Team overview

Men Women WorldTour Pro Continental Continental Other UCI Women Women Other Teams Stats

Name Based UCI F.Y Bike No of riders Avg. age
Microprogram Circus Monkey Taiwan - - - 6 21.0
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels USA - - - 9 30.2
Army Cycling Union Great Britain - - - 6 21.0
Bicicletas Aristides Spain - - - 2 37.0
Black Rose Racing Ireland - - - 1 22.0
CK Master Sweden - - - 3 -
CK Spartak Tlmace Slovakia - - - 6 26.8
CK Valhall Sweden - - - 9 38.8
CRCA - Foundation USA - - - 4 29.0
CSA Steaua Bucuresti Romania - - - 9 24.0
Cycle Team OnForm Great Britain - - - 6 -
Cyklistický tím Firefly Slovakia - - - 5 21.0
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycl USA - - - 5 32.0
Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree Latvia - - - 16 28.1
Eibar Energia Hiria-Debabarrena Spain - - - 17 19.1
First Internet Bank CT USA - - - 9 28.3
Four Masters CC Ireland - - - 2 20.0
Gaiaplast Bibanese Italy - - - 10 19.3
Greenmount Cycling Academy Ireland - - - 5 38.8
Grupo Colono Costa Rica - - - 3 24.7
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin Germany - - - 11 19.5
KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne Poland - - - 7 19.2
Kristiansands CK Norway - - - 10 20.7
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy Poland - - - 8 19.3
KTK Kalisz Poland - - - 5 17.8
Lee Valley Youth CC Great Britain - - - 3 16.5
MK2-Liv-Fundesport Araraquara Brazil - - - 1 34.0
Newcastle West Knights Ireland - - - 2 41.5
Novo Nordisk Development USA - - - 9 22.4
RSC Kempten Germany - - - 10 28.3
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene Italy - - - 10 19.0
Scott Orwell Wheelers CC Ireland - - - 10 33.7
Slipstream C.C Ireland - - - 2 36.0
Spectrum Racing India - - - 4 -
team erdgas schwaben Germany - - - 11 26.3
Team Magnesium Pur Germany - - - 12 25.5
Team Mobel Ehrmann Germany - - - 10 28.3
Texas Roadhouse CT USA - - - 9 27.3
U.S.Kacemien Morocco - - - 1 23.0
UWTC de Volharding-Wilton Netherlands - - - 14 24.9
VCA du Bourget France - - - 2 22.0
WV de Hanzerenners Zwolle Netherlands - - - 8 34.1
WV De Kannibaal Netherlands - - - 11 28.8
WV Schijndel - TML Dommelstreek Netherlands - - - 6 19.5
İzmir Gençlik Merkezleri Gençl Turkey - - - 2 18.0
Şanlıurfa Gençlik Spor Ku Turkey - - - 3 22.7
+Qpedals Assoc. Spain - - - 5 -
100 % ME Great Britain - - - 1 19.0
500 Watt Israel - - - 4 19.0
A,C,Quetzatenalgo Guatemala - - - 5 21.5
A,C.Chimaltenango Guatemala - - - 4 20.0
A.C.Anoia Spain - - - 2 -
A.C.Bagnères-de-Bigorre France - - - 1 20.0
A.C.Bisontine France - - - 19 23.8
A.C.Jarnac Aigre Rouillac France - - - 2 37.0
A.C.Levant France - - - 6 23.0
A.C.Lillet Spain - - - 3 25.0
A.C.Nador Morocco - - - 1 24.0
A.C.San Marcos Guatemala - - - 8 23.5
A.C.Sineu Spain - - - 5 -
A.C.Solola-Intercop Guatemala - - - 11 24.0
A.C.Vallenar Chile - - - 1 -
A.G.C.Settat Morocco - - - 4 21.5
A.O.Aiolos Greece - - - 6 -
A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar Netherlands - - - 9 23.8
A.R.Ciclismo Oiense Spain - - - 4 28.5
A.S.Alpha Kallitheas Greece - - - 1 33.0
A.S.Lions de Marrakech Morocco - - - 2 20.0
A.S.Salaoui Morocco - - - 3 28.0
A.V.Atlas Azrou Morocco - - - 5 23.5
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence France - - - 34 22.2
A.V.Thiais France - - - 2 34.0
AA-Drink Jongerenteam Belgium - - - 1 21.0
ABC Denmark - - - 8 27.0
ABC de Purisima Jalisco Mexico - - - 0 -
ABC Zapatitos Mexico - - - 6 20.3
ABEC - Rio Claro Brazil - - - 6 22.5
Abigil Chabacano Bike Tlax Mexico - - - 7 27.0
AC SRT Pro Cycling Brazil - - - 6 30.8
Academia Postal-Maceda Spain - - - 2 22.0
ACBB France - - - 4 27.0
ACC Casablancaise Morocco - - - 1 -
ACCPTFE Spain - - - 5 39.5
Accro-Cycles Côte d'Emeraude France - - - 2 23.5
ACDC Luso South Africa - - - 8 21.5
ACDC Trofa Portugal - - - 12 19.1
ACE-Neobox Brazil - - - 4 33.7
Acichi-Conexion Latina Nicaragua - - - 6 -
Acirivas Nicaragua - - - 2 -
Acqua Tama Japan - - - 3 42.5
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC Belgium - - - 21 24.4
ACS Carcover RT Romania - - - 3 22.0
ACT Angola - - - 2 25.0
ACT Dom. Republic - - - 3 18.0
Action Cycling Team Taiwan - - - 4 23.0
ActiveEdge Race team Great Britain - - - 17 22.4
ADC Francisco Pizarro Spain - - - 2 -
ADD Quiché Guatemala - - - 5 25.0
ADR Huelen Chile - - - 1 21.0
Adygea Republic Russia - - - 3 18.5
Aero CT Dom. Republic - - - 7 29.6
Aeronaval-Mapiex Panama - - - 3 25.3
Afkis Bilda Algeria - - - 1 20.0
Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca Colombia - - - 5 30.0
Agones SFC Malta - - - 7 35.8
Agrostock-CC Fraga Spain - - - 2 -
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa Spain - - - 19 19.6
AJC Marrakech Morocco - - - 1 19.0
Akros-Thömus Development Team Switzerland - - - 6 17.7
Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia Uruguay - - - 5 23.5
Albi VS France - - - 2 28.5
Aleata-C.C.Farto Spain - - - 13 18.4
Alfa Sparta Club Greece - - - 8 26.0
AlfaBodyWorks-Giant South Africa - - - 8 26.0
Alfasun Alfacool CT Belgium - - - 18 19.1
ALKS Stal-Ocetix-Iglotex Poland - - - 4 18.8
ALL OUT reric Japan - - - 8 38.0
ALLEGRO Japan - - - 1 -
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek Netherlands - - - 21 22.6
Alltricks-Fira de Tots Sants Spain - - - 4 -
Almaty Bro Team Kazakhstan - - - 8 24.5
Aluminios Alca-Syma-Team Galicia Spain - - - 11 19.5
Aluvano Development Team Belgium - - - 24 19.8
Ama19+ Belgium - - - 20 24.9
AMain CT USA - - - 5 -
Amal el Malah Algeria - - - 2 18.0
Amazonia BR Ciclo Brazil - - - 3 -
Amigos del Ciclismo Colombia - - - 6 20.0
AMR Renault Race Australia - - - 7 20.3
Anapoima Equidad Social Colombia - - - 1 -
Andoaingo TE Spain - - - 2 21.0
Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Great Britain - - - 2 -
Ankara Fenerbahçeli İş &# Turkey - - - 2 26.0
Apoel Cyprus - - - 2 32.0
Apuana Team Brazil - - - 4 36.7
AQULS Uchibo Racing Japan - - - 3 40.0
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad Austria - - - 7 24.7
ARBö Bundesteam Austria - - - 7 24.6
ARBÖ-Denzel Bike Friends SZb AS Austria - - - 2 29.5
Arcane CC Ireland - - - 5 21.5
Arco Iris Dom. Republic - - - 6 25.7
Arctic Tacx RT Great Britain - - - 2 -
Arenas Tlaxcala Mexico - - - 1 34.0
Armagh-Down Ireland - - - 1 21.0
Arroz Zulia-Saavedra Power Colombia - - - 2 19.0
Artemisa Cuba - - - 4 27.0
ARTIFACT Racing Team Japan - - - 4 23.8
Arvedi Cycling Italy - - Pinarello 6 21.3
AS Carcassonne France - - - 1 19.0
AS Prishtina Kosovo - - - 1 42.0
As.Beau Sejour Morocco - - - 5 25.0
Asahi University Japan - - - 1 -
ASC Mariscos Castellar Spain - - - 2 27.0
Ascent Cycling p/b Neworld Canada - - - 8 26.0
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde Belgium - - - 43 23.4
Asker CK Norway - - - 11 24.3
Asoc.Difunta Correa Argentina - - - 5 31.0
Asociclismo Cantel Quetzaltenango Guatemala - - - 6 -
Asocipe-Moca Dom. Republic - - - 6 25.0
Asodoci-NY Usa Dom. Republic - - - 7 30.4
ASPTT Nancy France - - - 15 23.5
ASPTT Rennes France - - - 1 23.0
Ass.Mohammedia Morocco - - - 2 31.0
Ass.Saocarlen Brazil - - - 2 -
Assis-La Maglia UEP Brazil - - - 2 28.0
Assistec CT Brazil - - - 3 -
Atenas de Mercedes Uruguay - - - 7 -
Attacus LBB Cycle Squad India - - - 5 -
Audax de Flores Uruguay - - - 8 28.0
Aut.Gomis-Nutrifitnes Spain - - - 4 30.0
Auto Bahn Gotemba Japan - - - 2 -
Autocity Skoda Hungary - - - 6 33.0
Automatic Racing USA - - - 2 29.0
AVAI - FME Florianopolis - APGF Brazil - - - 7 32.3
AVC Khourigba Morocco - - - 3 32.0
Avenida Artigas de Guichon Uruguay - - - 4 30.0
Aventura Aikoh Toyo Victoria Racing Japan - - Aster 4 25.5
Avia Racing Team Germany - - - 11 26.5
Avia Rudyco CT Belgium - - - 0 -
Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral Colombia - - - 7 39.0
Aviron Bayonnais France - - - 2 22.5
Avulso Brazil - - - 26 33.5
AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam Netherlands - - - 19 22.6
Axon Sport Team Czech Republic - - - 3 -
Azerbaijan National Team Azerbaijan - - - 2 18.5
B'Kara St.Joseph SC Malta - - - 4 32.0
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek Belgium - - - 24 19.8
Balba Racing Club Japan - - - 7 28.3
Ballymena RC Ireland - - - 1 31.0
Banbridge CC Ireland - - - 1 30.0
Bandon CC Ireland - - - 1 31.0
Bangalore Mavericks Racing India - - - 6 28.0
Bann Wheelers CC Ireland - - - 1 -
Banyuwangi RC Indonesia - - - 5 31.6
Baque-Ideus-BH Team Spain - - - 18 19.7
Barcelona BH Concept Spain - - - 8 33.0
Barrio Artigas de 33 Uruguay - - - 2 -
BC.ANELLO Japan - - - 1 -
BCM Jaufbike Chile - - - 5 26.0
Bel Cal CC Belize - - - 2 23.5
Belarus National Team Belarus - - - 4 22.8
Belausian CF Belarus - - - 6 19.8
Benicassim me gusta-Hogar 10 Spain - - - 15 20.5
Benny's Megabytes Elite Belize - - - 5 27.2
Bergen CK Norway - - - 9 22.3
Berthold Rad Team Germany - - - 14 25.3
Bevilacqua Sport-Ferretti Italy - - - 8 18.9
Bibanese Veneto-Friuli Italy - - - 6 20.0
Bic.Castilla-Idermi Venezuela - - - 6 24.8
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura Spain - - - 16 19.3
Bike Market Team Germany - - - 14 26.4
Bike Team Nordest Italy - - - 10 19.4
Bike Xtreme Team Philippines - - - 5 24.0
Bike-Philosophy Spain - - - 12 23.5
Bike55- Semar Elite Spain - - - 15 21.6
BikeBeat RT - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Germany - - - 11 31.1
