13.06 |
6 | | |
Kalevi MV kriteeriumis
| NE
|
2020-06-13 | | Show more |
14.06 |
12 | | |
Valka.Latvian cup
| NE
|
2020-06-14 | | Show more |
06.06 |
8 | | |
Tallina MV Kriteeriumis
| NE
|
2020-06-06 | | Show more |
20.05 |
6 | | |
Transtar Temposari 2 Etapp
| NE
|
2020-05-20 | | Show more |
08.03 |
96 | | |
Porec Trophy
| 1.2
|
2020-03-08 | | Show more |
04.03 |
10 | | |
Umag Trophy
| 1.2
|
2020-03-04 | 3 | Show more |
21.06 |
6 | | |
Filter Temposari - 4. etapp
| NE
|
2020-06-21 | | Show more |
14.11 |
3 | | |
CX Cup - Round 6
| Cyclocross
|
2020-11-14 | | Show more |
31.08 |
23 | | |
Carpathian Race (U23)
| 1.2U
|
2020-08-31 | | Show more |
18.07 |
|
|
Dookola Mazowsza
| 2.2
|
2020-07-18 |
| Show more |
18.07 |
14 | | |
Dookola Mazowsza
| Overall
|
2020-07-18 | | |
31.10 |
3 | | |
CX Cup - Round 5
| Cyclocross
|
2020-10-31 | | Show more |
24.10 |
2 | | |
Estonia
| Cyclocross
|
2020-10-24 | | Show more |
15.08 |
|
|
Baltic Chain Tour
| 2.2
|
2020-08-15 |
| Show more |
15.08 |
3 | | |
Baltic Chain Tour
| Overall
|
2020-08-15 | 25 | |
17.10 |
5 | | |
CX Cup - Round 4
| Cyclocross
|
2020-10-17 | | Show more |
10.10 |
3 | | |
CX Cup - Round 3
| Cyclocross
|
2020-10-10 | | Show more |
03.10 |
2 | | |
CX Cup - Round 2
| Cyclocross
|
2020-10-03 | | Show more |
27.09 |
6 | | |
CX Cup - Round 1
| Cyclocross
|
2020-09-27 | | Show more |
06.09 |
|
|
Baltyk - Karkonosze
| 2.2
|
2020-09-06 |
| Show more |
06.09 |
46 | | |
Baltyk - Karkonosze
| Overall
|
2020-09-06 | | |
13.09 |
|
|
Orlen Nations Grand Prix
| 2.NC
|
2020-09-13 |
| Show more |
13.09 |
12 | | |
Orlen Nations Grand Prix
| Overall
|
2020-09-13 | | |
20.09 |
|
|
Tour of Malopolska
| 2.2
|
2020-09-20 |
| Show more |
20.09 |
77 | | |
Tour of Malopolska
| Overall
|
2020-09-20 | | |
20.08 |
8 | | |
Estonia RR
| CN
|
2020-08-20 | 10 | Show more |
18.08 |
2 | | |
Estonia ITT
| CN
|
2020-08-18 | 30 | Show more |
28.06 |
3 | | |
Filter Temposari 5. etapp
| NE
|
2020-06-28 | | Show more |
27.06 |
10 | | |
Sangaste Valgete Teede Rattaralli
| NE
|
2020-06-27 | | Show more |
27.06 |
1 | | |
Stardiajad Pangodi Otepaa
| NE
|
2020-06-27 | | Show more |
01.07 |
1 | | |
Bikernieki GP-1/BSC gp
| NE
|
2020-07-01 | | Show more |
27.08 |
19 | | |
Europe RR-U23
| CCU
|
2020-08-27 | 3 | Show more |
04.07 |
1 | | |
Criterium-Elva
| NE
|
2020-07-04 | | Show more |
05.07 |
8 | | |
Elva Tanavasoit
| NE
|
2020-07-05 | | Show more |
20.09 |
45 | | |
Tour of Malopolska
| Youth
|
2020-09-20 | | |
18.07 |
7 | | |
Dookola Mazowsza
| Youth
|
2020-07-18 | | |
06.09 |
27 | | |
Baltyk - Karkonosze
| Youth
|
2020-09-06 | | |
15.08 |
1 | | |
Baltic Chain Tour
| Youth
|
2020-08-15 | | |
18.07 |
9 | | |
Dookola Mazowsza
| Points
|
2020-07-18 | | |
15.08 |
2 | | |
Baltic Chain Tour
| Points
|
2020-08-15 | | |
20.09 |
14 | | |
Tour of Malopolska
| Mountain
|
2020-09-20 | | |
20.09 |
4 | | |
Tour of Malopolska
| Sprint
|
2020-09-20 | | |
15.08 |
6 | | |
Baltic Chain Tour
| Sprint
|
2020-08-15 | | |
18.07 |
9 | | |
Dookola Mazowsza
| Sprint
|
2020-07-18 | | |
20.09 |
88 | 77 | |
Tour of Malopolska | 3rd stage
|
2020-09-20 | | |
19.09 |
12 | 56 | |
Tour of Malopolska | 2nd stage
|
2020-09-19 | | |
18.09 |
61 | 57 | |
Tour of Malopolska | 1st stage
|
2020-09-18 | | |
17.09 |
32 | 32 | |
Tour of Malopolska | Prologue
|
2020-09-17 | | |
13.09 |
3 | 12 | |
Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 2nd stage
|
2020-09-13 | 4 | |
12.09 |
4 | 11 | |
Orlen Nations Grand Prix | 1st stage
| TTT
|
2020-09-12 | | |
06.09 |
48 | 46 | |
Baltyk - Karkonosze | 3rd stage
|
2020-09-06 | | |
05.09 |
8 | 13 | |
Baltyk - Karkonosze | 2nd stage
|
2020-09-05 | | |
04.09 |
11 | 18 | |
Baltyk - Karkonosze | 1st stage
|
2020-09-04 | | |
15.08 |
3 | 3 | |
Baltic Chain Tour | 3rd stage
|
2020-08-15 | 1 | |
14.08 |
1 | 3 | |
Baltic Chain Tour | 2nd stage
|
2020-08-14 | 7 | |
13.08 |
5 | 4 | |
Baltic Chain Tour | 1st stage
|
2020-08-13 | | |
18.07 |
5 | 14 | |
Dookola Mazowsza | 4th stage
|
2020-07-18 | | |
17.07 |
10 | 19 | |
Dookola Mazowsza | 3rd stage
|
2020-07-17 | | |
16.07 |
21 | 17 | |
Dookola Mazowsza | 2nd stage
|
2020-07-16 | | |