30.04 |
|
|
Grand Prix West Bohemia
| J-1.1
|
2023-04-30 |
| |
30.04 |
10 | | |
Grand Prix West Bohemia
| Overall
|
2023-04-30 | | |
22.04 |
|
|
Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup
| J-2.NC
|
2023-04-22 |
| |
22.04 |
21 | | |
Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup
| Overall
|
2023-04-22 | | |
07.05 |
|
|
Course de la Paix Juniors
| J-2.NC
|
2023-05-07 |
| |
07.05 |
DNF | | |
Course de la Paix Juniors
| Overall
|
2023-05-07 | | |
28.05 |
|
|
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors
| Jr
|
2023-05-28 |
| |
28.05 |
24 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors
| Overall
|
2023-05-28 | | |
04.06 |
11 | | |
Germany ITT-JR
| CN
|
2023-06-04 | | Show more |
11.06 |
|
|
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
| J-2.NC
|
2023-06-11 |
| |
11.06 |
77 | | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors
| Overall
|
2023-06-11 | | |
25.06 |
5 | | |
Germany RR-JR
| CN
|
2023-06-25 | | Show more |
30.07 |
19 | | |
Campus -Rennen
| NE
|
2023-07-30 | | Show more |
05.08 |
DNF | | |
World Championship RR-JR
| J-WC
|
2023-08-05 | | Show more |
09.07 |
4 | | |
Großer Preis der Gemeinde Rheinzabern
| Jr
|
2023-07-09 | | Show more |
16.07 |
1 | | |
Radrenntag in Ebringen U19
| Jr
|
2023-07-16 | | Show more |
28.07 |
1 | | |
Schmitter-Nacht von Hürth U19
| Jr
|
2023-07-28 | | Show more |
27.08 |
2 | | |
Spremberger Rundstreckenrennen U19
| Jr
|
2023-08-27 | | Show more |
23.04 |
29 | | |
Eroica Juniors Siena - Montalcino
| J-1.1
|
2023-04-23 | | Show more |
02.04 |
|
|
Cottbuser Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-04-02 |
| |
02.04 |
13 | | |
Cottbuser Juniors
| Overall
|
2023-04-02 | | |
10.04 |
5 | | |
Rund um Schönaich Juniors
| Jr
|
2023-04-10 | | Show more |
09.04 |
51 | | |
Paris - Roubaix Juniors
| J-1.NC
|
2023-04-09 | | Show more |
26.03 |
DNF | | |
Gent - Wevelgem Juniors
| J-1.1
|
2023-03-26 | | Show more |
19.03 |
2 | | |
Paul-Dinter-Gedenkrennen
| Jr
|
2023-03-19 | | Show more |
28.05 |
26 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors
| Points
|
2023-05-28 | | |
10.06 |
71 | 77 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 4th stage
|
2023-06-10 | | |
10.06 |
65 | 78 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 3rd stage
|
2023-06-10 | | |
09.06 |
105 | 91 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 2nd stage
|
2023-06-09 | | |
08.06 |
46 | 46 | |
LVM Saarland Trofeo Juniors | 1st stage
|
2023-06-08 | | |
28.05 |
27 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 4th stage
|
2023-05-28 | | |
27.05 |
17 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 3rd stage
|
2023-05-27 | | |
27.05 |
24 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 2nd stage
|
2023-05-27 | | |
26.05 |
35 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 1st stage
|
2023-05-26 | | |
06.05 |
DNS | | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 4th stage
|
2023-05-06 | | |
05.05 |
125 | 104 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 3rd stage
|
2023-05-05 | | |
05.05 |
43 | 104 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 2nd stage
|
2023-05-05 | | |
04.05 |
123 | 123 | |
Course de la Paix Juniors | 1st stage
|
2023-05-04 | | |
22.04 |
25 | 21 | |
Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup | 3rd stage
|
2023-04-22 | | |
21.04 |
64 | 19 | |
Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup | 2nd stage
|
2023-04-21 | | |
21.04 |
5 | 22 | |
Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup | 1st stage
| TTT
|
2023-04-21 | | |
02.04 |
51 | 13 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 4th stage
|
2023-04-02 | | |
01.04 |
41 | 12 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 3rd stage
|
2023-04-01 | | |
01.04 |
13 | 12 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 2nd stage
|
2023-04-01 | | |
31.03 |
22 | 25 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 1st stage
|
2023-03-31 | | |