Bikechile Chile - - - 6 30.0
Bikestrong-KTM Elite Team Great Britain - - - 14 20.0
Bikronos Spain - - - 5 24.0
Biobio Concepcion Chile - - - 2 27.0
Bioracer Moriarty Bikes Great Britain - - - 8 -
BK Dinamo Croatia - - - 4 24.0
BK Roda Croatia - - - 10 27.9
Blackburn CC Australia - - - 3 -
Blarney Cycling Club Ireland - - - 6 31.6
Blau Blitzen Japan - - - 7 21.3
BLD Vietnam - - - 7 28.2
Blitz Lithuania - - - 3 30.5
BM Racing ZUNOW Japan - - - 2 19.0
BMC Beziers France - - - 9 20.3
Body & Bike-BMB Boekhouding Belgium - - - 2 32.5
Bodø CK Norway - - - 1 -
Bonne Chance Japan - - - 1 19.0
Borac-Cacak Serbia - - - 6 25.7
Bot Rail Botswana - - - 2 -
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme France - - - 19 23.2
Boyacá es para Vivirla Colombia - - - 6 26.2
Boyacá Raza de Campeones Colombia - - - 8 20.5
Boyaca-Alcaldia de Tuta Colombia - - - 6 21.0
Bragado C.C Argentina - - - 9 25.1
Brave Cycling Team Sogamoso Colombia - - - 6 -
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Germany - - - 5 34.0
Breiðablik Iceland - - - 8 38.5
Brezza - Kamihagi Japan - - - 5 19.7
Brigetio KSE Hungary - - - 9 -
Brisa Spor Kulübü Derneği Turkey - - - 3 22.0
Brocoli Mecanico Spain - - - 18 25.9
Brucicle-Moofy-Rodonaves-FME Brusqu Brazil - - - 4 -
Bryan Steele Academy Great Britain - - - 5 21.0
Buches CC Paraguay - - - 2 -
Burkina Faso National Team Burkina Faso BFA - - 10 25.8
Burren Cycling Club Ireland - - - 2 35.5
ButcherBox Cycling USA - - - 9 29.0
Butterfields - Appselec p/b VDR Australia - - - 10 23.2
BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota Belgium - - - 7 30.0
BVSC-Zugo Hungary - - - 2 18.5
Bygdø IL Norway - - - 12 23.7
Bynea CC Great Britain - - - 3 -
C.A.Castelsarrasin France - - - 1 20.0
C.C. Ñielol Chile - - - 2 -
C.C.Al Tran Tran Spain - - - 2 -
C.C.Arachanes Uruguay - - - 8 33.0
C.C.Argentino Argentina - - - 3 -
C.C.Artigas de San Ramon Uruguay - - - 7 33.3
C.C.Bicicletas Sanchis Spain - - - 3 26.5
C.C.Bicicosta Spain - - - 2 -
C.C.Biking La Manga Spain - - - 3 36.0
C.C.Caracol Spain - - - 3 22.0
C.C.Carmelo Uruguay - - - 6 24.0
C.C.Centre de S´Illa Spain - - - 3 -
C.C.Cerro Largo Uruguay - - - 7 32.0
C.C.Chacabuco Chile - - - 6 21.3
C.C.Chevigny Belgium - - - 30 19.8
C.C.Cipres Spain - - - 6 30.0
C.C.Ciudad del Plata Uruguay - - - 7 28.8
C.C.Detroit de Tanger Morocco - - - 4 22.3
C.C.Douglas Gilles Uruguay - - - 4 46.0
C.C.Etupes France - - - 16 22.6
C.C.Fenix Uruguay - - - 10 29.7
C.C.Gobik Spain - - - 1 -
C.C.Gonzalo Aja Spain - - - 2 -
C.C.Helsinki Finland - - - 18 40.6
C.C.Km 16 Uruguay - - - 2 -
C.C.Mais que Bicis Spain - - - 2 21.0
C.C.Maldonado Uruguay - - - 4 20.0
C.C.Marmande 47 France - - - 16 23.2
C.C.Maroñas Uruguay - - - 6 26.7
C.C.MTB Animals de Monte-Luna Abras Spain - - - 5 24.0
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise France - - - 14 23.8
C.C.Oca Alicante Spain - - - 2 -
C.C.Pacho Ramirez Uruguay - - - 1 -
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne France - - - 11 29.0
C.C.Pichidegua Chile - - - 1 -
C.C.Quebici-Marcisport Spain - - - 2 24.5
C.C.Rio Branco Uruguay - - - 5 34.3
C.C.Rivas Spain - - - 2 27.0
C.C.Rodriguez Uruguay - - - 3 -
C.C.Salvaterra de Miño Spain - - - 1 28.0
C.C.San Vicente Spain - - - 3 23.0
C.C.Sarandi del Yi Uruguay - - - 2 49.0
C.C.Sauce Uruguay - - - 5 28.0
C.C.Un Guru en Mister Moon Spain - - - 5 34.7
C.C.Vauclinois France - - - 4 26.3
C.C.Vigués Spain - - - 17 22.8
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain France - - - 21 21.7
C.D.Agoprobicis Spain - - - 2 31.0
C.D.Cincuenta y Tres Spain - - - 3 -
C.D.Etipon Bike Spain - - - 2 21.0
C.D.Filabres Bikeshop Spain - - - 2 35.5
C.D.Social y Cultural Chile - - - 2 33.0
C.D.Tribox Spain - - - 3 29.0
C.D.Yourbike-ULB-Diputación Spain - - - 4 26.5
C.E.Barcelona Pista Spain - - - 8 38.0
C.K.Aarhus Denmark - - - 2 24.0
C.R.Chegara Algeria - - - 1 20.0
C.R.O.Mohammedia Morocco - - - 4 20.5
C.R.Porongos Uruguay - - - 4 29.0
C.S.Arbol Verde Argentina - - - 5 24.3
C.S.Vointa Cluj-Napoca Romania - - - 1 23.0
C.T.Houtland-Westkust Belgium - - - 2 27.0
C.V.C.Ouarzazate Morocco - - - 1 21.0
CAC Meknes Morocco - - - 1 -
Cafe Fundador-Clap Uno Argentina - - - 4 28.5
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur Spain - - - 18 19.7
Caldwell Cycles Ireland - - - 6 24.0
Calé Bike Shop Brazil - - - 2 25.0
Calvisson VTT France - - - 0 -
Calzaturieri Montegranaro Italy - - - 14 21.8
CAM Bordeaux France - - - 3 23.0
Camagüey Cuba - - - 5 28.0
Cambodia CT Cambodia - - - 6 21.8
Camping Nauta-Peluqueria Jhongil Spain - - - 11 34.0
Campos CT Australia - - - 3 20.0
Cano Belize - - - 2 20.0
Canyon Rad Pack Germany - - - 6 29.7
Carazo Nicaragua - - - 4 -
Cardona Wanderers Uruguay - - - 5 38.0
Carn Wheelers Ireland - - - 3 43.7
Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club Australia - - - 3 27.0
Carolina Crit Squad USA - - - 3 -
Cartagena-Patatas Pijo-Esetec Spain - - - 14 20.5
Castlebar CC Ireland - - - 4 34.8
Casual Friday CC Canada - - - 4 23.0
CCA Pro Cycling Brazil - - - 5 34.0
CCB Racing USA - - - 17 24.1
CCCK Angola - - - 11 26.3
CCM Oujda Morocco - - - 1 19.0
CCN Metalac Serbia - - - 4 23.3
CDC Malagueño Spain - - - 2 25.0
CDE Termino Team Spain - - - 2 31.0
CEC Coslada Spain - - - 2 23.0
Cedenar Pasto Colombia - - - 2 23.5
Cedisan San Cristobal Dom. Republic - - - 6 35.0
Celeste Cycles - Bianchi PH Philippines - - - 6 27.0
Celta Don Tito-Coquin Chile - - - 1 39.0
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme Switzerland - - - 12 18.8
Centro Uruguay de Vergara Uruguay - - - 8 24.0
Cercle Aquitain France - - - 0 -
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor Czech Republic - - - 7 23.3
CFC Spordiklubi Estonia - - - 7 21.3
CG Orléans-Loiret France - - - 15 24.3
Chain Gang Lithuania - - - 2 30.0
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation France - - - 15 19.1
Champion System Japan Test Team Japan - - - 2 -
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC France - - - 20 22.7
Chile España San Fernando Chile - - - 2 30.0
Chuo University Japan - - - 1 20.0
Ciclismo Las Rastras Chile - - - 2 -
Ciclismo Rio Cruces Chile - - - 2 -
Ciclismo Riojano-Vega Bike Spain - - - 17 19.2
Ciclismo Sao Carlos-Meta Ciclismo Brazil - - - 5 -
Ciclo Rionegro Colombia - - - 6 -
Ciclo Talca Chile - - - 3 23.0
Ciclos Oleka Spain - - - 11 28.2
Ciclos Quintana Spain - - - 4 -
Ciclos Teo C.C. Spain - - - 3 29.0
Ciclotel YPB Ireland - - - 3 20.0
Ciego de Avila Cuba - - - 2 41.0
Ciel Bleu Kanoya Japan CBK - - 3 23.0
Cienfuegos Cuba - - - 5 20.0
Ciervo Nara Elite Japan - - - 3 29.0
Citi Bikes Argentina - - - 1 -
City Bikes Santa Ana El Salvador - - - 2 -
City CC Israel - - - 5 19.5
Ciudad de Chivilcoy Argentina - - - 10 32.6
Ciudad de Colon Argentina - - - 5 34.5
Ciudad de Lanús Argentina - - - 7 33.0
Ciudad de Mercedes Argentina - - - 7 24.5
Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto Spain - - - 19 19.2
Ciudad de Pehuajo Argentina - - - 8 35.8
CJS Kasri Morocco - - - 2 22.0
CK Banska Bystrika Slovakia - - - 1 20.0
CK Bure Sweden - - - 7 47.3
CK Cykloglazda BB Slovakia - - - 3 18.3
CK Feso Pertvald Czech Republic - - - 1 33.0
CK Hymer Sweden - - - 10 29.8
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro Czech Republic - - - 9 26.1
CK Victoria Norway - - - 1 33.0
CK Wanershof Sweden - - - 4 43.0
Clan Knox Canada - - - 4 -
Clear the Land Belize - - - 7 23.6
Clichy Cycling Club Japan - - - 1 -
Climberg Sport Team Slovakia - - - 2 41.0
Clinica Univ.Andes Chile - - - 5 31.0
Club Chabah Atlas Khenifra Morocco - - - 11 26.8
Club Chacarita de Rivera Uruguay - - - 3 -
Club Cristobal Silva Chile - - - 4 -
Club El Nogal-Gualmatan Colombia - - - 2 -
Club Juvenil de Rivera Uruguay - - - 5 30.8
Club Kronos MTR Colombia - - - 7 22.7
Club Pelequen Chile - - - 3 26.0
Clube Maringaense de Ciclismo Brazil - - - 4 22.0
Clube Smel-Foz do Iguaçu Brazil - - - 8 25.2
CM Aubervilliers 93 France - - - 11 21.7
CM Benros Colombia - - - 14 19.4
CNP Bocas del Cufré Uruguay - - - 8 33.0
Coahuila Mexico - - - 1 18.0
code 33 Japan - - - 1 -
Code Guanajuato Mexico - - - 1 18.0
Cognition RR USA - - - 4 -
Colibri CT Lithuania - - - 4 26.0
Collins CC RT Ireland - - - 3 42.3
Colombia nuestra meta Colombia - - - 4 20.5
Community Bicycle Racing USA - - - 6 -
Compak-Campo Claro Spain - - - 11 20.1
Comrin Japan - - - 4 31.5
Confit.El Loro-Fund.Samuel Vilamiza Venezuela - - - 5 21.7
Construc.Ibiza Siglo XXI Spain - - - 7 -
Continental-Focus Finland - - - 11 33.3
Contract Consultants Cycle Surgery New Zealand - - - 4 18.5
Controlpack-Badia-Fontestad Spain - - - 20 25.2
Conventos de Melo Uruguay - - - 2 -
Coraje Carchense Ecuador - - - 9 24.9
Coraza Hierros Argentina - - - 7 24.7
Corbas Isatis CT France - - - 25 24.1
Cortizo-Anova Spain - - - 17 24.0
Cosami-Teo Totonicapan Guatemala - - - 10 27.5
Costa Rica National Team Costa Rica - - - 0 -
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Vé France - - - 16 22.3
Cow Gunma Japan - - - 1 -
CR4C Roanne France - - - 19 22.4
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny Belgium - - - 7 18.4
CRCA-Blue Ribbon USA - - - 4 -
CRCA-Dave Jordan USA - - - 7 45.8
CRCA-Jamison Capital-Cannondale USA - - - 7 29.7
CRCA-NYCC Racing USA - - - 2 -
Creafin - Tüv Süd Belgium - 2019 - 8 22.4
Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar Portugal - - - 8 18.9
Creuse Oxygène Guéret France - - - 12 21.6
Crimea Republic Russia - - - 5 25.0
Crimson Performance RT Great Britain - - - 14 27.5
Crisa-SEEI Mexico - - - 11 22.5
CS Petrolul Ploesti Romania - - - 1 -
CS Slinger Japan - - - 1 25.0
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale USA - - - 13 25.9
CSC Abymienne-Propreté 2000 France - - - 17 23.9
CST 7R MTB Team Poland - - - 2 32.0
CSUVT-Devron West CT Romania - - - 7 23.3
CT Weber Czech Republic - - - 5 27.0
Cuajo Luna Universal Foods Guatemala - - - 7 23.3
Cuchulain CC Ireland - - - 1 38.0
CV Montastruc France - - - 1 19.0
CWASP Atari Maeda Japan - - - 4 24.0
CX-Italia Italy - - - 13 26.8
Cycle Freedom Racing Japan - - - 7 33.8
Cycle Power South Africa - - - 9 22.7
Cyclefix Team Hamburg Germany - - - 6 33.3
Cycles Regis-360 Agency Canada - - - 7 -
Cycling Development Guerciotti Italy - - - 13 20.6
Cycling Otago New Zealand - - - 3 20.5
Cycling Sheffield-Giant Sheffield Great Britain - - - 7 23.0
Cycling Southland New Zealand - - - 0 -
Cycling Tartu Estonia - - - 8 20.4
Cycling Team Berdsk Russia - - - 5 21.4
Cycling Team Cuneo Italy - - - 12 22.4
Cycling Team Fryslân Netherlands - - - 4 -
Cycling Team Valcavasia Italy - - - 7 18.4
Cycling Training.cc Singapore - - - 4 -
Cyclone CC Hong Kong - - - 3 33.5
Cyclopedia Misuru India - - - 2 -
CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana Slovakia - - - 6 20.2
C´Chartres Cyclisme France - - - 16 26.3
Dagpas Belgium - - - 7 25.7
Daifukuya Japan - - - 1 -
Dan Morrissey-MIG.ie-Pactimo Ireland - - - 13 30.2
Daniel Hoyle Peru - - - 1 -
Danny Ji CT Belgium - - - 9 24.8
DAP CC Great Britain - - - 7 -
Dare Bikes Development Team Norway - 2019 - 10 18.6
Das Wow Racing USA - - - 4 -
Data Driven Athlete Racing USA - - - 4 -
Dataro-Platoom-Smel Foz Brazil - - - 7 29.0
Davis Bike Club Race Team USA - - - 6 -
Davo-United CT Belgium - - - 24 19.7
DCR Cycling Team Belgium - - - 10 29.4
De Dijlespurters V.V.Mechelen VZW Belgium - - - 1 30.0
De Ronde VanCork Ireland - - - 1 41.0
De Spartaan Netherlands - - - 1 32.0
Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango Guatemala - - - 7 28.2
Defardi Japan - - - 1 27.0
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed Italy - - - 19 19.3
Deportivo Artigas de Durazno Uruguay - - - 7 43.0
Deportivo Tachira-JHS Venezuela - - - 5 31.6
Deprisa-B Colombia - - - 2 -
Desjardins Ford p/b Cromwell Canada - - - 8 19.7
DESTRA Japan - - - 5 34.5
Difaa Hassani Jadidi Morocco - - - 4 19.5
DigiCell 4G Elite Cycling Team Belize - - - 8 23.9
Dinamo-BikeXpert-Superbet Romania - - - 2 26.0
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe Spain - - - 15 22.0
Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team Belgium - - - 2 33.0
District Taco Racing USA - - - 9 -
DL Chemicals- Ruwomat-IVT Belgium - - - 10 29.3
DMC Cycling Team Belgium - - - 2 25.5
DN Occitanie Cyclisme France - - - 18 25.8
DNA Racing USA - - - 8 26.3
DNS Sports South Africa - - - 10 24.6
docomo RT Japan - - - 1 34.0
Doha Team Qatar - - - 2 26.0
Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2 USA - - - 6 -
Dolores C.C Uruguay - - - 7 35.3
Doltcini Latvia cycling team Latvia - - - 3 40.0
Donegal Bay CC Ireland - - - 4 32.3
Donetsk Ukraine - - - 5 25.0
Dooleys Cycles RT Great Britain - - - 5 29.0
Dovy Keukens FCC Belgium - - - 20 23.6
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean USA - - - 5 24.0
DR Congo National Team Congo - - - 3 29.0
Dr.Batorfi-Agria KTK Hungary - - - 3 20.5
DRC de Mol Netherlands - - - 4 25.8
Dresdner SC 1898 Germany - - - 2 35.0
Drogheda Wheelers Ireland - - - 1 43.0
DSK Fortuna Lithuania - - - 2 18.5
DTG-Mysport Latvia - - - 2 -
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme France - - - 12 20.5
Duroc Domesco Dong Thap Vietnam - - - 6 25.0
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team Netherlands - - - 16 22.1
Dym Tlaxcala Mexico - - - 2 24.0
Dynamo Moscow Russia - - - 10 21.2
E.C.2 Rodas Angola - - - 4 -
E.C.Ducossais France - - - 1 25.0
E.C.Guyanais France - - - 4 23.0
E.C.Lamentinoise France - - - 3 21.0
E.C.Team Poitou Mondovelo France - - - 14 24.3
E.C.Wallonie Belgium - - - 8 34.5
E.S.Torigni France - - - 16 25.6
E.S.Vedra Group Spain - - - 2 -
E.V.Angers Doutre France - - - 3 23.0
East Coast North Island New Zealand - - - 2 24.0
East Mids – Pearces- RDA Great Britain - - - 3 36.0
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá Colombia - - - 6 20.0
EBV Algeria - - - 5 24.0
EC Saint-Etienne Loire France - - - 20 21.6
ECC Santiago Dom. Republic - - - 6 27.3
ECT - Equipe de Ciclismo de Taubate Brazil - - - 10 28.9
EDA Cycling Nicaragua - - - 11 25.7
EDA Evolution CT USA - - - 1 38.0
Edegem BC Belgium - - - 3 21.0
Edimar-G.Aldana Colombia - - - 6 19.0
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke Belgium - - - 21 19.5
EHIME ANYTHING GOES Japan - - - 1 40.0
Eiser-Hirumet Spain - - - 20 20.1
Ejercito de Guatemala Guatemala - - - 4 27.0
Elbowz Racing USA - - - 6 30.5
Eldorado Tohoku Japan - - - 2 32.0
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol Spain - 2018 - 23 22.5
Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH Germany - - - 9 23.2
Elevate-KHS elite USA - - - 5 34.7
Elite Cycling Cyprus - - - 4 33.5
Elite Novi Sad Serbia - - - 4 31.0
Elorrioko Banan-Banan Spain - - - 7 21.3
Empacadora San Marcos Mexico - - - 4 22.0
EN Juvenil Cuba - - - 2 -
Encancon SLU Spain - - - 3 30.0
eNShare - Eldorado Japan - - - 9 31.3
eNShare Cycling Team Japan - - - 4 36.5
Entente 64 France - - - 18 22.9
EPM Scott Colombia - - - 8 19.6
Epronex-BSS Oil Team Hungary - - - 12 27.0
EQADS Japan EQA - Bridgestone 7 18.0
Eqmax-Sao Bento do Sul Brazil - - - 3 27.0
Equipe Pro Cycling Team-ADF Brazil - - - 2 -
Equipe Sttutgart-Vaihingen Germany - - - 8 29.0
Equipe Tyran Japan - - - 3 -
Equipe U Racing Japan - - - 1 -
Equipo San Lucas Guatemala - - - 4 -
Equipo Skkipy Becat Chile - - - 1 23.0
ERS-SAT Argentina - - - 2 -
Es Xebel-li Spain - - - 3 -
Escribano Sport Team Spain - - - 15 19.8
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles France - - - 17 22.2
Eshmun Sport Clinic-Makinon Spain - - - 7 34.5
Esparza Training Mexico - - - 1 22.0
Espoir du Sud France - - - 7 25.0
Essen-CBT Italia Syria - 2019 - 11 22.5
Esteve-Chozas Team Spain - - - 21 23.7
Estudiantes El Colla Uruguay - - - 5 23.0
Eswatini National Team Swaziland - - - 6 24.0
Euro-Works Racing Japan - - - 6 38.3
Evelo Team Latvia - - - 10 36.8
Excelsior France - - - 9 24.0
Expo Verde Argentina - - - 8 33.0
F & F Solution Transoil Dom. Republic - - - 6 26.2
F(t) Kirinzan Racing Japan - - - 2 39.0
F.Dep.y Salud-Diberboll Argentina - - - 11 31.4
Family CC Paraguay - - - 2 -
Farmacia Quintana Argentina - - - 5 -
FAST LANE Racing Japan - - - 3 -
Fath U.S. Morocco - - - 3 24.3
FC Lexxi Speedbike Germany - - - 1 48.0
FC Oloronais France - - - 2 25.0
FE 26 Mexico - - - 0 -
FE26 NL Mexico - - - 4 21.0
Fenix Dom. Republic - - - 6 28.0
Fenix Ciclismo Brazil - - - 7 28.5
Fensham Howes - MAS Design Great Britain - - - 4 16.3
Ferdi Sporcu Turkey - - - 4 21.7
Fiberli Antalyaspor Turkey - - - 7 20.8
Fiets Japan - - - 5 20.0
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics Japan - 1990 - 10 35.2
Flamme Rouge Great Britain - - - 9 29.0
Fly Cycling Team Italy - - - 8 20.7
FMD Rio do Sul-Royal Ciclo-Dalthon Brazil - - - 3 29.5
Focus Vilnius Lithuania - - - 3 33.7
Food Lovers Market Men Namibia - - - 5 -
Foran CCC Ireland - - - 5 31.0
FORCE Japan - - - 5 29.0
Ford Lamsauto Lleida Spain - - - 3 31.0
Fortius Multisport Morelos Mexico - - - 5 26.4
Fortuna Tredici Japan - - - 1 22.0
Fortunna-Maia Portugal - - - 9 20.0
Fournier Mexico - - - 6 20.0
Foyle CC Ireland - - - 1 -
Freundeskreis Uphill Germany - - - 2 40.5
Fuerzas Armadas Colombia - - - 13 23.6
Fulanos Argentina - - - 2 -
Fund.Hernan Buenahora Colombia - - - 9 23.0
Fundacion Angel Pulgar Venezuela - - - 4 23.3
Fundación Depormundo Colombia - - - 12 20.5
Fundación Emanuel Saldaño Argentina - - - 11 26.1
Fundación Esteban Chaves Colombia - - - 6 21.0
Fundacion Herrera Team Colombia - - - 8 26.8
Fundacion Planeta Ramirez Argentina - - - 9 23.3
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba Brazil - - - 10 24.7
Futura Team -Rosini Italy - - - 9 19.4
Futuro Sport Chile - - - 1 -
G.C.Guimon Cycling Spain - - - 2 36.5
G.C.Sissio Team Italy - - - 12 19.0
G.D.Orquin Spain - - - 1 27.0
G.E.Es Port Spain - - - 2 -
G.E.Esteve Spain - - - 4 39.0
G.S.Maglificio LB Italy - - - 9 19.7
G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali Italy - - - 13 19.2
G.S.Positivo Japan - - - 1 39.0
GAG Vietnam - - - 7 32.0
Galway Bay CC Ireland - - - 2 37.0
Garlaschese Italy - - - 9 19.6
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek USA - - - 12 20.7
Gauldal SK Norway - - - 8 20.3
Gaverzicht-BE Okay Belgium - - - 30 21.2
Gaziantep Belediye SK Turkey - - - 2 18.0
GCC Botswana - - - 2 -
GD Pringle Building-Spoken Cycles New Zealand - - - 7 24.9
General Store Italy - - - 13 19.8
Georgia National Team Georgia - - - 5 22.3
Giant Argentina - - - 8 34.0
GIANT INTERNAL FELLOWS TEAM Japan - - - 1 -
Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney USA - - - 10 24.5
GIF-Chebici Finland - - - 12 28.6
Ginestar-ULB Sport Spain - - - 19 22.2
