Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

Tour de Normandie

Overview 2019 Stats Year overview

Overall Youth Points Mountain

2019

01 O.Forfang JFN 26:17:32
02 A.De Kleijn MET + 31
03 T.Trondsen TCO + 33
04 D.Kowalski -+ 33
05 J.Huppertz LKH + 38
06 S.Krul MET + 38
07 J.Mannaerts TIS + 39
08 S.Rekita LPC + 40
09 C.Swift MGT + 41
10 C.Saint-Martin -+ 41
11 A.Billon -+ 42
12 D.O'Mahony -+ 42
13 F.Lienhard IAM + 43
14 J.Abrahamsen UXT + 44
15 F.Maître -+ 44

2018

01 T.Stewart JLT 25:36:17
02 A.Krieger LPC + 01
03 B.Hoem TJI + 01
04 J.Van Den Berg SEG + 03
05 J.Jørgensen RIW + 05
06 J.Van Dalen DCR + 09
07 E.Vinjebo TCQ + 09
08 T.Trondsen TCO + 14
09 J.Murphy HCA + 20
10 M.Gibson JLT + 26
11 F.Lienhard HCA + 27
12 C.Bol SEG + 32
13 N.Brøchner HCA + 39
14 K.Hagen TCO + 41
15 J.Ariesen MET + 43

2017

01 A.Delaplace FVC 25:09:05
02 J.Mottier -+ 08
03 J.Jules WVA + 17
04 A.Jensen TCO + 42
05 J.Anthony RLY + 45
06 N.Brøchner RIW + 47
07 S.Lampier JLT + 49
08 P.Eenkhoorn -+ 49
09 B.Jarrier FVC + 52
10 A.Slater JLT + 52
11 F.Maître VDU + 55
12 D.Peyskens WVA + 55
13 D.Sevilla -+ 58
14 K.Molly AAS + 01:02
15 J.Mortier AAS + 01:04

2016

01 B.Planckaert WBC 25:27:54
02 O.Pardini WBC + 03
03 B.Sinner ADT + 03
04 M.Tusveld RDT + 08
05 T.Dupont WIL + 12
06 D.Kowalski -+ 12
07 C.Vermeltfoort RIJ + 17
08 N.Vereecken SKT + 26
09 J.Brockhoff LDT + 27
10 J.Shaw -+ 44
11 T.Stewart MGT + 44
12 S.Mora RAL + 45
13 A.Jansen TJO + 45
14 M.Hoelgaard TJO + 46
15 B.Hoem TJO + 57

2015

01 D.Claeys WIL 25:03:27
02 A.Peters SEG + 06
03 T.Scully MGT + 09
04 D.Hoelgaard TJO + 13
05 J.Cornu -+ 13
06 T.Bohli -+ 15
07 N.Vereecken MMM + 16
08 O.Pardini WIL + 19
09 F.Gerts -+ 20
10 O.Doull WGN + 21
11 C.Vermeltfoort RIJ + 25
12 V.Laengen TJO + 28
13 K.Bouwman SEG + 30
14 T.Stewart MGT + 31
15 H.McCormick -+ 33

2014

01 S.Küng -23:48:54
02 B.Jarrier BSE 04
03 R.Borgersen TJO 08
04 M.Boulo RAL 09
05 T.Bohli -09
06 K.Ledanois -14
07 H.Duyn RIJ 16
08 O.Pardini WIL 18
09 A.Kirsch LDT 18
10 F.Ludvigsson GID 18
11 J.Cornu -19
12 P.Perichon BSE 22
13 J.Jørgensen VPC 23
14 B.Hoem TSS 26
15 L.Wisniowski ETI 36

2013

01 S.Dillier -23:15:43
02 A.Blain RAL 03
03 D.Van Baarle RB3 08
04 F.Silvestre LET 25
05 F.Ludvigsson PPY 32
06 J.Hansen GLU 35
07 T.Hurel EUC 42
08 R.Dion BSE 43
09 M.Olsson PPY 49
10 T.Scully RAL 49
11 J.Duval RLM 51
12 S.Nikolaev TIK 58
13 A.Jakin -1:00
14 N.van der Lijke RB3 1:01
15 G.Druyts -1:08

2012

01 J.Cousin EUC 23:08:15
02 G.Malle VRU 08
03 A.Pliuschin LET 21
04 R.Tleubayev AS2 1:21
05 G.Malacarne BSC 1:31
06 J.Le Bon BSC 1:43
07 E.Rowsell EDR 1:49
08 D.Beukeboom RIJ 1:53
09 J.Bideau BSC 1:58
10 D.Van Baarle RB3 2:09
11 R.Partridge EDR 2:20
12 M.Olsson TCC 2:22
13 A.Steensen GLU 2:23
14 J.McEvoy EDR 2:23
15 K.Klimiankou AS2 2:24

