogne - Liege 1.WT1 #20 Dylan Teuns Show more
24.04 - 29.04 Tour de Romandie 2.WT1 #3   Richie Porte Show more
May
03.05 - 06.05 Tour de Yorkshire 2.1 #1   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
04.05 - 27.05 Giro d'Italia GT2 #16 Rohan Dennis Show more
13.05 - 19.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.WT3 #2   Tejay Van Garderen Show more
25.05 - 27.05 Hammer Stavanger 2.1 #3   Miles Scotson Show more
June
01.06 - 03.06 Hammer Sportszone Limburg 2.1 #5   Loic Vliegen Show more
03.06 - 10.06 Criterium du Dauphine 2.WT1 #5   Damiano Caruso Show more
09.06 - 17.06 Tour de Suisse 2.WT1 #1   Richie Porte Show more
24.06 CN Belgium RR CN #7   Nathan Van Hooydonck Show more
July
07.07 - 29.07 Tour de France GT1 #20 Damiano Caruso Show more
26.07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami 1.1 #5   Jempy Drucker Show more
29.07 Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic 1.WT3 #7   Jempy Drucker Show more
August
04.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.WT2 #4   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
04.08 - 10.08 Tour de Pologne 2.WT2 #5   Dylan Teuns Show more
06.08 - 12.08 The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah 2.HC #4   Brent Bookwalter Show more
13.08 - 19.08 BinckBank Tour 2.WT2 #6   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
16.08 - 19.08 Arctic Race of Norway 2.HC #4   Danilo Wyss Show more
19.08 Cyclassics Hamburg 1.WT2 #11 Jurgen Roelandts Show more
23.08 - 26.08 Deutschland Tour 2.1 #5   Damiano Caruso Show more
24.08 Great War Remembrance Race 1.1 #9   Michael Schär Show more
25.08 - 16.09 Vuelta a España GT2 #33 Dylan Teuns Show more
26.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.WT2 #37 Michael Schär Show more
September
02.09 - 09.09 Tour of Britain 2.HC #4   Patrick Bevin Show more
07.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec 1.WT1 #2   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal 1.WT1 #3   Greg Van Avermaet Show more
15.09 Primus Classic 1.HC #14 Greg Van Avermaet Show more
22.09 Tour de l'Eurometropole 1.HC #2   Jempy Drucker Show more
23.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1 #11 Tom Bohli Show more
23.09 World Championship TTT WCTT #3   Tejay Van Garderen Show more
October
02.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche 1.1 #6   Jempy Drucker Show more
06.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC #1   Alessandro De Marchi Show more
09.10 - 14.10 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2.WT3 #10 Nicolas Roche Show more
10.10 Milano - Torino 1.HC #35 Alessandro De Marchi Show more
11.10 Gran Piemonte 1.HC #34 Joey Rosskopf Show more
13.10 Il Lombardia 1.WT1 #3   Dylan Teuns Show more
14.10 Hammer Hong Kong 1.1 #10 Nathan Van Hooydonck Show more
16.10 - 21.10 Gree - Tour of Guangxi 2.WT3 #17 Nathan Van Hooydonck Show more
20.10 Japan Cup Criterium 1.CRT #10 Alberto Bettiol Show more
21.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC #4   Nicolas Roche Show more