Giresun Lisesi Bisiklet İzcili Turkey - - - 6 21.5
Giro Cycling Team Sweden - - - 6 25.5
GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier Poland - - - 8 19.3
Glamdal SK Norway - - - 8 21.2
Global Cycling Team Netherlands - - - 12 26.8
Glotman Simpson Cycling Canada - - - 7 30.0
GM Recycling Team Belgium - - - 22 21.5
GN6-Inverse Spain - - - 6 34.6
Gob.Boliv.Carabobo Venezuela - - - 4 28.3
Gobernación de Miranda-Trek Venezuela - - - 11 24.5
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT Belgium - - - 5 25.0
GoMore Whizkld Japan - - - 2 23.0
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica Spain - - - 15 19.4
Goob Bike Dom. Republic - - - 7 22.7
GPM Stulz Australia - - - 12 24.5
GPN Builders-Rock&Road bikes Great Britain - - - 7 26.0
Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli Italy - - - 14 20.8
Granja Rinya-Flower Spain - - - 5 29.0
Granma Cuba - - - 3 36.0
GRC Jan Van Arckel Netherlands - - - 13 25.8
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar USA - - - 5 30.5
Greenbike Aloha Team Slovakia - - - 2 28.5
Grenland SK Norway - - - 8 26.0
Grimstad SK Norway - - - 5 23.6
Groupement Sportif Petrolier-Algeri Algeria - - - 10 26.0
GROWING Racing Team Japan - - - 4 36.5
GRTC Excelsior Netherlands - - - 1 23.0
Grupo Eulen Spain - - - 13 19.3
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 France - - - 19 21.6
GSport – Plataforma Central Iberum Spain - - - 23 22.2
GSport-Alma Wagen Spain - - - 1 21.0
Guantanamo Cuba - - - 5 22.0
Guersney VC Great Britain - - - 3 28.0
Guidon Chalettois France - - - 17 22.8
Gunma Grifin Elite Japan - - - 2 23.0
Gunma Grifin Racing Team Japan GRF - Wiawis 6 27.0
Gwada Bikers 118 France - - - 5 28.2
H.Ayuntamiento de Zacapu Mexico - - - 2 19.0
Habanero Hardcore Mountainbikers Finland - - - 2 -
Hakusei Cycling Team Japan - - - 3 21.0
Hand in Hand Baal Belgium - - - 22 23.1
Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team Germany - - - 10 30.5
Hanger 15 Bicycles USA - - - 5 30.5
Harbuger RG Germany - - - 2 26.5
Hard Rock Norway - - - 2 28.5
Harps CC Ireland - - - 2 29.5
Hato Green Tea Veert Italy - - - 12 19.3
Hawaii Express Estonia - - - 1 40.0
Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team Japan - - - 6 28.8
Heist Cycling Team Belgium - - - 17 22.7
Hemus 1896 Bulgaria - - - 9 22.5
Hennebont Cyclisme France - - - 18 23.3
Hermanos Molina Mexico - - - 7 20.6
Hernandarias CC Paraguay - - - 5 -
Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit Germany - - - 12 23.0
Hewdog Racing Canada - - - 8 24.0
HFR Iceland - - - 3 29.5
High Peak Cycles RT Great Britain - - - 13 19.0
Hino Cycling Team Guatemala - - - 8 25.8
HMM Vietnam - - - 8 26.5
HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Great Britain - - - 3 17.0
Holdsworth Zappi RT Great Britain - - - 20 19.8
Holguin Cuba - - - 6 21.0
Hollard Namibia - - - 6 36.7
Hollard Life Namibia - - - 5 30.7
Holohan Coaching RT Great Britain - - - 8 27.2
Home Solution-Soenens Belgium - - - 26 20.2
Honda Tochigi Japan - - KhodaaBloom 12 29.1
Horizonte Amateur Cycling Team Japan - - - 1 22.0
Hostal Latorre-Ederlan Spain - - - 17 19.9
Hotel Luso Angola - - - 3 -
HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong Netherlands - - Ridley 24 24.0
Hubo-Titan Cargo Belgium - - - 21 24.5
Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Finland - - - 1 39.0
Härnösands CK Sweden - - - 2 25.0
IBD Cycling Finland - - - 11 30.9
Ibike Canada - - - 5 22.0
Idermeta Colombia - - - 7 21.0
IF Mantra Sport Sweden - - - 6 42.0
Igname Shinano Yamagata Japan IGN - - 29 31.3
Ijes Solar-Puertas Castalla Spain - - - 11 26.0
IK Hero Norway - - - 6 25.5
Iko-Beobank Belgium - - - 7 20.0
IL Sverre Norway - - - 2 20.5
ILLI Bikes-CT Belgium - - - 9 21.2
Imbuko Giant South Africa - - - 2 24.0
Impuls Racing Team Lithuania - - - 5 30.5
IMRD-Chia Colombia - - - 9 24.7
In-teriors-ULB Sports Spain - - - 9 23.8
Incorp-Curitiba Brazil - - - 4 34.5
Ind - France France - - - 0 -
Ind-Angola Angola - - - 2 25.0
Ind-Antioquia Colombia - - - 4 29.0
Ind-Atlantico Colombia - - - 13 29.5
Ind-Auckland New Zealand - - - 8 20.0
Ind-Australia Australia - - - 89 26.9
Ind-Aut Austria - - - 2 25.0
Ind-Belgie Belgium - - - 45 26.0
Ind-Belize Belize - - - 6 22.0
Ind-Bogotá Colombia - - - 8 23.0
Ind-Boyacá Colombia - - - 6 20.3
Ind-BUL Bulgaria - - - 5 -
Ind-Caldas Colombia - - - 4 21.7
Ind-CAN Canada - - - 22 22.4
Ind-Canterbury New Zealand - - - 2 -
Ind-Caqueta Colombia - - - 2 22.0
Ind-Chile Chile - - - 10 25.3
Ind-Col Colombia - - - 1 37.0
Ind-Cordoba Colombia - - - 8 -
Ind-Cro Croatia - - - 2 18.5
Ind-Cundinamarca Colombia - - - 2 21.0
Ind-Cze Czech Republic - - - 15 28.6
Ind-Denmark Denmark - - - 9 25.0
Ind-Fin Finland - - - 3 -
Ind-Guajira Colombia - - - 3 21.0
Ind-Hong Kong Hong Kong - - - 6 35.0
Ind-Huila Colombia - - - 5 21.0
Ind-Hun Hungary - - - 9 -
Ind-IRL Ireland - - - 15 33.3
Ind-Lit Lithuania - - - 3 -
Ind-Lux Luxembourg - - - 2 35.0
Ind-Meta Colombia - - - 12 26.7
Ind-Namibia Namibia - - - 9 22.0
Ind-Nariño Colombia - - - 5 21.0
Ind-Ned Netherlands - - - 1 31.0
Ind-Nica Nicaragua - - - 16 35.5
Ind-Nor Norway - - - 6 26.0
Ind-Norte de Santander Colombia - - - 6 22.0
Ind-Pan Panama - - - 3 21.7
Ind-PAR Paraguay - - - 2 30.0
Ind-Risaralda Colombia - - - 3 22.5
Ind-Santander Colombia - - - 9 21.3
Ind-SER Serbia - - - 5 27.4
Ind-Slove Slovenia - - - 2 20.0
Ind-Sucre Colombia - - - 2 -
Ind-Svk Slovakia - - - 8 28.7
Ind-Sweden Sweden - - - 9 31.7
Ind-Tasman New Zealand - - - 2 28.0
Ind-Tolima Colombia - - - 8 29.0
Ind-Valle Colombia - - - 7 21.0
Ind-Wallonie Belgium - - - 3 20.0
Ind-Wellington New Zealand - - - 2 32.0
Indenorte-Calzado Power Colombia - - - 6 19.0
Inder Envigado Colombia - - - 10 19.6
Indubike Argentina - - - 2 19.0
Inemiliaromagna Italy - - - 11 19.4
Inform TM Insight Make Australia - - - 13 20.2
Inishowen Wheelers Ireland - - - 1 30.0
Innocent Japan - - - 4 -
Inspira Castel Trek Mexico - - - 4 24.3
Instituto Atlhon Brazil - - - 5 26.3
Inversiones Yared Panama - - - 2 20.0
Iraklitos Cyprus - - - 1 25.0
Iraq National Team Iraq - - - 4 30.3
Israel Go Pro Israel - - - 3 19.3
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition France - - - 19 24.5
Istres SC France - - - 2 21.0
Iviskos-Rodilios Greece - - - 8 23.0
Iwaishokai Racing Japan - - - 3 29.0
Iza-Maestre- Araba.eus Spain - - - 13 19.8
J.C.Abymes France - - - 4 21.7
JAE Cycling Team Japan - - - 1 -
Jair Transporte Angola - - - 9 29.0
Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Great Britain - - - 2 -
Jam Rod Argentina - - - 7 31.0
Japan Deaf Cycling Association Japan - - - 2 36.5
JB Ropa Deportiva Colombia - - - 6 28.2
JDT Cycling Team Malaysia - - - 5 35.5
Jeunesse Cycliste 231 France - - - 4 22.3
JHS Aves Venezuela - - - 2 22.0
JHS Grupo-Andiempaques Venezuela - - - 7 28.2
Jokers – Santa Monica Networks Lithuania - - - 8 -
Jon Mol Botswana - - - 4 30.0
Jonge Rakkers Vollezele Belgium - - - 5 23.4
Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau Portugal - - - 9 19.7
Joselin de Mercedes Uruguay - - - 2 -
Joyerias Meza Mexico - - - 1 25.0
Juan Giner-Valsuhe-Obrex Spain - - - 4 25.7
Jun-Australia Australia - - - 17 16.3
Jun-AUT Austria - - - 6 16.8
Jun-Bel Belgium - - - 184 16.5
Jun-Bul Bulgaria - - - 2 -
Jun-CAN Canada - - - 1 17.0
Jun-Chile Chile - - - 17 17.0
Jun-Czech Czech Republic - - - 15 16.8
Jun-Est Estonia - - - 3 17.0
Jun-Fin Finland - - - 1 -
Jun-GBR Great Britain - - - 18 16.8
Jun-Hun Hungary - - - 5 16.6
Jun-Isr Israel - - - 1 17.0
Jun-Italy Italy - - - 24 16.7
Jun-Lat Latvia - - - 13 16.6
Jun-Lit Lithuania - - - 15 16.4
Jun-Maroc Morocco - - - 8 -
Jun-Netherland Netherlands - - - 65 16.5
Jun-Pol Poland - - - 9 16.8
Jun-Por Portugal - - - 5 17.0
Jun-Romania Romania - - - 11 16.5
Jun-SVK Slovakia - - - 9 16.9
Jun-Ukr Ukraine - - - 7 16.5
Junior-Bel Belgium - - - 51 16.7
Junior-Ireland Ireland - - - 11 16.9
Juntendo University Japan - - - 1 -
Jurvan Voima Finland - - - 4 46.0
Juventud de las Piedras Uruguay - - - 11 38.5
Juventud Moscow Russia - - - 2 32.5
JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural Portugal - - - 6 19.3
Jwaneng CC Botswana - - - 5 22.0
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät Finland - - - 2 42.0
Kambas da Bicicleta Angola - - - 4 25.0
Kankuri Cycling Team Japan - - - 2 -
Karukera Ass.PDL France - - - 6 25.5
Kawaguchi CF Japan - - - 1 -
Kawkab A.C.Marrakech Morocco - - - 6 22.0
Kazakhstan National Track Team Kazakhstan - - - 5 21.4
KC Slavia Praha Czech Republic - - - 3 34.0
Keio University Japan - - - 2 18.0
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite USA - - - 6 21.5
Kern Flanders racing Australia - - - 2 40.0
Keukens Buysse Knesselaere Belgium - - - 4 26.8
Keystone Racing p/b Lupine USA - - - 4 21.5
Kibosh Great Britain - - - 2 -
Killarney CC Ireland - - - 6 31.6
Killinchey CC Ireland - - - 1 -
Killorglin CC Ireland - - - 1 -
Kilometro Cero Chile - - - 5 25.3
Kinan AACA Japan - - - 1 -
Kinetic CT South Africa - - - 8 19.5
Kingsnorth International Wheelers Belgium - - - 4 31.3
Kingston Wheelers Ireland - - - 1 33.0
KK Bled Slovenia - - - 7 23.4
KK Drag Bulgaria - - - 3 23.3
KK Gorje MIX Slovenia - - - 5 24.8
KK Kranj Slovenia - - - 8 19.6
KK Nessebar-Shokblaze Bulgaria - - - 5 19.5
KK Varna Bulgaria - - - 2 -
Klaipeda CT Lithuania - - - 10 19.2