2011

01 A.Blain EDR 23:39:00
02 M.Simon -05
03 W.Kreder RB3 05
04 T.Olejnik -13
05 L.Rowe -13
06 J.Bideau BSC 15
07 M.Halleguen BSC 16
08 T.Van der Sande OLO 17
09 J.Bauer EDR 18
10 T.Kvist GLU 18
11 S.Remme TJM 19
12 L.Pichon BSC 20
13 C.Pfingsten RIJ 22
14 R.Sinkeldam RB3 25
15 J.Van Genechten WBC 26

2010

01 R.Van Zandbeek SKS 24:57:26
02 F.Bichot BTL 05
03 J.Herrada Lopez CJR 47
04 R.Martias SAU 2:00
05 J.Bol RAB 4:11
06 A.Mironov KAT 11:56
07 J.Barta APP 13:00
08 K.Sys -13:30
09 J.Guay -13:40
10 J.Mombaerts AUB 13:50
11 M.Vrijmoed RB3 13:56
12 L.Pichon BSC 14:00
13 A.Solomennikov TIK 14:23
14 C.Vermeltfoort RB3 14:38
15 K.Sandell -14:51

2009

01 B.Schmitz -26:46:41
02 T.Berkhout VAC 05
03 B.Sinner BCS 09
04 L.Nordhaug TMB 14
05 N.Jalabert AGR 20
06 L.Didier TDK 24
07 M.Chedhomme AUB 25
08 S.Remme TMB 26
09 C.Laurent AGR 27
10 S.Caethoven AGR 32
11 R.Cusin AGR 35
12 D.Commeyne -35
13 O.Haavardsholm TMB 42
14 N.Scheuneman KST 42
15 M.Belka LKT 44

2008

01 A.Dalibard -28:02:55
02 T.Berkhout RB3 14
03 C.Stevenson GLS 23
04 D.Komkov KAT 1:17
05 J.Hoogerland VVE 2:22
06 F.Charrier -2:38
07 C.Coutouly AGR 2:52
08 J.Van Emden RAB 3:00
09 B.Schmitz VVE 3:10
10 A.Saramotins RBR 3:13
11 D.Le Lay BAL 3:25
12 J.Delpech BAL 3:44
13 J.Nielsen GLU 4:23
14 G.Cumont -4:23
15 M.Vrijmoed VVE 5:07

2007

01 M.Maaskant -25:39:01
02 K.Nielsen TPH 08
03 T.Leezer RB3 59
04 A.Klyuev TMO 1:53
05 D.Le Lay BAL 2:03
06 M.Allegrini COS 2:06
07 E.Boasson Hagen TMB 2:18
08 P.Van Schalen UBB 2:33
09 K.De Zutter -2:43
10 T.Buchacek PSK 2:46
11 S.Firsanov RBR 2:49
12 J.Delpech BAL 2:49
13 J.Bakelants -2:58
14 K.Vassiliev DUJ 2:58
15 D.Moerman QST 3:13

2006

01 K.Reus RB3 25:29:36
02 A.Khatuntsev ODM 22
03 J.Van Emden RB3 23
04 J.Moe Rasmussen TPH 27
05 T.Stamsnijder RB3 32
06 K.Nielsen TPH 37
07 K.Vassiliev DUJ 1:01
08 J.Zubero Aldekoa ORB 1:09
09 I.Melero Coco ORB 2:05
10 R.Feillu -2:43
11 O.Meļehs RBR 2:59
12 M.Maaskant RB3 3:02
13 F.De Greef BLV 3:07
14 M.Skelde GLU 3:25
15 M.Gaztanaga ATO 3:27

2005

01 K.Reus RB3 24:45:46
02 S.Petilleau BJF 17
03 M.Garrido DUJ 46
04 H.Dekkers RB3 46
05 S.Bonsergent -53
06 W.Bonnet AUB 54
07 S.Barthe -57
08 M.Heijboer RB3 59
09 A.Labbe AUB 59
10 M.Elijzen RB3 1:00
11 G.Canouet AGR 1:01
12 J.Olmo Menacho DUJ 1:03
13 M.De Maar RB3 1:06
14 D.Bowman TIA 1:09
15 P.Van Schalen AXA 1:10

