Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Asier Etxeberria Zafra

Laboral Kutxa

| Highlights | Statistics
Nationality Spain
BornJul 19th 1998 (21)

2019

Team: Equipo Euskadi (Trainee) | Division: Continental | UCI Ranking:
UCI Wins: - | Race days: 16 | Distance: 2.156 km
Date Pos GC Race CAT UCI
2019-12-10 10.12 32 - General Final Ranking RFEC Sub.23 NE-
2019-09-22 22.09 4 - General Torneo Lehendakari NE-
2019-09-22 22.09 6 - Sari Nagusia-Zaldibia NE-
2019-09-15 15.09 16 Prueba Alsasua NE-
2019-09-14 14.09 2 Prueba Oñate NE-
2019-09-08 08.09 6 Volta a Valencia 2.12.2-
2019-08-24 24.08 1 - General Udako Kriteriuma NE-
2019-08-23 23.08 15 Memorial Etxaniz-Elgoibar NE-
2019-08-22 22.08 1 San Bartolomé Saria-Zegama NE-
2019-08-17 17.08 82 Vuelta a Burgos 2.HC-
2019-08-17 17.08 32 Vuelta a Burgos | Youth 2.HC-
2019-08-09 09.08 15 San Roman Saria-Muxika NE-
2019-07-31 31.07 59 Circuito de Getxo 1.1-
2019-07-07 07.07 25 - Loinatz Proba-Beasain 1.12.2-
2019-06-29 29.06 25 CN Spain RR-U23 | Lorca CN-
2019-06-24 24.06 8 Memorial Jose M.Anza-Tolosa NE-
2019-06-09 09.06 32 - Course de la Paix (U23) 2.NC-
2019-06-09 09.06 30 - Course de la Paix (U23) | Points 2.NC-
2019-06-02 02.06 58 - Orlen Nations Grand Prix 2.NC-
2019-05-26 26.05 12 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) 2.2U-
2019-05-12 12.05 36 Campeonato de Navarra RR NE-
2019-05-11 11.05 29 Vuelta Al Bidasoa 2.13.1-
2019-05-01 01.05 7 Santikutz Klasika-Legazpi 1.12.1-
2019-04-27 27.04 8 Lazkaoko Proba NE-
2019-04-21 21.04 13 Trofeo Eusebio Velez NE-
2019-04-14 14.04 8 Subida a Urraki-Azpeitia NE-
2019-04-07 07.04 6 - Memorial Valenciaga 1.12.1-
2019-03-31 31.03 2 Subida a Gorla-Bergara NE-
2019-03-24 24.03 26 Memorial Zunzarren-Estella NE-
2019-03-23 23.03 10 Laukizko Udala-Laukiz NE-
2019-03-03 03.03 9 Ereñoko Udala-Ereño NE-
2019-09-08 08.09 23 Volta a Valencia | Stage 04 2.12.2-
2019-09-07 07.09 9 Volta a Valencia | Stage 03 2.12.2-
2019-09-06 06.09 28 Volta a Valencia | Stage 02 2.12.2-
2019-09-05 05.09 22 Volta a Valencia | Stage 01 2.12.2-
2019-08-17 17.08 69 82 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 05 2.HC-
2019-08-16 16.08 111 90 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 04 2.HC-
2019-08-15 15.08 87 84 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 03 2.HC-
2019-08-14 14.08 61 52 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 02 2.HC-
2019-08-13 13.08 50 50 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 01 2.HC-
2019-07-13 13.07 29 Vuelta a Zamora | Stage 05 2.12.1-
2019-07-10 10.07 30 Vuelta a Zamora | Stage 02 2.12.1-
2019-07-09 09.07 5 Vuelta a Zamora | Stage 01 (TTT) 2.12.1-
2019-06-09 09.06 40 32 Course de la Paix (U23) | Stage 03 2.NC-
2019-06-08 08.06 15 17 Course de la Paix (U23) | Stage 02 2.NC-
2019-06-07 07.06 44 82 Course de la Paix (U23) | Stage 01 2.NC-
2019-06-06 06.06 91 91 Course de la Paix (U23) | Prologue 2.NC-
2019-06-02 02.06 60 58 Orlen Nations Grand Prix | Stage 02 2.NC-
2019-06-01 01.06 4 11 Orlen Nations Grand Prix | Stage 01 (TTT) 2.NC-
2019-05-26 26.05 36 12 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | Stage 04 2.2U-
2019-05-25 25.05 11 11 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | Stage 03 2.2U-
2019-05-24 24.05 22 21 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | Stage 02 2.2U-
2019-05-23 23.05 46 47 Ronde de l'Isard (U23) | Stage 01 2.2U-
2019-05-11 11.05 5 Vuelta Al Bidasoa | Stage 04 2.13.1-
2019-05-10 10.05 18 Vuelta Al Bidasoa | Stage 03 2.13.1-
2019-05-09 09.05 4 Vuelta Al Bidasoa | Stage 02 2.13.1-