Kmeaters Cyprus - - - 3 25.5
Kobe University Japan - - - 1 -
Kochel V.C. Sputnik Japan - - - 5 34.3
Koiviston Isku Finland - - - 1 43.0
Kolokram Czech Republic - - - 1 43.0
Kometa U23 Spain - - - 13 19.4
Kontent-DKSI Hungary - - - 4 23.8
Konya Bisiklet SK Turkey - - - 1 36.0
Koriyama Cycle Friends Japan - - - 1 41.0
Krasnodar Region Russia - - - 6 28.0
KTM Argentina - - - 9 35.0
KVC Deinze VZW Belgium - - - 6 24.0
KVVK-Moeder-Lambik-Beachraceteam Belgium - - - 4 28.3
KW Cycling Academy Canada - - - 2 -
KWC Heist Zuiderkempen Belgium - - - 1 22.0
Kyoto Sangyo University Japan - - - 1 19.0
Kyoto University Japan - - - 1 22.0
Kälviän Tarmo Finland - - - 1 48.0
L.C.Alzinger Luxembourg - - - 6 26.6
L.C.Kayl Luxembourg - - - 3 32.3
L.C.Tetange Luxembourg - - - 6 25.5
L.G.Bertrange Luxembourg - - - 4 26.5
La Habana Cuba - - - 4 27.0
La Pedal D´Or Josephine France - - - 3 19.0
La Picada del Ciclista PCE Teno Chile - - - 5 29.0
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme France - - - 18 23.4
La Royale Pedale Saint Martin-Tournai Belgium - - - 1 21.0
La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar Spain - - - 18 21.3
La Viña-Grupo MG-Inversiones Alexan Venezuela - - - 6 29.5
La Voz de San Justo Argentina - - - 7 30.3
LABC Algeria - - - 6 19.5
Laboral Kutxa Spain - - - 18 19.9
Lahden Pyöräilijät Finland - 1928 - 1 -
Lan Service-Zherocuadro Italy - - - 10 20.3
Lanceros Paipa Colombia - - - 4 25.7
Landis Trek Team USA - - - 8 23.1
Langlois Brown Racing Canada - - - 11 32.8
Laois CTC Ireland - - - 3 43.0
Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät Finland - - - 2 -
Las Tunas Cuba - - - 1 33.0
Latchem Nopinz Development Team Great Britain - - - 7 -
Launceston City CC Australia - - - 1 21.0
Laval Cyclisme 53 France - - - 20 23.1
Lawi Stars Giant Czech Republic - - - 6 27.5
LC Tetange Luxembourg - - - 1 25.0
Leeze Team by Tintesbeisser Germany - - - 13 28.0
Legion of Los Angeles USA - - - 5 25.3
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com Great Britain - - - 7 -
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team Japan - - - 7 28.4
Lescar V.S France - - - 15 21.0
Libertas TBC Japan - - - 1 49.0
Libre-Fed.Treinta y Tres Uruguay - - - 6 27.5
Libre-Uruguay Uruguay - - - 87 33.8
Licinar Colombia - - - 6 21.0
Liga Tolima Colombia - - - 2 26.5
Lillehammer CK Norway - - - 11 19.4
LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING Japan - - - 1 45.0
Lit-40+ Lithuania - - - 10 44.0
Lizarte Spain - - - 23 19.8
Lokatza ZE Spain - - - 2 24.0
Lokosphinx-elite Russia - - - 7 18.4
London Dynamo Great Britain - - - 2 -
Loro Parque-C.C.Talavera Spain - - - 4 34.0
Los Ranqueles Argentina - - - 3 -
Loteria del Táchira Venezuela - - - 6 28.5
Lotto - Soudal U23 Belgium - - - 22 19.5
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner Netherlands - - - 14 20.9
Lotus CT Hungary - - - 2 21.0
Lucan CRC Ireland - - - 8 35.9
Luks Trojka Piaseczno Poland - - - 9 19.8
Lumber City Men Namibia - - - 4 -
Lux-Strading p/b Specialized USA - - - 3 16.7
m&m cycle factory Japan - - - 5 46.0
M.J.Jácamo Argentina - - - 6 33.3
M.Sante Cyclisme France - - - 7 26.4
Maderera Lopez-FAS Eelectricidad Argentina - - - 9 25.7
Madinina Bikers France - - - 10 27.8
Maes CT Glabeeck Belgium - - - 1 24.0
Magna-SER Nobre Brazil - - - 2 26.0
Maifracing Sweden - - - 7 20.3
Maipú Cycling Road Chile - - - 6 -
Makadence Canada - - - 3 22.5
Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambiano Italy - - - 10 19.9
Manawatu New Zealand - - - 7 24.4
Mancor de la Spain - - - 2 -
Mapei Merida Kankovsky Czech Republic - - - 1 -
Maranatha Panama - - - 2 24.0
Marathon Tula Cycling Team Russia - - - 13 23.8
Marc Pro CT USA - - - 10 26.6
Marco Polo Cycling Club Netherlands - - - 1 -
Marine Gorld TT - Soyo Tire Japan - - - 4 37.0
Maroc Olympique Morocco - - - 1 -
Maroc Regional Centre Morocco - - - 1 -
masahimomifune.com Cycling Team Japan - - - 1 31.0
Master Team Spain - - - 2 -
Master-30 Spain - - - 44 33.7
Master-40 Spain - - - 23 43.2
Master-50 Spain - - - 1 -
Master-Bel Belgium - - - 1 38.0
Mastm-Bel Belgium - - - 19 36.2
matador Racing Australia - - - 3 -
Matanzas Cuba - - - 4 24.0
Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V Germany - - - 11 24.5
Matrix-RBM USA - - - 3 -
Mattila IK Sweden - - - 5 34.0
MAX SPEED 97 Japan - - - 4 22.5
Mayabeque Cuba - - - 1 38.0
McCarthy Cycles Ireland - - - 4 39.3
McConvey Cycles Ireland - - - 3 -
McNally Swords CC Ireland - - - 1 -
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete Slovenia - - - 8 20.6
Meiji University Japan MEI - - 7 19.3
Meisei University Japan - - - 15 18.5
Melipulli BH Puerto Montt Chile - - - 11 22.8
Melsunger TG 1861 Germany - - - 6 35.0
Memel CT Lithuania - - - 4 28.0
Memorial Santos Brazil - - - 11 28.0
Mercedes Benz-Georges USA - - - 5 36.0
Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Turkey - - - 2 19.0
Meteor X Giordana USA - - - 4 29.0
Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col R Great Britain - - - 4 -
MGCOR Minsk Belarus - - - 3 20.0
MGFSO Russia - - - 7 20.0
Mi Maní Zabala-CPC Argentina - - - 7 28.3
Mid Devon CC Great Britain - - - 1 -
Midland CC Australia - - - 3 -
Mighty Canada - - - 5 37.5
Milky Way Wakayama Japan - - - 1 44.0
Milwaukee- Alpha Motorhomes Belgium - - - 1 19.0
Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu France - - - 8 19.9
Mirasal-Citti Bikes Argentina - - - 6 35.5
Misto do Talatona Angola - - - 3 -
MIVRO Japan - - - 7 45.0
Mobile Communications Services New Zealand - - - 6 21.0
Modum CK Norway - - - 3 27.7
Mojyuma Area075 Japan - - - 3 -
Monserrate Orgullo Bogota Colombia - - - 8 18.0
Mornington CC Australia - - - 3 21.0
Morupule CC Botswana - - - 5 33.0
Morvelo Basso RT Great Britain - - - 5 27.7
Moscow Region Russia - - - 16 21.9
Mosta AF Sing Studio CC Malta - - - 11 36.0
Moyon Cyclosport France - - - 12 25.8
MRSC Ottenbach Germany - - - 4 29.5
Mtoss Racing Australia - - - 5 -
MTS - Triebwerk Cycling Germany - - - 14 23.8
Municipalidad Carlos Casares Argentina - - - 7 32.0
Municipalidad de Godoy Cruz Argentina - - - 11 28.3
Municipalidad de Guaymallen Argentina - - - 9 31.8
Municipalidad de San Carlos Argentina - - - 3 24.7
Municipalidad de San Martin Argentina - - - 7 34.9
Murphy Surweys Kilcullen Ireland - - - 2 52.0
Mutua Levante - ALE Spain - - - 14 22.4
MVK Veles North Macedonia - - - 2 19.0
MVK*25-ACA Andorra - - - 13 23.5
My Pace Cycling Japan - - - 1 -
Mykoliav Tsov Ukraine - - - 6 25.7
Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT Belgium - - - 21 20.1
Nacho´s Bike Argentina - - - 1 22.0
Nacional de Tacuarembó Uruguay - - - 1 41.0
Nad Professional South Africa - - - 5 28.4
NAK Racing Japan - - - 1 -
Nakagawa AS K'Design Japan - - - 4 35.0
Nalsima Frend Racing Team Japan NAF - - 11 36.9
Namedsport-Rocket Italy - - - 12 19.8
Namibia National Team Namibia - - - 2 28.0
Nano Development Team Belgium - - - 0 -
Narke CT Hungary - - - 6 28.3
Nasu Highland Park Racing Japan - - - 2 19.5
Nativos Team-Flowerpark Colombia - - - 8 22.7
Natsukusa Cycling Team Japan - - - 1 19.0
Navy CT Sri Lanka - - - 6 30.7
NBD Vietnam - - - 1 -
NCVC - UnitedHealthcare USA - - - 6 -
Nero Kom Racing Australia - - - 2 20.0
Nesta Cycling Club Spain - - - 4 28.7
Nestle-7C-CBZ Asfaltos-Giant Costa Rica - - - 3 26.0
New Zealand Cycling Project New Zealand - - - 5 23.2
Neworld CT Canada - - - 2 28.0
Newry Wheelers Ireland - - - 5 32.8
Nex CCN Cycling Team Singapore CCN - - 10 30.7
Next Level Racing Elite Germany - - - 8 32.5
NextGEN Racing New Zealand - - - 4 31.0
Nextreme - Udon Nijiya Japan - - - 3 25.0
Ngca Elite Team Presented Tyler USA - - - 6 31.8
Niezrzeszony Poland - - - 1 34.0
NIFS in Kanoya Japan - - - 5 20.0
Nifsisa Mexico - - - 2 23.0
Nihon University Japan NIH - - 8 19.7
Nine2fivepro.com CT Canada - - - 4 42.3
NMU South Africa - - - 3 24.0
Nopinz Latchem Race Team Great Britain - - - 12 32.0
Nord West Cycling Team Germany - - - 8 23.9
North Down CC Ireland - - - 2 27.0
Northwave - Cofiloc Italy - - - 22 20.7
Norwood CC Australia - - - 2 -
Novosibirsk Region Russia - - - 6 20.8
NRDI Algeria - - - 3 23.3
NRVg.Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Germany - - - 3 23.7
NSSU Japan - - - 4 19.5
Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Great Britain - - - 14 33.3
NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks Netherlands - - - 21 24.3
Nykarleby Cykelclub Finland - - - 3 39.0
Närpes Kraft Cykelförening Finland - - - 0 -
O.C.Khouribga Morocco - - - 8 23.9
O.Grande Synthe France - - - 2 17.0
O.S.Casablancaise Morocco - - - 1 25.0
OBK Beograd Serbia - - - 5 26.0
Occitane CF France - - - 14 23.0
Océane Top 16 France - - - 19 21.9
OGM Cycling Adventur Chile - - - 6 32.8
Olavarria Argentina - - - 4 36.0
Olympique CVO France - - - 2 36.0
Omsk Region Russia - - - 2 29.0
Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport Guatemala - - - 8 22.5
Orange Babies Cycling Team Netherlands - 2002 - 1 21.0
Orbaorotava Spain - - - 5 36.0
Orbea-Brazil Brazil - - - 5 43.0
Ordiziako TE Spain - - - 2 18.0
Orped Linkconnection Angola - - - 6 24.3
Orven NL Mexico - - - 8 26.8
Orwell Velo Great Britain - - - 2 -
Oslofjord Team Norway - - - 7 22.0
Osorio Motos Venezuela - - - 6 21.5
OSSA Janition CT Hong Kong - - - 4 24.0
Otley CC Great Britain - - - 2 19.0
