|
A.C.Cusset
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.C.Lanester 56
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.S.Corbeil Essones
|
|
France
| - | |
|
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ABX Logistics - Go Pass
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
AC Boulogne - Billancourt
|
|
France
| - | |
|
AC Val d'Oise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Aisan Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Albi VS
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ALPHAWK
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Antares - Jitenshanomori
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
AS Marcoussis - Team Bonnat 91
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ASPTT Rennes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Balba Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Bikeshop Space
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Blois CAC 41
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Bressuire AC
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Bretagne U - Pedale Plouvien
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Brezza RT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
C.C.Etupes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Marmande
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
|
|
France
| - | |
|
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CA Castelsarrasin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CA Goodwheel
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Café Baqué (amateur)
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Caja Rural
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
CCD Kinan Bike System
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
CCM-ALL WAYS
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
CG Orléans-Loiret
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Cheblo - La Pista
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chibaponz Kawaguchinoen
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chukyo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Chuo University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Club Sensations
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Club Turing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
CM Aubervilliers 93
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Côtes-d'Armor - CC Montcontour
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CR4C Roanne
|
|
France
| - | |
|
CRC Limousin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Cropusa - Burgos
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Cyber Team Faresin Modall
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Cycle Poitevin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Cyclo Club Ota
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Daver Pacific
|
|
Poland
| - | |
|
Dunkerque - Dunes de Flandre
|
|
France
| - | |
|
E.C.Landerneau
|
|
France
| - | |
|
EC Mayenne
|
|
France
| - | |
|
EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
|
|
France
| - | |
|
EC Saint-Etienne Loire
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Entente Sud Gascogne
|
|
France
| - | |
|
ESEG Douai
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Fiets
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Fuber Network
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
G.S. Bottoli - Artoni
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
G.S. Mastromarco - Chianti Sensi
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
GS Podenzano - Italfine
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
GSC Blagnac
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Guidon Chalettois
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Hennebont Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Hino Motors Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hokkaido University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Honcho Sakai Diacompe M-Idea
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Hosei University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
HOT ROAD
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
HSK Trias Den Haag
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Jean Floc'h - Moréac 56
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Jizai
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
JOA - LAS Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
JPCA
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
KED Bianchi Team Berlin
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Kelme - Costa Blanca (amateur)
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
KOCHI C.T.C
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
LEGNO Sport
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Libertas TBC
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Marchiol - Famila - Site - Frezza - Safi
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Martigues SC
|
|
France
| - | |
|
MATTO VELOCE ARIAKE
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Merida Germany
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Microsoft Cycling Team
|
|
South Africa
| - | |
|
Misaka Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
N&H Mito RT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nakagawa AS K'Design
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nalsima Frend
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nantes 44 Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
NCFR
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
NEX - Bianchi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
NIFS in Kanoya
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Nihon University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
OC Locminé
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Orbea - Olarra - Consultec
|
|
Spain
| - | |
|
Panorimo.com - 23
|
|
France
| - | |
|
PC Cycleclub Matsumoto
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Peara Racing Club
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Phytoncide RT
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pine Hills '90
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Pole France Wasquehal
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Progettociclismo - Alplast
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Ritsumeikan University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
S.C Egidio - Unidelta
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
S.C. Alto Adige - S.C. Egidio
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
S.C. Filmop
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Sakatani Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
SC Sarreguemines-57
|
|
France
| - | |
|
SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Seo Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sereno A&T - Yamada Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Shimano Drinking
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sorridere Velo Club Fukushima
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Spade Ace
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Suwako Racing Team
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Takada Friend Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Akamatsu
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team BM Racing ZUNOW
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Bridgestone Espoir
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Friuli Sanvitese
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Gatta
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team High Technica Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Köstritzer
|
|
Germany
| - | |
|
Team Limasons
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Maglia Rosa
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Moes DTS
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Team Okayama
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Okinawa
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team OLD NEW
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Ovest - Lapierre
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Parolin - VC Bassano
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Team Polpo
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Team Squipe
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Storez
|
|
Belgium
| - | |
|
Team Vivace
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team YOU CAN Fukuura Shokuhin
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Team Yukirin
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Testach Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Tokushima Cycle Racing
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Top 16 Cyclisme
|
|
France
| - | |
|
TWD-Länken
|
|
Finland
| - | |
|
U.C. Bergamasca 1902
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.C. Trevigiani Dynamon
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.C.Briochine
|
|
France
| - | |
|
U.S. F. Coppi Gazzera - Videa
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
U.S.Montauban 82
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Artix
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Chateauroux
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Felletin - 23 La Creuse
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Lochrist - Hennebont
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Nantes - Atlantique
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UC Sable
|
|
France
| - | |
|
US Créteil
|
|
France
| - | |
|
USSA Pavilly Barentin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UV Aube
|
|
France
| - | |
|
UVCA Troyes
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C. Mantovani Rovigo
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
V.C. Mendrisio - Mapei - PL Valli
|
|
Switzerland
| - | |
|
V.C. Rouen 76
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Avranches
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.C.Pays de Lorient
|
|
France
| - | |
|
V.S. Quimper
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Evreux
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC La Pomme Marseille
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Langon - Preignac
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Pontivy
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole
|
|
France
| - | |
|
VC Splendor
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vendee U - Pays de la Loire
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Verdad
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vitesse - Ichikawa
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Vittel / T-serv.
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
VS Chartres
|
|
France
| - | |
|
Wako Kiki
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Waseda University
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
Will Works
|
|
Japan
| - | |
|
WV de Kannibaal
|
|
Netherlands
| - | |
|
Zalf Desiree Fior
|
|
Italy
| - | |
|
Zoccorinese Palazzago
|
|
Italy
| - | |