2004

01 T.Dekker RB3 25:09:10
02 J.Posthuma RB3 13
03 A.Wojtas HOP 33
04 Y.Delarue -35
05 E.Vorganov -42
06 Y.Talabardon BIG 1:08
07 M.Mahoric PER 1:21
08 L.Auger BIG 1:46
09 C.Guilbert -1:50
10 T.Eltink RAB 1:51
11 J.Vastaranta RB3 1:57
12 S.Duret -2:01
13 J.Lucassen AXA 2:13
14 H.Duclos-Lassalle CAE 3:56
15 P.Przydzial HOP 4:27

2003

01 S.Dumoulin DEL 24:27:44
02 D.Muravyev QDL 00
03 K.Vassiliev PRT 06
04 C.Thebault -21
05 O.Zhukov -22
06 S.Gicquel -1:04
07 V.Borisov -1:06
08 M.Leveau -1:11
09 G.Lequatre CAE 1:13
10 J.Vansummeren QDL 1:16
11 J.Morajko ANT 1:16
12 M.Feipeler -1:17
13 J.Lucassen AXA 1:18
14 A.Wallaard QDL 1:24
15 S.Breard -1:26

2002

01 J.Pineau BJR 25:24:24
02 J.Pettersen FAK 05
03 A.Wojtas NUR 05
04 B.Filip PER 06
05 C.Thebault -06
06 R.Rogina PER 11
07 R.Vilcinskas MRO 17
08 F.Mainguenaud BJR 54
09 P.Ackermann JUR 1:21
10 A.Pchelkin -1:25
11 L.Paumier SAI 1:45
12 C.Meneghetti -1:49
13 S.Gicquel -1:50
14 L.Kristensen FAK 1:51
15 C.Guilbert BJR 1:52

2001

01 T.Hushovd C.A 28:24:03
02 C.Loue COF 26
03 M.Ljungqvist FAK 58
04 A.Morin C.A 1:01
05 F.Pencole BIG 1:03
06 M.L´Hoir FAK 1:07
07 C.Guilbert BJR 1:10
08 P.Derame BJR 1:15
09 L.Olivier DEL 1:28
10 A.Pozzi KIA 1:30
11 P.Brutt ITE 1:32
12 C.Hervé C.A 1:35
13 C.Weber KIA 1:38
14 O.Trastour DEL 1:40
15 R.Müller POS 1:41

2000

01 L.Auger BIG 24:46:08
02 A.Morin C.A 08
03 G.Auger BIG 08
04 D.Jonasson FAK 43
05 J.Sweet BIG 1:35
06 L.Balciunas SAI 1:43
07 S.Ruskys SAI 2:36
08 J.Casper FDJ 4:03
09 R.Schweda NUR 4:12
10 A.Testa SAI 5:05
11 M.Sonne FAK 7:04
12 F.Pencole C.A 7:25
13 L.Bodrogi MAP 10:01
14 V.Karpets -11:03
15 L.Kristensen FAK 11:09

1999

01 S.Kjærgaard TCW 25:32:21
02 S.Ruskys SQU 46
03 T.Gouvenou BIG 1:17
04 O.Kozlitine SQU 1:49
05 J.Sweet BIG 1:52
06 C.Meneghetti -2:09
07 M.Rittsel TCW 2:14
08 T.Schmidt TCW 2:22
09 G.Auger BIG 2:27
10 A.Walzer GST 2:31

1998

01 T.Schmidt TCW 27:15:04
02 A.Klöden TEL 17
03 T.Gouvenou BIG 18
04 A.Johansen TCW 1:27
05 P.Vetsch PST 1:42
06 U.Murn KRK 1:51
07 D.Paradis PST 2:06
08 S.Sviben KRK 2:32
09 R.Stoffel NUR 2:40
10 D.Schnider PST 3:02
11 R.Van der Ven TVM 4:17
12 D.Nazon FDJ 11:03
13 C.Loue -11:12
14 V.Moreels -14:24
15 T.Nitsche AGR 15:40

1997

01 G.Magnusson AMO 27:08:34
02 J.Mickiewicz -17
03 C.Zamana -17
04 C.Meneghetti -19
05 N.Vogondy FDJ 22
06 C.Guilbert -42
07 T.Gouvenou BIG 45
08 A.Klier -47
09 L.Genty BIG 50
10 M.Weissmann -53

1996

01 F.Pontier -26:05:32
02 J.Durand AGR 29
03 S.Barthe -30
04 S.Ivanov -36
05 C.Zamana -41
06 L.Drouin -1:05
07 J.Schaffrath -1:07
08 R.Meier -1:15
09 J.Jaksche -1:18
10 A.Meier -1:19

1981

01 M.Riou -