Otterhaus-K&F-Construction USA - - - 6 26.0
Ottestad IL Sykkel Norway - - - 1 -
Otto Jacomes Cycling Team Mexico - - - 5 21.2
OVB Great Britain - - - 4 -
Overall Cycling Team Italy - - - 10 19.9
Oyama Starplex Japan - - - 1 51.0
P.C.Antoni Gelabert Spain - - - 4 28.0
P.C.Ciutadella Spain - - - 4 -
P.C.Establiments Spain - - - 1 27.0
P.C.Lora del Rio Spain - - - 2 -
P.C.Mahonesa Spain - - - 6 -
Pabisa Hotels Cycling Team Spain - - - 11 30.7
Pacific Premier Bank USA - - - 8 27.8
Palatium TOKYO Japan - - - 1 36.0
Palmetto State Medical USA - - - 5 28.7
Pamukkale Gençlik Spor Kulübü Turkey - - - 6 20.7
Panasonic Racing Japan - - - 4 26.0
Panduit Carrick Wheelers CC Ireland - - - 7 30.6
Papa Leguas CT Brazil - - - 3 -
PARABOLA Iwai Seagull Japan - - - 4 45.0
Paraguay Cycles Club Paraguay - - - 7 24.7
Paris Cycliste Olympique France - - - 22 22.9
Parisis A.C.95 France - - - 8 22.0
Partizan-Beograd Serbia - - - 4 23.0
Pau Vélo 64 France - - - 9 23.1
Pdrm-g Malaysia - - - 5 23.8
PE Haguenau France - - - 4 22.0
Peach MAX Japan - - - 1 23.0
Pecsi JKE Bringa Akademia Hungary - - - 5 37.7
Pedal Carmelo Uruguay - - - 3 -
Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Great Britain - - - 6 -
Pedale du Centre France - - - 1 29.0
Pedale Pilotine France - - - 3 27.0
Pedale Scaligero Italy - - - 12 19.4
Peloton Estonia - - - 4 34.0
Peloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Turkey - - - 12 24.6
Pemoy-Guillen Motor Spain - - - 26 28.4
Peñarol de Colonia Uruguay - - - 7 28.7
Peñarol de Maldonado Uruguay - - - 1 -
Peyrehorade Sport Cyclisme France - - - 1 18.0
Phantom Shonan Japan - - - 2 26.0
Phoenix CC Ireland - - - 7 26.8
Phoenix Cycling Collective Australia - - - 4 27.3
Pinar del Rio Cuba - - - 2 30.0
Pinazou Test Team Japan - - - 5 28.0
Pitstop Velokhaya South Africa - - - 7 25.0
Platense de Tacuarembó Uruguay - - - 3 -
Pol.Tripetetolo Italy - - - 14 20.3
Polish National Team Poland - - - 0 -
Pontypool RCC Great Britain - - - 3 -
Pop Cyprus - - - 2 -
Portet Instal.lacions-Corvi-Buff Spain - - - 16 26.3
Porvoon Akilles Finland - - - 12 23.1
Powerhouse Sport Ireland - - - 3 21.7
Premier Tech p/b Argon 18 Canada - - - 8 28.5
Premix Tarasco Mich Mexico - - - 2 19.5
Primero de Villa de Leiva Colombia - - - 7 23.3
Prishtina Kosovo - - - 2 28.0
Priza Nicaragua - - - 4 23.5
Pro Touch Wanderers South Africa - - - 5 19.0
Pro Vision Race Team Great Britain - - - 6 -
PROefekt Team Slovakia - - - 5 24.3
Project Echelon Racing USA - - - 13 25.4
Promin Ukraine - - - 5 30.0
Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team Belgium - - - 20 21.0
Provimar Colombia - - - 2 27.0
PRW South Africa - - - 3 18.0
Puncheurz Germany - - - 6 20.8
QCW P/B Cadence Cycling USA - - - 7 33.3
QDI Vietnam - - - 1 24.0
QK7 Vietnam - - - 7 21.0
Quinta Normal Chile - - - 7 -
R.V.Blitz Spich Germany - - - 6 26.7
Rabbits Tamp Mexico - - - 2 19.0
Rabits R Mexico - - - 6 35.7
Racing CUBE Japan - - - 1 -
Radio Hit Nicaragua - - - 3 -
Radteam Cöpenick Germany - - - 3 37.7
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team Czech Republic - - - 6 26.0
Rali Claro Panama - - - 6 24.5
Rali Store Panama - - - 3 20.0
RAP Sogamoso Colombia - - - 8 25.5
Rapha CC Great Britain - - - 4 -
Rapha Cycling Club Japan - - - 4 29.5
Rapha RCC Australia - - - 4 31.3
Rasen Adventure Shop Qatar - - - 2 28.0
Rauland Development Cycling Team Australia - - - 4 25.5
Rayon d´Argent France - - - 2 19.5
RBB Invest Force CT Czech Republic - - - 2 18.0
RC Pesant Club Ligeois Belgium - - - 10 21.0
RCOP Belarus Belarus - - - 2 19.0
Rdco-Vinh Long Vietnam - - - 7 26.0
Reaktor Stanga Racing Finland - - - 3 44.0
Real Esteli Nicaragua - - - 5 23.5
RealDeal Racing Canada - - - 6 28.5
Recinos Import CT Belize - - - 5 27.2
Redon O.C. France - - - 3 24.3
Regional Ekipp Letzebuerg Luxembourg - - - 12 22.5
Regional Pelarco Chile - - - 3 30.0
Regional Team Bratislava Slovakia - - - 4 30.3
Regional Tres Cumbres Argentina - - - 4 35.5
Regolo Team-Erluison Italy - - - 12 20.1
Rein Taaramae Rattaklubi Estonia - - - 5 30.0
Renohomes-United CT Belgium - - - 6 20.7
RG VOLVO Markötter-Team Germany - - - 15 29.9
Rhadsport Team EGK South Africa - - - 6 21.0
Richardson Trek Great Britain - - - 13 22.7
Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme Canada - - - 7 23.5
Rincon Dental Bikestore Spain - - - 2 30.0
Ringerike SK Norway - - - 12 19.5
Rio de Janeiro Cycling Team Brazil - - - 6 23.8
Ritsumeikan University Japan - - - 1 20.0
Road Race Danshibu Japan - - - 1 -
Rocket Espresso Belgium Belgium - - - 1 24.0
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy Czech Republic - - - 5 -
Roojai Thailand - - - 4 21.0
Roppongi Express Japan - - - 6 37.0
Royal Air Force CA Great Britain - - - 2 -
RRS-Purvciems Latvia - - - 1 18.0
RSG Hannover Germany - - - 3 34.0
RSG Hürth Germany - - - 1 26.0
RST-Cycle Division Racing Team Great Britain - - - 3 35.0
RSV Duren Germany - - - 3 32.0
RSV Gütersloh 1931 Germany - - - 2 29.5
RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub Netherlands - - - 8 22.0
RV Komet Delia og Köln Germany - - - 5 22.6
RV Schwalbe Trier Germany - - - 2 22.0
RVC Ottignies Belgium - - - 11 22.0
RWC Ahoy Netherlands - - - 10 22.9
Ryska Posten RT Sweden - - - 15 25.8
S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Belgium - - - 6 29.5
S-Sportas Lithuania - - - 7 26.5
S.C.Cabezon de la Sal Spain - - - 2 -
S.C.de Nice France - - - 2 23.0
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme France - - - 12 26.8
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube France - - - 12 21.2
SAF Zeisseng Luxembourg - - - 4 23.7
Safut-Peteroa Chile - - - 6 26.5
Sagami Racing Japan - - - 2 -
Saihoku Tzublasse Japan - - - 5 37.0
Saint Piran Great Britain - - - 13 23.9
Saitama Cycle Project Japan - - Taokas 11 32.6
Saitel team Ecuador - - - 17 28.6
Sakatani Racing Japan - - - 2 46.0
Sakushin Gakuin Univerisity Japan - - Boma 5 19.3
Salta La Linda Argentina - - - 7 26.0
Salto Nuevo Uruguay - - - 6 33.2
Samara Region Russia - - - 13 22.2
Sampada Cycling Team South Africa - - - 7 27.0
San Antonio de Florida Uruguay - - - 6 35.4
San Arturo Guatemala - - - 5 -
San Isidro de Tacuarembó Uruguay - - - 5 -
San Petersburgo Russia - - - 3 19.0
Sancti Spiritus Cuba - - - 6 35.7
Sandefjord SK Norway - - - 6 23.3
Sandnes SK Norway - - - 12 21.1
Santiago de Cuba Cuba - - - 5 29.3
Santorini Peru - - - 5 27.5
SASI Australia - - - 1 19.0
SAT Argentina - - - 9 24.7
Saxum KSC Hungary - - - 3 -
SBC Vertex Racing Team Japan - - - 4 29.3
SC Malestroit France - - - 1 19.0
SC Serres Castet France - - - 0 -
SCAC Sofia Bulgaria - - - 2 -
SCD Donosti Gain Spain - - - 4 19.3
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com France - - - 19 21.9
Scott-RackUltra Canada - - - 2 -
Selangor Malaysia - - - 5 22.0
SEME Indaiatuba Brazil - - - 10 35.6
Semper Porro USA - - - 7 25.0
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT Netherlands - - - 21 21.7
Seo Racing Japan - - - 2 20.0
Serbia National Team Serbia - - - 0 -
Serpantin Russia - - - 6 29.3
Servylimp-C.C.Iberia Spain - - - 7 28.3
Shania Competición Argentina - - - 10 26.7
Shark Island Japan - - - 5 46.5
Shepparton Cycling Club Australia - - - 2 20.0
Shifting Gears-Geldhof Jielker Belgium - - - 18 32.0
Shimano Drinking Japan - - - 4 26.5
Shinryaku Japan - - - 1 36.0
Shinshu University Japan - - - 5 21.0
Sicasal - Constantinos Portugal - - - 9 19.6
SJVC Montelimar France - - - 5 25.0
SK Rye Sikkel Norway - - - 3 18.0
SK Velodrom Presov Slovakia - - - 5 21.6
Skogn IL Sykkel Norway - - - 2 -
Smart Team Belize - - - 7 26.9
Smel-ASC Sertaozinho Brazil - - - 2 34.0
Smolensk Region Russia - - - 2 18.5
Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt Belgium - - - 5 31.2
Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad Colombia - - - 6 21.0
SoCalCycling.com USA - - - 1 18.0
SOEMGM Argentina - - - 6 28.5
Sojasun espoir-ACNC France - - - 15 20.8
soleil de lest Japan - - - 4 -
Solyom Team Hungary - - - 3 -
Sotonia CC Great Britain - - - 5 -
South Dublin CC Ireland - - - 1 24.0
Southern California Velo USA - - - 10 36.0
Sovac Elite Algeria - - - 5 20.8
SP2life Elite Cycling Team USA - - - 12 37.0
Spade Ace Japan - - - 9 28.0
Sparta Praha elite Czech Republic - - - 2 33.5
Speeder Cycling Team Switzerland - - - 12 23.3
Spirit Tifosi RT Great Britain - - - 11 23.5
Spokes Racing Team Great Britain - - - 6 16.8
Sport en Moedig Genk Belgium - - - 8 20.5
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg Belgium - - - 4 18.5
Sportakus CT Slovakia - - - 3 32.0
Sportraces-Isaac Team Czech Republic - - - 5 29.8
Squadra RT Great Britain - - - 2 30.0
Sri Lanka Air Force Sri Lanka - - - 8 32.5
Sri Lanka Army Sri Lanka - - - 5 26.0
SSG Bensheim Germany - - - 2 27.0
SSHOR-Korenkova Russia - - - 4 18.3
SSMC Miramas France - - - 2 26.0
St Tiernans Ireland - - - 5 30.2
Stade Montois Cyclisme France - - - 3 33.0
Stageco CT Belgium - - - 16 22.0
Stamullen M Donnelly RC Ireland - - - 1 46.0
Stavanger SK Norway - - - 1 19.0
Stern Competición Argentina - - - 6 26.3
Stevens Racing Team Germany - - - 11 26.8
Stockholm CK Sweden - - - 9 28.7
Strada Sport Great Britain - - - 4 -
Strata 3-VeloRevolution Ireland - - - 12 34.4
Strike Cycling USA - - - 6 31.0
Subaru - Anchor Point Racing Team Australia - - - 7 23.7
Subaru Cycling Team Japan - - - 4 32.0
