Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Dennis Coenen

Acrog - Tormans

| Highlights | Statistics
Nationality Belgium
BornNov 13th 1991 (28)
UCI 1 Wins
UCI Ranking 1848

2019

Team: Cibel | Division: Continental | UCI Ranking: 1866 | 17 pts
UCI Wins: - | Race days: 17 | Distance: 3.022 km
Date Pos GC Race CAT UCI
2019-09-20 20.09 DNF Kamp. van Vlaanderen 1.1-
2019-09-19 19.09 DNF GP Eugeen Rogeman KP-
2019-09-17 17.09 30 Textielprijs Vichte KP-
2019-09-14 14.09 67 De Kustpijl 1.2-
2019-09-08 08.09 DNF Antwerp Port Epic 1.1-
2019-09-05 05.09 84 Izegem Koers KP-
2019-09-03 03.09 18 - Criterium Brasschaat 1.CRT-
2019-09-01 01.09 DNF Grote Prijs Jef Scherens 1.1-
2019-08-28 28.08 DNF Druivenkoers Overijse 1.1-
2019-08-26 26.08 2 Stadprijs Geraardsbergen KP-
2019-08-22 22.08 DNF GP Lucien Van Impe KP-
2019-08-20 20.08 30 GP Stad Zottegem 1.1-
2019-08-13 13.08 76 Heusden Koers KP-
2019-08-04 04.08 DNF Memorial Stanny Verlooy 1.IC1-
2019-07-29 29.07 24 Criterium Aalst 1.CRT-
2019-07-28 28.07 87 GP de Perenchies 1.2-
2019-07-14 14.07 29 GP Stad Sint-Niklaas 1.IC1-
2019-07-11 11.07 DNF Omloop Gemeente Melle KP-
2019-07-09 09.07 DNF Vilvoorde- Houtem KP-
2019-07-08 08.07 93 Schaal Schoeters Beveren 1.IC1-
2019-07-06 06.07 12 GP Rik Van Looy 1.IC1-
2019-06-30 30.06 21 CN Belgium RR | Gent CN-
2019-06-26 26.06 13 Halle - Ingooigem 1.15
2019-06-22 22.06 30 Heistse Pijl 1.1-
2019-06-21 21.06 54 Dwars door het Hageland 1.1-
2019-06-16 16.06 10 Midden Brabant 1.23
2019-06-10 10.06 23 Ronde van Limburg 1.13
2019-06-04 04.06 25 Gullegem Koerse KP-
2019-06-02 02.06 DNF Flèche du Sud 2.2-
2019-05-26 26.05 21 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 1.13
2019-05-19 19.05 19 GP Wase Polders KP-
2019-05-15 15.05 15 Puivelde Koerse KP-
2019-05-12 12.05 27 Trofee Maarten Wynants KP-
2019-05-11 11.05 17 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour 1.2-
2019-04-28 28.04 26 Grote Prijs Affligem 1.IC1-
2019-04-20 20.04 48 Arno Wallaard Mem. 1.2-
2019-04-06 06.04 DNF Volta Limburg Classic 1.1-
2019-03-31 31.03 92 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire 1.1-
2019-03-30 30.03 DNF Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1-
2019-03-24 24.03 15 Zuid-Kempense Pijl 1.IC1-
2019-03-22 22.03 32 Bredene Koksijde Classic 1.HC3
2019-03-17 17.03 5 Omloop het Waasland KP-
2019-03-13 13.03 15 Wanzeel Koerse KP-
2019-03-05 05.03 68 Le Samyn 1.1-
2019-06-01 01.06 DNF Flèche du Sud | Stage 03 2.2-
2019-05-31 31.05 91 81 Flèche du Sud | Stage 02 2.2-
2019-05-30 30.05 13 72 Flèche du Sud | Stage 01 2.2-
2019-05-29 29.05 87 87 Flèche du Sud | Prologue 2.2-