Success EZ Rolling Club Hong Kong - - - 6 24.0
Sumita Eidai Pearlizumi Ravanello Japan - - - 4 36.0
Sundark Arawak Eca Team Colombia - - - 15 25.1
Sundrive Track Team Ireland - - - 1 37.0
Super Froiz Spain - - - 20 21.4
Súper Giros-Alcaldía de Manizales Colombia - - - 9 29.3
Super Squadra p/b Eliel USA - - - 4 29.5
Supergiros-Alc.Manizales Colombia - - - 13 26.6
Supermercado Cash-IMRDS Colombia - - - 8 21.0
Supermercados Alto Aragon Spain - - - 13 30.4
Support Clean Sport -Sea Sucker-Guttenpl USA - - - 16 24.9
Surge-D&A Construction Belize - - - 7 18.7
Surrey League Great Britain - - - 1 -
Szerpentin K.E Hungary - - - 4 35.0
Södertälje CK Sweden - - - 3 37.5
T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers Netherlands - - Apex 19 24.4
TAAP Cervelo Great Britain - - - 11 28.8
TACC Israel - - - 7 22.8
Tacuarembó F.C. Uruguay - - - 7 31.5
TaG Cycling RT Canada - - - 2 -
Taiwan National Team Taiwan - - - 5 24.4
Takım Bilgisi Eksik Turkey - - - 2 31.5
Takada Friend Racing Japan - - - 2 32.0
Takeshiba Cycle Racing Japan - - - 6 36.8
Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama Guatemala - - - 7 -
Tama Pota Japan - - - 3 29.0
Tampereen Yritys Finland - - - 1 14.0
Tank Guy-Bikebox New Zealand - - - 7 31.2
Tany Nature Spain - - - 3 26.7
Tap Doan Loc Troi Vietnam - - - 5 25.0
Tarteletto-Isorex U23 Belgium - - - 5 19.4
TatNeftVelo Sports School Russia - - - 4 18.8
TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling Gett Taxi Great Britain - - - 17 20.6
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow Poland - - - 16 20.8
Team #heimat Germany - - - 6 20.3
Team ADC Colombia - - - 3 -
Team Arcabuco Colombia - - - 6 19.0
Team Army Bicology Shop Philippines - - - 9 27.4
Team Atom 6 Bikestore Belgium - - - 2 28.0
Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Denmark - - - 11 23.4
Team Australian Sacatepequez Guatemala - - - 7 -
Team AV Villas-Auteco Colombia - - - 10 18.6
Team Awano Treknology Singapore - - - 3 -
Team B38 Great Britain - - - 11 22.5
Team Baier Landshut Germany - - - 3 31.5
Team Belle Stahlbau Germany - - - 10 28.6
Team Bertin France - - - 9 21.9
Team Beyer Auto USA - - - 3 39.0
Team Bike Doctor USA - - - 6 -
Team Bikestop Tyrekey Great Britain - - - 8 39.0
Team Bioracer-DHL-Fr Services Ireland - - - 10 19.5
Team Bricquebec Cotentin France - - - 15 24.5
Team California USA - - - 11 27.7
Team Carene Cycling Devo France - - - 6 33.3
Team Casillo Maserati Italy - - Pinarello Prince FX 15 20.1
Team Cathy Namibia - - - 6 33.5
Team CCR Rofing USA - - - 9 26.4
Team Centro Fag / Bikehouse / Casca Brazil - - - 2 21.0
Team Chris Net France - - - 10 25.4
Team Chronomaster Great Britain - - - 2 -
Team Cilla Israel - - - 3 39.0
Team Cinelli Italy - - - 16 20.1
Team Clif Bar Cycling USA - - - 10 28.2
Team CN Corina Truck Chile - - - 3 -
Team Colorado Bike Chile - - - 8 26.9
Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-F France - - - 6 26.2
Team Cuore Japan - - - 5 36.8
Team Cycle Plus Japan - - - 1 48.0
Team Cycleworx Singapore - - - 5 30.0
Team Cycling Zimbabwe - - - 1 32.0
Team Cycling El Salvador - - - 7 28.0
Team Cycliste Azuréen France - - - 15 23.5
Team Cycliste Dordogne Sud France - - - 1 20.0
Team Delta +A3 Honduras - - - 2 -
Team Difunta Correa Argentina - - - 2 -
Team Dukla Praha Czech Republic - - - 11 24.3
Team EC 14 France - - - 10 23.3
Team Ediciones Mar Costa Colombia - - - 12 22.1
Team Eerens Stormvogels Veendam Netherlands - - - 3 33.0
Team El Constructor Chile - - - 11 27.4
Team Embrace The World Cycling Germany - - - 16 27.5
Team ENIT Systems Germany - - - 13 26.6
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany - - - 11 23.9
Team Eurasia - IRC Tire Japan EIT - Anchor 7 21.1
Team Evoc Finland - - - 4 39.0
Team Fin's Japan - - - 2 38.0
Team Forman Cinelli Czech Republic - - - 7 25.9
Team Fortebraccio Italy - - - 12 20.3
Team Franco Ballerini Italy - - - 13 19.6
Team Franzia Philippines - - - 7 28.7
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto France - - - 17 20.6
Team Gerry McVeigh Cars Ireland - - - 4 35.8
Team GH Antarkis Peru - - - 1 23.0
Team GINRIN Kumamoto Japan - - - 2 30.0
Team Grandi Petit Japan - - - 3 30.5
Team Greens Malta - - - 3 36.0
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look Denmark - - - 8 19.6
Team Hikaru Japan - - - 4 42.0
Team Hörmann Switzerland - - - 8 22.6
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten Denmark - - - 11 22.7
Team Inca France - - - 6 20.3
Team Ininco Panama - - - 4 24.3
Team Inspired Great Britain - - - 6 18.7
Team Integra Advokater - Giant Denmark - - - 10 22.1
Team Isaac Torgau Germany - - - 2 31.5
Team Jaguerete Paraguay - - - 2 -
Team Ken's Japan - - - 1 31.0
Team Kermis Cross Japan - - - 3 -
Team Kern- Haus Germany - - - 11 27.6
Team Kia Elite Namibia - - - 6 22.3
Team KIBAG-BNP-Costelo Kosovo - - - 14 29.7
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino Spain - - - 22 23.4
Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme France - - - 6 19.8
Team La Romana Dom. Republic - - - 6 29.0
Team Larunpyörä Cervélo Finland - - - 14 37.3
Team LDN Great Britain - - - 8 27.0
Team Limpopo South Africa - - - 6 32.5
Team Luppi Japan - - - 1 32.0
Team Macadam's Cowboys France - - - 15 21.9
Team Malmantile Italy - - - 8 19.6
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles France - - - 14 24.6
Team MG Project Switzerland - - - 6 22.8
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe USA - - - 19 30.5
Team Minga Bike Skorpion Paraguay - - - 9 22.0
Team NCCH p/b MGCC Canada - - - 11 22.8
Team NCCS Namibia - - - 7 25.3
Team Nero Bianchi Australia - - - 11 23.2
Team Nicolas Dubois France - - - 1 32.0
Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads Denmark - - - 11 21.8
Team Office- Guru South Africa - - - 7 20.6
Team OK Kvickly Odder Denmark - - - 11 19.4
Team Ormsalva AC Sweden - - - 6 24.2
Team Ovest Japan - - - 2 38.5
Team Pangasinan Philippines - - - 6 21.3
Team Pays de Dinan France - - - 21 21.8
Team PB Performance Great Britain - - - 9 21.5
Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys France - - - 25 25.3
Team Philippine Navy Standard Insur Philippines - - - 7 26.4
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux France - - - 23 26.0
Team Proessa Chile - - - 6 33.0
Team Rauland Australia - - - 6 23.2
Team Reunion France - - - 6 25.0
Team Rio Grande USA - - - 13 26.7
Team RMR Chue Chile - - - 3 -
Team RSC Donaueschingen Germany - - - 2 37.0
Team SANREMO Japan - - - 1 31.0
Team Sao Bernardo-Penks Brazil - - - 2 33.5
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer Germany - - - 11 22.3
Team SHIDO Japan - - - 4 28.0
Team Sigloch-RSG Heilbronn Germany - - - 15 25.8
Team Siktivity Belgium - - - 1 32.0
Team Skoda - Fruzio New Zealand - - - 11 21.2
Team Smartdry Spain - - - 22 25.8
Team Snooze Luxembourg - - - 15 26.1
Team Sportforum Germany - - - 11 21.1
Team Squadra Japan - - - 4 -
Team Standert Germany - - - 8 30.6
Team Swift Botswana - - - 7 24.0
Team Swift USA - - - 2 -
Team Tarlac Philippines - - - 13 28.9
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere Belgium - - - 14 26.5
Team Tor 2000 Kalas Great Britain - - - 9 -
Team U Anjou 49 France - - - 2 20.0
Team U Cube 17 France - - - 13 23.5
Team U Nantes Atlantique France - - - 16 22.2
Team Ukyo Reve Japan - - - 4 21.5
Team USC Goyave France - - - 3 19.5
Team Velo Cycling Finland - - - 2 32.0
Team Velociraptors-Puerto Barrios Guatemala - - - 2 -
Team Walkride Japan - - - 3 21.0
Team Yeyo-Roberto Sosa Argentina - - - 5 27.0
Team ZERO UNO FRONTIER Japan - - - 1 -
Team.Dist Polleria Carmencita Guatemala - - - 5 -
Techy Kids Canada - - - 5 22.0
Tecno Bikers Chile - - - 2 -
Tecnobici Chile - - - 5 25.0
Tekkerz CC Great Britain - - - 1 -
Telcom-Ederlan-Osés Const Spain - - - 22 19.8
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español Spain - - - 29 20.4
Tengutou Japan - - - 3 27.0
Tennis Stars Mexico - - - 1 33.0
Ternopil Regional Track Team Ukraine - - - 6 22.0
Terun Elite USA - - - 8 -
Thailand National Team Thailand - - - 5 24.2
The 706 Project USA - - - 2 31.0
The Bike Bar RT Great Britain - - - 5 21.0
The Bikehouse Ireland - - - 4 35.5
The Cyclist Malta - - - 6 37.3
The Olympic Club USA - - - 10 -
The University of Tokyo Japan - - - 2 22.0
Thessalia Greece - - - 5 28.0
Tianguistenco Edo Mexico Mexico - - - 3 24.0
Tiger Sport Manuka Chile - - - 2 27.0
Time Jundiai-First Bikes Brazil - - - 6 27.4
Timing4pros El Salvador - - - 3 -
Tirana Team Albania - - - 7 22.6
TJ Favorit Brno Czech Republic - - - 9 20.0
TJ Kovo Praha Czech Republic - - - 6 18.5
TJ Slavia SG Trencin Slovakia - - - 17 20.4
TNT Israel - - - 3 19.5
Togo Centre Togo - - - 6 28.7
Togo Sud Togo - - - 6 26.0
Tohoku Gakuin University Japan - - - 3 22.0
Toi Toi CK Slany Czech Republic - - - 2 22.0
Tokai University Japan - - - 5 -
Tokushima Cycle Racing Japan - - - 3 21.0
Tokyo Ventos Japan - - - 6 21.8
Tolima es pasión-Carnaval del Pollo Colombia - - - 14 28.2
Tonsberg CK Norway - - - 1 -
Top Team Cycling Lithuania - - - 8 29.4
Topazza Team Brazil - - - 6 26.0
Topforex-Lapierre Czech Republic - - - 12 19.5
Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT Belgium - - - 24 22.4
Torku Şeker Gençlik Turkey - - - 6 19.7
Toronto Hustle Canada - - - 9 26.3
Total Civil Construction USA - - - 12 32.3
TotNet Terrassa Spain - - - 18 20.1
TRAILBLAZER Japan - - - 2 -
Tralee Manor West BC Ireland - - - 4 30.0
Transportes El Sol- 9 de Julio Argentina - - - 7 26.5
TRC Panamareds Japan - - - 1 24.0
Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Canada - - - 4 24.5
Trentino CT U-23 Italy - - - 11 19.2
Trepça Kosovo - - - 3 19.0
Tres Cumbres Argentina - - - 6 29.0
Tri UK Great Britain - - - 1 -
Triple Tachira Venezuela - - - 6 25.3
Triporter – Danaus Spain - - - 22 28.5
Tropix-UFF-Guaratingueta Brazil - - - 11 32.0
TRUTH BIKE Japan - - - 1 44.0
Tsela Riders Botswana - - - 5 -
TSG 1847 Leutkirch Germany - - - 2 28.0
TSU Racing Japan - - - 1 -
Tsusue Racing Japan - - - 1 34.0
Tula Region Russia - - - 3 28.3
Tunise Nationale Tunisia - - - 5 24.0
Tur Bus Klassik Car Chile - - - 5 25.2
Turun Urheiluliitto Finland - - - 13 23.8
Turun Urheiluliitto Finland - - - 0 -
Tuspo Weende Germany - - - 2 24.5
TVK Norway - - - 10 19.7
TWC Het Snelle Wiel Netherlands - - - 10 22.5
TWC Maaslandster Z.L Netherlands - - - 4 23.0
TWD-Länken Finland - - - 9 19.2
TWV de Peddelaars Netherlands - - - 8 25.7
Tyumen Region Russia - - - 5 19.0
Tzar Simeon Plovdiv Bulgaria - - - 6 25.8
U.C.Aubenas France - - - 1 -
U.C.Briochine France - - - 9 22.2
U.C.Cholet 49 France - - - 16 25.1
U.C.Curicó Chile - - - 7 23.7
U.C.Dipach Luxembourg - - - 7 24.6
U.C.Maragata Uruguay - - - 2 40.5
U.C.Monaco Monaco - - - 10 19.8
U.C.Orléans France - - - 13 24.2
U.C.Pays de Morlaix France - - - 13 22.2
U.C.Pregnana-Team Scout Italy - - - 12 20.0
U.S.Casablancaise Morocco - - - 9 24.9
U.S.Fassie Morocco - - - 2 21.0
U.S.Montauban 82 France - - - 0 -
U.S.Oujda Morocco - - - 1 21.0
U.S.Saint-Herblain France - - - 16 22.6
U.V. du Nord France - - - 5 31.2
U.V.Descartes France - - - 1 18.0
U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 France - - - 25 24.3
Uamex Mexico - - - 3 22.0
UC Aire Barcelonne France - - - 1 22.0
UCD Cycling Club Ireland - - - 8 21.2
UCK Vannes France - - - 3 23.0
UCMC Spain - - - 3 -
UCRJ Brazil - - - 6 36.8
UCS Martinique Cycle France - - - 9 29.2
Uddevalla CK Sweden - - - 2 29.0
Udmurt Republic Russia - - - 8 25.4
ULB Sports-Natural-Greatnes Spain - - - 16 22.1
Un-Attached Ulster Ireland - - - 1 23.0
Unam Mexico - - - 4 23.5
Uni Sport Lamentinois France - - - 5 30.8
Uniformes Murcia Spain - - - 7 31.3
Union Benslimane Morocco - - - 3 30.3
Union Ciclista Parral Chile - - - 2 -
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Austria - - - 10 25.2
Union Sports Serious CAS USA - - - 5 -
Union Velocipedique M/G France - - - 4 31.0
Unity Japan - - - 1 35.0
University of Exeter CC Great Britain - - - 1 -
Urt Vélo 64 France - - - 0 -
USL Montjoly Orange France - - - 4 24.0
USR Velo STPA France - - - 5 28.0
USSA Pavilly Barentin France - - - 11 22.3
UVC Charleville-Metz France - - - 3 27.0
Uzbekistan National Team Uzbekistan - - - 6 23.5
V.C. Kourou France - - - 3 29.3
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin France - - - 12 23.8
V.C.Avranches France - - - 14 24.6
V.C.Canalien France - - - 2 28.0
V.C.du Francois France - - - 6 19.3
V.C.Eckwersheim France - - - 2 26.5
V.C.Equipe-FlixOral Great Britain - - - 4 30.0
V.C.Hettange Grande France - - - 2 27.0
V.C.La Pomme Marseille France - - - 13 20.0
V.C.Londres Great Britain - - - 1 -
V.C.Marrakech Morocco - - - 1 -
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli Switzerland - - - 12 19.3
V.C.Morteau Montbenoit France - - - 5 25.0
V.C.Mostaganem Algeria - - - 2 22.0
V.C.Pays de Lorient France - - - 18 27.6
V.C.Pays de Loudéac France - - - 22 21.7
V.C.Quintinais France - - - 8 22.0
V.C.Rouen 76 France - - - 14 22.0
V.C.Saint Denis France - - - 2 25.0
V.C.Saintannais France - - - 5 26.0
V.C.Spinalien France - - - 3 34.0
V.C.St Raphael Great Britain - - - 4 24.0
V.C.Toucy France - - - 14 21.1
V.C.Unité Schwenheim France - - - 17 23.8
V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais France - - - 18 22.7
V.C.Virginalois-Virginal Belgium - - - 1 18.0
V.S.Narbonnais France - - - 2 27.0
V.S.Valletais France - - - 18 21.2
Valerio Mexico - - - 2 22.5
Valle-Alex Duran Colombia - - - 1 21.0
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Spain - - - 19 19.4
Van D’am Racing Australia - - - 0 -
Van Eyck Sport Belgium - - - 23 22.8
Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale France - - - 15 16.5
Vasil Levski Bulgaria - - - 7 27.3
VC Conlie France - - - 2 32.0
VC Fukuoka Japan - - Colnago 13 29.8
VC Madal Ball-Skopje North Macedonia - - - 3 -
VC Oxyzhin-Skopje North Macedonia - - - 1 -
VC Salisien France - - - 0 -
VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel France - - - 21 21.4
VC Veloce Japan - - - 12 33.3
VCMS GRIDE Japan - - - 1 -
VCS Algeria - - - 1 -
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT Belgium - - - 24 23.5
Vejus Aran Italy - - - 7 20.0
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack Canada - - - 6 25.3
Velo Cafe Magasin Ireland - - - 1 44.0
Velo Cartel X Bello Canada - - - 4 -
Vélo Club Nayais France - - - 0 -
Velo Racing Palazzago Italy - - - 15 19.4
Velo Schils Interbike RT Great Britain - - - 9 23.6
Velo+ Latvia - - - 5 30.0
Velo-M Termafift North Macedonia - - - 7 30.0
Velocio Northeast USA - - - 5 36.0
Velocista Japan - - - 2 -
Veloclub Ratisbona Germany - - - 17 23.5
Velofit Santic Racing Mens Australia - - - 5 23.0
Velonova-Bioracer Lithuania - - - 2 31.0
Veloscope Racing India - - - 2 -
VeloSelect-Apogee Canada - - - 15 24.4
Velosfrënn GUSTY BRUCH Luxembourg - - - 4 30.3
Velosol CT Spain - - - 3 22.5
Velosport Russia - - - 5 17.0
Vendée U France - 1992 - 17 20.2
Venezuela Pais Futuro-Fina Arroz Venezuela - - - 12 24.6
Venezuela Selección Venezuela - - - 6 28.2
Ventos Freccia Japan - - - 5 18.8
Verulam-reallymoving.com Great Britain - - - 1 -
Vetrapo Cycling Team Belgium - - - 21 27.7
Victoire Hiroshima Japan - - - 8 27.9
Vigo-Rias Baixas Spain - - - 22 21.9
Villa Clara Cuba - - - 2 -
Villeneuve Cycliste France - - - 0 -
Vind! Cycling Project Belgium - - - 8 27.4
ViniBike KSE Hungary - - - 2 -
Viris Vigevano Italy - - Fondriest 14 20.2
Virsotne/Marmot Latvia - - - 8 43.5
Vito-Mortesbike-Monsala Spain - - - 7 26.5
VO2C France - - - 1 24.0
Volker-Wessels-Merckx Netherlands - - - 17 21.4
Vologda Russia - - - 2 34.5
Vooremaa Centrum Estonia - - - 3 20.5
voyAge cycling team Japan - - - 1 -
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team Belgium - - - 27 24.3
VPM Porto Sant'Elpidio Italy - - - 16 21.4
VUs-TP Ho Chi Minh Vietnam - - - 7 26.4
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul Luxembourg - - - 8 23.5
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke Belgium - - - 19 19.4
Waikato Bay of Plenty New Zealand - - - 8 24.0
Wales Racing Academy Great Britain - - - 11 18.7
Wangan Cycling United Japan - - - 13 33.6
Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy Poland - - - 5 21.4
Waseda University Japan - - - 1 20.0
Waterford Racing Club Ireland - - - 2 36.5
WC Eemland-Smartdry Netherlands - - - 21 22.8
WCL Bergklimmers Netherlands - - - 4 24.3
WCR Israel - - - 7 30.0
Wecycle Mexico - - - 6 25.5
Wesport Covey Wheelers Ireland - - - 6 34.3
West Down Wheelers Ireland - - - 1 39.0
Western Lakes CC Ireland - - - 1 27.0
Westrac Alliance Belize - - - 7 24.9
Wheelbase CabTech Castelli Great Britain - - - 17 23.0
Wheels of Bloor-Autostyle Collision Canada - - - 2 50.0
WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos Germany - - - 11 24.4
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich Belgium - - - 26 22.9
Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca Belgium - - - 26 25.7
Wielerteam Ieper Belgium - - - 1 27.0
Willebord Wil Vooruit Netherlands - - Apex 24 22.3
Win Cycling Centre Canada - - - 3 -
Windy Tsukuba Japan - - - 1 24.0
WK Noord West Brabant Belgium - - - 2 21.0
Wolfe RT Great Britain - - - 2 -
Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera Italy - - - 15 20.3
WP Groot Amsterdam Netherlands - - Bianchi 23 20.2
WSA KTM Graz Austria - - - 11 22.1
WTC Maas Baal Netherlands - - - 6 31.8
WTOS-Delft Netherlands - - - 1 26.0
WV Breda Netherlands - - - 2 21.0
WV Cycling Sneek Netherlands - - - 5 27.5
WV de Kanibaal Netherlands - - - 8 28.0
WV Noord Holland Netherlands - - - 1 25.0
WV West Frisia Netherlands - - - 18 23.2
WV Westland Wil Vooruit Netherlands - - - 10 23.3
Xabias¨s Bike-Faster Wears Spain - - - 3 30.5
Xtreme Spirit MTB Brazil - - - 2 -
xXx Racing USA - - - 5 28.7
Yamaguchi - GRP Japan - - - 3 36.5
Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation Japan - 2019 - 8 20.9
Yatsugatake Cycling Club Japan - - - 2 -
Yeşil Giresun Belediyespor Turkey - - - 3 21.7
Yokosuka UNO Racing Japan - - - 2 32.0
Young Cycling Talent D & D Belgium - - - 21 21.2
Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team Japan - - Felt 7 23.1
YURIFit Cycling Team Japan - - - 1 24.0
Zabalgarbi Team Spain - - - 18 18.4
Zacatecas Mexico - - - 5 28.4
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior Italy - 1984 - 17 20.0
Zamakoa Erainkuntzak Spain - - - 3 28.0
ZERO Japan - - - 4 27.0
Zero BC Great Britain - - - 11 32.3
Zorrilla de Artigas Uruguay - - - 3 -
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Netherlands - - - 23 24.4
Zuricrit Racing Team Switzerland - - - 3 26.0
ZZK Team Latvia - - - 10 29.3